PROGRAMA-2010
ENERO
02 Clas.Apertura G3 PA 2000D 3upfm Foggy Stripes 2006f EQUAL STRIPES
06 Clas.Eduardo Jara - SI 1000 3up First Male 2005 FIRST HALO
09 Clas.Botafogo L. SI 2000 4up Brave Halo 2004 Southern Halo
10 Clas.Intendente Melchor Posse L. PA 1200D 4up Pretty Cute 2002 Luhuk
13 Clas.Enero - SI 1000 3upfm La Liz 2004m Bernstein
15 Clas.Buenos Aires G3 PA 1600D 3up El Garufa 2002 Luhuk
16 Clas.Fallow - SI 1600 3upfm Lady Prank 2004m LORD CARD
17 Clas.Latinoamerica G3 LP 1600D 3up Lord Gem 2006 EL SEMBRADOR
22 Clas.Congreve G3 SI 1000 2yo Art Attack 2007 Russian Blue
23 Clas.Irlanda G3 PA 1000D 3up Oystercatcher 2003 Luhuk
24 Clas.Francia L. SI 1200 3upfm Spirited 2006 SEBI HALO
30 Clas.Juan Shaw G2 SI 2200 3upfm Ollagua 2005m Pure Prize
31 Clas.Rumbo Al Latinoamericano* - LP 2000D 3up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
FEBRERO
02 Clas.Fortunato Damiani G3 LP 1000D 2yof Shy Candela 2007f Editor's Note
03 Clas.A.A.Fomento Equino L. SI 1200D 3up Claro Oscuro 2005 Mutakddim
04 Clas.Luis Maria Doyhenard G3 LP 1000D 2yoc Sipan Dagh 2007 SEBI HALO
05 Clas.General Francisco B. Bosch L. PA 1000D 3upfm La Liz 2004m Bernstein
06 GP.Miguel A.Martinez de Hoz G1 SI 2000 3up City Banker 2005 Lode
07 Clas.Guillermo Kemmis G2 PA 1000D 2yoc Villero Cat 2007 Easing Along
07 Clas.Carlos Casares G2 PA 1000D 2yof The Rosy 2007f Hennessy
12 Clas.Haras Argentinos L. PA 1800D 4up Lingote de Oro 2005 Orpen
13 Clas.Horacio Bustillo G3 SI 1600 3up El Chapita 2006 Not for Sale
14 Clas.Jockey Club de Montevideo L. LP 1400D 3upfm Paris Queen 2006f Seeking Daylight
19 Clas.Omnium L. SI 1400 3upfm Leading the Way 2006f Brancusi
20 Clas.Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Bouclette Gulch 2006f Thunder Gulch
21 Clas.Criadores - SL 1800D 3up Star in You  2003 Mutakddim 
21 Clas.General Viamonte G3 SI 1000 3up Que Felicidad 2004m Bernstein
MARZO
02 Clas.Derli A. Gomez G3 LP 1200D 2yof Grand Coquette 2007f Grand Slam
04 Clas.Agustin B.Gambier G3 LP 1200D 2yoc Sipan Dagh 2007 SEBI HALO
06 Clas.Otono G2 PA 2000D 3up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
06 Clas.Arturo R.Bullrich G2 PA 2000D 3upfm Foggy Stripes 2006f EQUAL STRIPES
06 GP.Saturnino J.Unzue G1 PA 1200D 2yof Sembra Fe 2007 Manipulator
06 GP.Santiago Luro G1 PA 1200D 2yoc Villero Cat 2007 Easing Along
07 Clas.Rio de la Plata L. SI 1200D 3up Sauro 2006 SEBI HALO
10 Clas.Miss Terrible - SI 1000 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006f Easing Along
13 Clas.America G2 SI 1600 3up Rupit 2003 Lucky Roberto
14 Clas.Aniv.Ciudad de la Punta - SL 1000D 3up Moro Ride  1999 Ride the Rails 
14 GP.VIcente Dupuy - SL 2400D 3up Star in You  2003 Mutakddim 
14 Clas.Jockey Club Argentino L. LP 1400D 3up Costly City 2006 CITY WEST
17 Clas.Regimiento de Granaderos a Caballo - SI 2200 3up Riomaggiore 2006 Alpha Plus
