PROGRAMA-2011
JULIO
01 Clas.Guillermo Paats   G3 PA 1000D 3yo Salonico 2008 Shuttle Diplomacy
03 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales   G2 LP 1600D 3yof Life for Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
05 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Empire Aztec 2008 Editor's Note
07 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof Lady Hussy 2008f HUSSON
08 Clas.Ines Victorica Roca   G3 PA 1600D 4upm Orpen Fain 2006m Orpen
09 Clas.9 de Julio   G2 SI 1600 4up Curioso Slam 2007 Grand Slam
10 Clas.9 de Julio   G3 LP 1600D 4up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
11 Clas.Manuel J. Guiraldes   G3 PA 1400D 3yof Illegally Blonde 2008f Southern Halo
12 Clas.Old Man   G3 PA 1400D 3yoc Chuck Berry 2008 Grand Reward
13 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A. Portella L. SI 2400 4up Es Richard 2005 ESPACIADO
14 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc Salonico 2008 Shuttle Diplomacy
15 Clas.Produccion Nacional L. SI 1000 4upm Skympy 2007m Seeking Daylight
16 Clas.Chacabuco G2 PA 2500D 4up Expressive Halo 2007 Halo Sunshine
17 Clas.Otelo A. Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4up Candy's Daughter(USA) 2006m CANDY RIDE
22 Clas.Necochea L. SI 1000 4up Armas e Flores(BRZ) 2007 Gilded Time
23 Clas.Peru G2 PA 1800D 4up Aristocity 2004 CITY WEST
24 Clas.Eudoro J. Balsa   G3 SI 1600 4upm Modern Greek 2007m Bernstein
29 Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F. Correas   G2 PA 2500D 4upm Dona Letra 2007m Val Royal
30 GP.Mil Guineas   G1 SI 1600 3yof Stormy Ninguna 2008f Bernstein
31 Clas.Juvenile - SL 1400D 3yo Rojo Frio 2008 MR.ICE 
31 Clas.Polla de Potrancas   G2 LP 1600D 3yof Life for Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
AGOSTO
01 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400D 4up Mad Speed 2005 MAD CHAMP
02 Clas.Wilfredo Latham L. LP 1100D 3yof Lady Hussy 2008f HUSSON
03 Clas.Cayetano S. Sauro - SI 1600 4up Fasteed Emperor 2007 Emperor Jones
05 Clas.Miguel Cane   G2 PA 1600D 3yoc Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
06 GP.Dos Mil Guineas   G1 SI 1600 3yoc Suggestive Boy 2008 Easing Along
07 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Empire Aztec 2008 Editor's Note
09 Clas.Jockey Club de Azul L. LP 1100D 3yoc Rayo Alazan 2008 Missionary
10 Clas.Propietarios L. SI 1000 3yof Dona Ley 2008f Orpen
11 Clas.Stud Book Argentino L. LP 2200D 4up Dream Storm 2007 February Storm
12 Clas.General Pueyrredon   G2 SI 3000 4up Es Richard 2005 ESPACIADO
13 Clas.General Luis Maria Campos G2 PA 1600D 3yof Balada Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
15 GP.General San Martin G1 PA 1800D 4up -- translada al 22 de agosto --
16 Clas.Diego White   G3 LP 1700D 3yof Carmelinda 2008f Editor's Note
17 Clas.Remigio Gonzalez Moreno - SI 1000 3yo Frutoso 2008 Orpen
18 Clas.General Jose de San Martin   G3 LP 1600D 4up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
19 Clas.Ocurrencia G3 SI 1000 4upm Skympy 2007m Seeking Daylight
20 Clas.Ricardo P. Sauze   G3 PA 1600D 4upm Orpen Fain 2006m Orpen
21 Clas.Reconquista L. SI 1400 4up Bochi's Flirt 2003 FLIRTEADOR
22 GP.General San Martin   G1 PA 1800D 4up Aristocity 2004 CITY WEST
23 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco   G3 LP 1600D 4upm Dixie Ready(USA) 2006m More Than Ready
24 Clas.Lamadrid L. SI 1000 4up El Azor 2004 Lasting Approval
26 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006m Easing Along
27 Clas.La Mission   G2 SI 2000 4upm Siembra Azul 2006m EL SEMBRADOR
28 Clas.Aniv.Hipodromo la Punta - SL 2100D 4up Basko Caribeno 2005 ENGRILLADO 
28 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez   G3 LP 1700D 3yo Libreo 2008 NOT FOR SALE
31 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof Stormy Empirica 2008f Bernstein
31 Clas.Vilmar Sanguinetti - SI 1400  3yoc Capitan Payasito 2008 Crowning Storm
SETIEMBRE
01 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof Aneta 2008f Southern Halo
