PROGRAMA-2011
ENERO
08 Clas.Apertura G3 PA 2000D 3upfm Liz for Sale 2007f NOT FOR SALE
09 Clas.Gentlemen - SI 1000 3up Claro Oscuro 2005 Mutakddim
09 Clas.Botafogo L. SI 2000 4up Gran Diogenes 2005 Incurable Optimist
12 Clas.Enero - SI 1000 3upfm I'm Moving On 2007f NOT FOR SALE
14 Clas.Fallow - SI 1600 3upfm Seasons 2006m SEBI HALO
15 Clas.Buenos Aires G3 PA 1600D 3up Mad Speed 2005 MAD CHAMP
16 Clas.Arenas de la Punta - SL 1000D 3up Pure Soul  2004 Pure Prize 
16 Clas.Nueva Generacion - LP 1000D 2yo Empire Aztec 2008 Editor's Note 
16 Clas.Latinoamerica G3 LP 1600D 3up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
21 Clas.Intendente Melchor Posse L. PA 1200D 4up Segura Piao(BRZ) 2006 Our Emblem
22 Clas.Congreve G3 SI 1000 2yo Farsante Celebre 2008 Peintre Celebre
23 Clas.Estados Unidos de America G3 PA 1000D 3up Qualified Colony(BRZ) 2003 New Colony
26 Clas.Francia L. SI 1200 3upfm Spirited 2006m SEBI HALO
28 Clas.Haras Ojo de Agua - SI 1400 3up Funca 2007 Seeker's Reward 
29 Clas.General Francisco B. Bosch L. PA 1000D 3upfm Sembra Fe 2007f Manipulator
30 Clas.Apertura - SL 1800D 3up Jade But Loyal 2003 Jade Hunter 
30 Clas.Rumbo Al Latinoamericano * - LP 2000D 3up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
FEBRERO
01 Clas.Fortunato Damiani G3 LP 1000D 2yof Ile Miscou 2008f INTERPRETE
03 Clas.Luis Maria Doyhenard G3 LP 1000D 2yoc Empire Aztec 2008 Editor's Note
05 Clas.Juan Shaw G2 SI 2200 3upfm Siembra Azul 2006m EL SEMBRADOR
06 Clas.Haras Argentinos L. PA 1800D 4up Wildness 2005 Mutakddim
09 Clas.Rio de La Plata L. SI 1200 3up Abacanado 2006 VENEZIANO
11 Clas.Guillermo Kemmis G2 PA 1000D 2yoc Angiolo 2008 Grand Reward
11 Clas.Carlos Casares G2 PA 1000D 2yof Tu Abuela Cat 2008f Easing Along
12 GP.Miguel A.Martinez de Hoz * G1 SI 2000 3up Send inthe Clowns(BRZ) 2006 Know Heights
13 Clas.Lucio Taborda L. LP 1400D 3upfm Tana Storm 2007f February Storm
16 Clas.Omnium L. SI 1400 3upfm Seasons 2006m Sebi Halo
19 Clas.Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Bouclette Gulch 2006m Thunder Gulch
20 Clas.Horacio Bustillo G3 SI 1600 3up Mad Speed 2005 MAD CHAMP
25 Clas.General Viamonte G3 SI 1000 3up Claro Oscuro 2005 Mutakddim
27 Clas.Juan Bautista Baigorri - SL 800D 2yo Sere Doctora  2008f MAKTUB 
27 GP.Vicente Dupuy L. SL 2400D 3up Early Boy 2005 INTERPRETE 
MARZO
01 Clas.Derli A. Gomez G3 LP 1200D 2yof Life for Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
03 Clas.Agustin B.Gambier G3 LP 1200D 2yoc Brooks Brothers 2008 Lucky Roberto
05 Clas.Otono G2 PA 2000D 3up Mad Speed 2005 MAD CHAMP
05 Clas.Arturo R.Bullrich G2 PA 2000D 3upfm Liz for Sale 2007f NOT FOR SALE
05 GP.Saturnino J.Unzue G1 PA 1200D 2yof La Impaciente 2008f Bernstein
05 GP.Santiago Luro G1 PA 1200D 2yoc Angiolo 2008 Grand Reward
06 Clas.Asociacion Argentina de Fomento Equino L. SI 1200 3up Corsa Kind 2006 MR.KIND
09 Clas.Miss Terrible - SI 1000 3upfm I'm Moving On 2007f NOT FOR SALE
12 Clas.Regimiento de Granaderos a Caballo - SI 2200 3up Grillo del Nilo 2006 ENGRILLADO
12 Clas.R.,E.Y.E.M.Fernandez Guerrico G2 SI 1600 3upfm Bouclette Gulch 2006m Thunder Gulch
12 GP.Asoc.Latinoamericana de J.C. e Hipodromos G1 SI 2000 3up Bradock(PER) 2006 Keseff 
13 Clas.Ciudad de la Punta - SL 1000D 3up Pure Soul 2004 Pure Prize 