20 Clas.Santiago Lawrie G3 SI 1000 3up Que Felicidad 2004m Bernstein
21 Clas.Homenaje Vilmar Sanguinetti - PA 1000D 4up Pure Ready 2005 Pure Prize
23 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. LP 1200D 4up Anjiz Lake 2005 Anjiz
26 Clas.R.,E.Y.E.M.Fernandez Guerrico G2 SI 1600 3upfm Dando Amor 2005m Thunder Gulch
27 Clas.General Arenales G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006f Easing Along
28 Clas.Comparacion L. LP 2200D 3up Rocococo 2003 BIENVENIDO
30 Clas.Arturo A.Bullrich G3 LP 1200D 3upfm Fedra Gulch 2005m Thunder Gulch
31 Clas.Doria - SI 1400 3upfm Depuradora 2006f Southern Halo
ABRIL
01 Clas.Amilcar A.Mercader L. LP 1300D 2yof Excellent Note 2007f Editor's Note
02 Clas.Benito Villanueva G2 PA 1600D 3up El Garufa 2002 Luhuk
03 GP.Eliseo Ramirez G1 SI 1400 2yof Catch the Mad 2007f Catcher in the Rye
03 GP.Raul y Raul E. Chevalier G1 SI 1400 2yoc Phone Time 2007 Gilded Time
04 Clas.Estados Unidos de America G3 PA 1000D 3up Pasmence Kit 2006 SERRANO KIT
06 Clas.Criad. Argentinos del S.P.C. L. LP 1300D 2yoc Limited Edition 2007 Honour and Glory
07 Clas.Austria L. SI 1400 3up Sauro 2006 SEBI HALO
09 Clas.Islas Malvinas L. SI 1000 2yo Weeping Cat 2007f Easing Along
10 Clas.Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo G3 PA 1500D 2yo Boris Blue 2007 Mutakddim
10 GP.Gilberto Lerena G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Ollagua 2005m Pure Prize
10 GP.de Honor G1 PA 2000D 3up Lingote de Oro 2005 Orpen
14 Clas.Jose B. Zubiaurre - SI 1500 2yoc Vitaminado 2007 NOT FOR SALE
14 Clas.Juan S. Boucau - SI 1500 2yof Maressy 2007f Hennessy
16 Clas.Olavarria G3 SI 1000 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006f Easing Along
17 Clas.Asociacion Propietarios de S.P.C. G3 PA 1400D 3upfm Orpen Fain 2006f Orpen
18 Clas.Paseana G2 SI 1800 3upfm Dando Amor 2005m Thunder Gulch
21 Clas.Macon H. L. SI 1600 4up Indian Power 2005 Mutakddim
24 Clas.Porteno G3 SI 2400 3up Fuego e Hierro 2006 Pure Prize
25 Clas.A.B.P.C.C. G3 LP 1200D 3up Anjiz Lake 2005 Anjiz
28  Clas.Lord at War - SI 1100D 3up Claro Oscuro 2005 Mutakddim
30 Clas.Antartida Argentina L. SI 1200 2yo Weeping Cat 2007f Easing Along
MAYO
01 GP.Jorge de Atucha G1 PA 1500D 2yof Studentessa 2007f High Yield
01 GP.Montevideo G1 PA 1500D 2yoc Anaerobio 2007 Catcher in the Rye
01 GP.Ciudad de Buenos Aires G1 PA 1000D 3up Filoso Emperor 2004 Emperor Jones
01 GP.de las Americas-O.S.A.F. G1 PA 1600D 3up El Garufa 2002 Luhuk
01 GP.Criadores G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Foggy Stripes 2006f EQUAL STRIPES
01 GP.Republica Argentina G1 PA 2000D 3up Lingote de Oro 2005 Orpen
02 Clas.Raul Aristegui G2 LP 1400D 2yof Excellent Note 2007f Editor's Note
07 Clas.Espana L. PA 1000D 4upm -- trasladada al 31 de diciembre --