02 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200 4upm Miss Kelly 2006m Honour and Glory
03 GP.Polla de Potrillos   G1 PA 1600D 3yoc Chuck Berry 2008 Grand Reward
04 Clas.Ecuador G2 SI 1600 4up Curioso Slam 2007 Grand Slam
05 Clas.Paraguay G3 PA 1000D 3up Anjiz Lake 2005 Anjiz
06 Clas.Jose M. Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc Rayo Alazan 2008 Missionary
09 Clas.Sibila G2 SI 1600 4upm Pure Bike 2006m Pure Prize
10 Clas.Italia G3 PA 2000D 4up Ibeman 2006 IBERAL
10 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 PA 1600D 3yof Balada Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
11 Clas.Ensayo - SL 1400D 3yo Casual Lize  2008 CASUAL MEETING 
11 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas   G1 LP 2000D 3yof Life for Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
13 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata   G3 LP 1600D 4up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
14 Clas.Condesa G3 SI 1000 3upfm Dona Ley 2008f Orpen
16 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 4upm Tradizione Slam 2007m Grand Slam
17 Clas.Ensayo G2 SI 1800 3yoc Perversado 2008 Thunder Gulch
18 Clas.Vicente L. Casares   G3 PA 2500D 4up Calidoscopio 2003 Luhuk
21 Clas.Pedro Chapar G3 SI 1400 3up Flowing Rye 2007 Catcher in the Rye
23 Clas.Colonel Miguel F. Martinez G2 PA 1800D 3yoc Valid Stripes 2008 EQUAL STRIPES
24 Clas.Cyllene G2 SI 1000 3up Revelado Bam 2007 BAM BAM BAM
25 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires   G2 LP 2000D 3yo Libreo 2008 NOT FOR SALE
30 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm Eco(URU) 2007m Quinze Quilates
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil   G3 PA 1600D 4up Kirkinchi 2004 INTERPRETE
02 Clas.Federico de Alvear   G3 SI 1800 3yof La Laguna Azul 2008m Orpen
04 Clas.Benito Lynch   G3 LP 1200D 3yo Henry Never Pays 2008 Honour and Glory
05 Clas.Refinado Tom - SI 1200D 3up Corsa Kind 2006 MR.KIND
07 Clas.Bolivia L. PA 1400D 3yof Mina Pirquitas 2008f Grand Reward
08 Clas.Progreso G3 SI 2400 4up Es Richard 2005 ESPACIADO
09 Clas.O.S.A.F.del P.S.C.   G3 LP 2200D 4up Aristocity 2004 CITY WEST
10 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley   G2 PA 1800D 3yof Malibu Queen 2008f Bernstein
11 Clas.Espana L. LP 1200D 4up Hauswagen 2005 Housebuster
12 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm -- translada al 15 de octubre --
14 Clas.Loteria Nacional   G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006m Easing Along
15 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm Queen of Time 2007m Orpen
15 GP.Suipacha G1 SI 1000 3up Dona Ley 2008f Orpen
15 GP.San Isidro   G1 SI 1600 3up Curioso Slam 2007 Grand Slam
15 GP.Jockey Club   G1 SI 2000 3yo Suggestive Boy 2008 Easing Along
16 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 LP 2200D 3yo Life for Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
20 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini - LP 1600D 4up Coilich 2006 Honour and Glory 
21 Clas.Los Haras   G2 SI 2000 4upm Jumbalaya 2007m Pure Prize
22 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2500D 4up Ibeman 2006 IBERAL
22 Clas.Eduardo Casey   G2 PA 2200D 3yoc Val Champ 2008 Val Royal
25 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario L. LP 2000D 4upm Dixie Ready(USA) 2006m More Than Ready
26 Clas.Candy Ride - SI 1400  3yoc -- translada al 29 de octubre --
26 Clas.Empiric - SI 1400 3yof -- translada al 29 de octubre --
28 Clas.Carlos Gardel L. PA 1800D 4up Angel Comanche 2005 Alpha Plus
29 Clas.Candy Ride - SI 1400 3yoc Key Decision 2008 NOT FOR SALE 
29 Clas.Empiric - SI 1400 3yof Encantada Glory 2008f Honour and Glory
29 Clas.La Troienne - SI 1000 3upfm -- translada al 11 de noviembre --
29 GP.Enrique Acebal   G1 SI 2000 3yof La Laguna Azul 2008m Orpen
30 Clas.The J. R. A. L. PA 1400D 3upfm Mina Pirquitas 2008f Grand Reward
31 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up -- translada al 05 de noviembre --