13 Clas.Jockey Club Argentino L. LP 1400D 3up First Guy 2007 Halo Sunshine
18 Clas.Irlanda G3 PA 1000D 3up Augurio Plus 2004 Alpha Plus
19 Clas.America G2 SI 1600 3up Rupit 2003 Lucky Roberto
22 Clas.Onesto Puente L. LP 1200D 4up Biondi 2006 Luhuk 
23 Clas.Juan Lapistoy - SI 1100D 3up El Comendador 2007 Mont Laurier
24 Clas.Grandes Fustas - PA 1600D 4up Santito Silver 2006 Silver Finder 
25 Clas.Doria - SI 1400 3upfm Dra Tamy 2007f Lode
26 Clas.General Arenales G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006m Easing Along
27 Clas.Comparacion L. LP 2200D 3up Mariachi Town 2006 Conner
29 Clas.Arturo A.Bullrich G3 LP 1200D 3upfm Fiestera Glory 2007f Honour and Glory
ABRIL
01 GP.Eliseo Ramirez G1 SI 1400 2yof Come Into 2008f Honour and Glory
02 Clas.Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo G3 PA 1500D 2yo Mighty Hunter 2008 Mutakddim
02 GP.Gilberto Lerena G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Malpensa 2006m Orpen
02 GP.de Honor G1 PA 2000D 3up Immaculate 2006 Hennessy
03 GP.Raul y Raul E. Chevalier   G1 SI 1400 2yoc Suggestive Boy 2008 Easing Along
04 Clas.Benito Villanueva G2 PA 1600D 3up AP Candy 2007 Indygo Shiner
05 Clas.Amilcar A.Mercader L. LP 1300D 2yof Life for Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
06 Clas.Islas Malvinas L. SI 1000 2yo Lord Marty 2008 Russian Blue
07 Clas.Criad. Argentinos del S.P.C. L. LP 1300D 2yoc O Sole Mio 2008 Grand Reward
08 Clas.Coronel Pringles   G3 PA 1000D 3up -- translada al 27 de julio --
09 Clas.Olavarria G3 SI 1000 3upfm Hidebound 2007f Grand Slam
13 Clas.Austria L. SI 1400 3up Pick Out 2006 Brancusi
15 Clas.Coronel Pringles G3 PA 1000D 3up  Otra Vez Cat 2007 Easing Along 
16 Clas.Paseana G2 SI 1800 3upfm Sublimacion 2006m Orpen
17 Clas.Homenaje Vilmar Sanguinetti - PA 1600D 4up Don Poder 2006 Mutakddim 
20 Clas.Macon L. SI 1800 4up Vitaminado 2007 NOT FOR SALE
22 Clas.Porteno G3 SI 2400 3up Miss Lake Queen 2005m Numerous
23 Clas.Asociacion Propietarios de S.P.C. G3 PA 1400D 3upfm Orpen Fain 2006m Orpen
24 Clas.A.B.P.C.C. G3 LP 1200D 3up Anjiz Lake 2005 Anjiz
27 Clas.Lord at War - SI 1100D 3up Gran Vago 2007 Grand Slam
28 Clas.Dia del Trabajador - LP 1600D 3up First Guy 2007 Halo Sunshine 
30 Clas.Antartida Argentina L. SI 1200 2yo Escape of Glory 2008 Lode
MAYO
01 GP.Jorge de Atucha G1 PA 1500D 2yof Gamuza Fina 2008f Equal Stripes
01 GP.Montevideo G1 PA 1500D 2yoc Mighty Hunter 2008 Mutakddim
01 GP.Ciudad de Buenos Aires  G1 PA 1000D 3up Sembra Fe 2007f Manipulator
01 GP.de las Americas-O.S.A.F. G1 PA 1600D 3up Inter Optimist 2004 Incurable Optimist
01 GP.Criadores G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Malpensa 2006m Orpen
01 GP.Republica Argentina G1 PA 2000D 3up Star Runner 2007 Southern Halo
03 Clas.Raul Aristegui G2 LP 1400D 2yof Life for Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
06 Clas.Espana L. PA 1000D 4upm Mora Honorable 2005m Honour and Glory
07 Clas.J. B. Zubiaurre - SI 1500 2yoc Rabid in the Rye 2008 Catcher in the Rye 
07 Clas.Juan S. Boucau - SI 1500 2yof Miss Carilinda 2008f Numerous
07 Clas.General Las Heras   G3 SI 1400 3upfm Watch Her 2007f Mutakddim
08 Clas.Pedro Goenaga G2 LP 1400D 2yoc Criollo Tenaz 2008 EQUAL STRIPES