08 Clas.Southern Halo G3 SI 1400 3up Maruco Plus 2004 Alpha Plus
09 Clas.Pedro Goenaga G2 LP 1400D 2yoc Sipan Dagh 2007 SEBI HALO
12 Clas.General Las Heras G3 SI 1400 3upfm Orpen Fain 2006f Orpen
15 Clas.Circ.Prop.Cab.S.P.C. G3 PA 1600D 3upfm La Chantajista 2005m Romanov
20 Clas.Vicente Centurion L. LP 1100D 3up Gran Invasor 2006 EQUAL STRIPES
21 Clas.Velocidad G3 SI 1000 2yo Tanguito Cat 2007 Easing Along
22 Clas.Juan Pedro Artigas - PA 1600D 2yof Stormy Calana 2007f Bernstein
23 Clas.25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 LP 1600D 3up Inter Red 2004 RINCON RED
24 Clas.Julio Felix Penna - PA 1600D 2yoc Mantovani 2007 Orpen
25 GP.25 de Mayo G1 SI 2400 3up Fuego e Hierro 2006 Pure Prize
26 Clas.Particula G2 SI 2200 3upfm Camioneta 2006f Vision and Verse
27 Clas.Joaquin V.Maqueda G3 LP 1400D 3upfm Intense Look 2006f Halo Sunshine
29 GP.de Potrancas G1 SI 1600 2yof Quick Val 2007f Val Royal
29 GP.Gran Criterium G1 SI 1600 2yo Malhechor Int 2007 Gradepoint
30 Clas.Malvinas Argentinas L. PA 1800D 4up Feel Fast 2005 Halo Sunshine
31  Clas.Juan Lapistoy - SI 1100 3up Gran Invasor 2006 EQUAL STRIPES 
JUNIO
01 Clas.Clemente Benavides G3 LP 1500D 2yof Semillada 2007f Sunray Spirit
04 Clas.Manuel Anasagasti L. SI 1400 2yo Paulinho 2007 EQUAL STRIPES
05 Clas.Coronel Pringles G3 PA 1000D 3up Tristeza Cat 2006f Easing Along
06 Clas.Copa la Punta Juniors - SL 1200D 2yo Columbia Valley 2007 Colonial Affair 
06 Clas.Antonio Cane G3 LP 2100D 3up Rocococo 2003 BIENVENIDO
08 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de Buenos Aires G3 LP 1500D 2yoc Sipan Dagh 2007 SEBI HALO
12 Clas.Forli G2 SI 1600 3up San Livinus 2006 Mutakddim
13 Clas.General Lavalle G3 PA 1000D 2yo Watch Her 2007f Mutakddim
18 Clas.Republica de Panama G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006f Easing Along
19 Clas.Omega G3 SI 1600 3upfm Queen Sale 2006f NOT FOR SALE
20 Clas.General Manuel Belgrano G2 LP 1200D 3up Afortunado Soy 2006 Mutakddim
21 Clas.General Belgrano G2 PA 2500D 3up Best Guest 2005 Incurable Optimist
23 Clas.Juan Carlos Etchechoury - SI 1200 3up  Amaranto Plus 2004 Alpha Plus
26 Clas.Provincias Argentina - PA 1200D 2yo Sushi Club 2007 Seeker's Reward
26 GP.Estrellas Sprint G1 PA 1000D 2up Que Vida Buena 2005 Bernstein
26 GP.Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 PA 1600D 2yof Coordenada 2007f EQUAL STRIPES
26 GP.Estrellas Juvenile G1 PA 1600D 2yoc Paulinho 2007 EQUAL STRIPES
26 GP.Estrellas Mile G1 PA 1600D 3up El Garufa 2002 Luhuk
26 GP.Estrellas Distaff G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Ollagua 2005m Pure Prize
26 GP.Estrellas Classic G1 PA 2000D 3up Lingote de Oro 2005 Orpen
27 Clas.Gentlemen -  SI 1000 3up Pasmence Kit 2006 SERRANO KIT
28 Clas.Prensa Hipica L. PA 1000D 4up Augurio Plus 2004 Alpha Plus

*-ラティノ出走馬選考競走