10 Clas.Diego M. Arguello L. LP 1100D 3upfm Doctrinaria Slew 2007f SLY 
11 Clas.Eduardo Jara -  SI 1000 3up I'm Moving On 2007f NOT FOR SALE
14 Clas.Circ.Prop.Cab.S.P.C. G3 PA 1600D 3upfm Catch the Mad 2007f Cather in the Rye
15 Clas.Pueblos Puntanos - SL 1600D 3up Atomo Pay 2005 PAYANT 
15 Clas.Southern Halo G3 SI 1400 3up Hunky 2007 Orpen
18 Clas.Adolfo P.Giovanetti - SI 1100D 3up Don Hot 2007 DON CARTERO
19 Clas.Julio Corte L. LP 1100D 3up Anjiz Lake 2005 Anjiz
21 Clas.Velocidad G3 SI 1000 2yo Enjoy Dubai 2008 Seeker's Reward
22 Clas.25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 LP 1600D 3up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
25 GP.25 de Mayo G1 SI 2400 3up Vitaminado 2007 NOT FOR SALE
26 Clas.Joaquin V.Maqueda G3 LP 1400D 3upfm Habsburga 2005 Halo Sunshine
27 Clas.Particula G2 SI 2200 3upfm Sublimacion 2006m Orpen
28 Clas.Malvinas Argentinas L. PA 1800D 4up Ibeman 2006 IBERAL
29 Clas.Dustaff - SL 1400D 3upfm White Girlfriend 2006m THE WHITE HORSE
29 GP.de Potrancas   G1 SI 1600 2yof Una Cabeza 2008f Leroidesanimaux
29 GP.Gran Criterium   G1 SI 1600 2yo Escape of Glory 2008 Lode
30 Clas.Juan Pedro Artigas - PA 1600D 2yof Illegally Blonde 2008f Southern Halo
JUNIO
01 Clas.Santiago Lawrie G3 SI 1000 3up Hidebound 2007f Grand Slam
02 Clas.Andres S. Torres G3 LP 1500D 2yof Carmelinda 2008f Editor's Note
03 Clas.Julio Felix Penna - PA 1600D 2yoc Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
04 Clas.Manuel Anasagasti L. SI 1400 2yo El Mas Famoso 2008 Peintre Celebre
04 Clas.Forli G2 SI 1800 3up Immaculate 2006 Hennessy
05 Clas.Antonio Cane   G3 LP 2100D 3up Aristocity 2004 CITY WEST
07 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de Buenos Aires   G3 LP 1500D 2yoc Tan Frivolo 2008 Seattle Hoofer
11 Clas.General Lavalle   G3 PA 1000D 2yo Enjoy Dubai 2008 Seeker's Reward
12 Clas.Omega G3 SI 1600 3upfm La Tremoille 2006m Shuttle Diplomacy
14 Clas.Caballerizas Argentinas - LP 1100D 3upfm Helen Mary 2007f Sunray Spirit
17 Clas.Pippermint G2 SI 1400 3up  Curioso Slam 2007 Grand Slam 
18 Clas.Republica de Panama   G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006m Easing Along
19 Clas.General Manuel Belgrano G2 LP 1200D 3up Anjiz Lake 2005 Anjiz
20 Clas.General Belgrano G2 PA 2500D 3up Mr.Nedawi(BRZ) 2004 Nedawi
21 Clas.Jockey Club de San Pablo - LP 1600D 3upfm Jeryhouse 2006m CHOLLO
23 Clas.Ignacio Correas - LP 1600 3up -- cancelado --
25 Clas.Provincias Argentinas - SI 1200 3up Candy King 2008 King's Best 
25 Clas.Estrellas Junior Sprint - SI 1000 2yo Benefactor 2008 Grand Reward
25 GP.Estrellas Sprint  G1 SI 1000 2up Evo Emperor 2006 Emperor Jones
25 GP.Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 SI 1600 2yof Gamzua Fina 2008f EQUAL STRIPES
25 GP.Estrellas Juvenile   G1 SI 1600 2yoc Suggestive Boy 2008 Easing Along
25 GP.Estrellas Mile G1 SI 1600 3up Pick Out 2006 Brancusi
25 GP.Estrellas Distaff   G1 SI 2000 3upfm Jumbalaya 2007f Pure Prize
25 GP.Estrellas Classic   G1 SI 2000 3up Star Runner 2007 Southern Halo
26 Clas.Dia de la Bandera - SL 1400D 4up Flag Frances 2005 Flag Down 
26 Clas.Prensa Hipica L. PA 1000D 4up Charles King 2006 Alpha Plus
29 Clas.Juan Carlos Etchechoury - SI 1200D 3up  Inquirry 2007 Distinct Reality

*-ラティノ出走馬選考競走