NOVIEMBRE
02 Clas.Telescopico - SI 1100D 3up Que Chistoso 2007 Southern Halo 
05 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up Grand Sam 2007 Grand Slam
05 Clas.Carlos P. Rodriguez G2 SI 1600 3upfm Queen Sale 2006m NOT FOR SALE
06 Clas.Venezuela G2 PA 1000D 3upfm French Cup 2008f Bernstein
11 Clas.La Troienne - SI 1000 3upfm I'm Moving On 2007m NOT FOR SALE 
11 GP.Copa de Oro   G1 SI 2400 4up Jumbalaya 2007m Pure Prize
12 GP.Seleccion G1 PA 2000D 3yof Balada Sale 2008f NOT FOR SALE
12 GP.Maipu G1 PA 1000D 3up Charles King 2006 Alpha Plus
12 GP.Hipodromo de Palermo   G1 PA 1600D 3up Curioso Slam 2007 Grand Slam
12 GP.Nacional G1 PA 2500D 3yo Lange 2008 Aptitude
13 Clas.Marcos Levalle   G2 LP 1600D 3upfm Buenas Costumbres(USA) 2007m Honour and Glory
14 Clas.Ramon Biaus G2 PA 2200D 3upfm Tradizione Slam 2007m Grand Slam
15 Clas.Prococes 2009 I - LP 800D 2yof Figureta 2009f The Leopard 
15 Clas.Prococes 2009 II - LP 800D 2yof Graciosa Chica 2009f Seeking Daylight 
16 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up -- translada al 20 de noviembre --
17 Clas.Prococes 2009 III - LP 800D 2yof Una Doncella 2009f UN GALOPE 
17 Clas.Precoces 2009 - LP 800D 2yoc Solo Una Vez 2009 SEBI HALO 
18 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo L. PA 2000D 4up Mister Tin 2007 Mutakddim
19 Clas.Municipalida de la Plata - LP 1200D 3up Storm Rotter  2006 Bernstein
19 Clas.Ciudad de la Plata-Int. G2 LP 1200D 3up Hauswagen 2005 Housebsuter
19 GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales-Int. G1 LP 1600D 3up Busy Guy 2007 Val Royal
19 GP.Dardo Rocha-Int. G1 LP 2400D 3up Mr.Nedawi(BRZ) 2004 Nedawi
20 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up Val Victor 2007 Val Royal 
20 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires   G2 SI 2400 3yo Lloyd 2008 Val Royal
26 Clas.Carlos Tomkinson  G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Distinguida Lode 2007m Lode
27 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm Saiardhana 2007m SEBI HALO
27 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up Dreamer Emperor 2007 Emperor Jones 
28 Clas.General Guemes L. PA 1000D 3upfm Muy Portena 2006m Honour and Glory
30 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up -- translada al 27 de noviembre --
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.Revista Puros de Carrera L. LP 1100D 3upfm Helen Mary 2007m Sunray Spirit
02 Clas.Mineral L. PA 2500D 4up Veni Veni(USA) 2008 Suave
03 GP.Copa de Plata-Int. G1 SI 2000 3upfm -- translada al 17 de diciembre --
04 Clas.Consagracion la Punta Sprint - SL 1000D 3up Polemic Buster  2005 Housebuster
04 Clas.Los Criadores   G2 LP 2000D 3upfm Dixie Ready(USA) 2006m More Than Ready
08 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm Buenas Costumbres(USA) 2007m Honour and Glory
09 Clas.Provincias Unidas L. PA 1800D 3yo De Amigos 2008 EQUAL STRIPES
09 Clas.Encuentro Provincial L. PA 1000D 3up Super Mimoso 2008 EL EMBAJADOR
09 Clas.Encuentro Provincial(2do.turno) L. PA 1000D 3up Tournament 2008 Mutakddim 
10 Clas.Potri Pe - SI 1000 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006m Easing Along 
10 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int. G1 SI 1000 3up -- translada al 17 de diciembre --
10 GP.Joaquin S. de Anchorena-Int. G1 SI 1600 3up -- translada al 17 de diciembre --
10 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int. G1 SI 2400 3up -- translada al 17 de diciembre --
11 Clas.Precoces 2009 (Final)  - LP 1000D 2yo Emmanuel 2009 Roman Ruler
11 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up Cafrune 2006 Colonial Affair
12 Clas.Gobierno de la Ciud.Autonoma de Bs.As. L. PA 1800D 4up Bungling Boy 2006 Incurable Optimist
16 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 1800 4up -- translada al 21 de diciembre --
16 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1600D 3upfm Come Into 2008f Honour and Glory
17 GP.Copa de Plata-Int. G1 SI 2000 3upfm La Laguna Azul 2008f Orpen 
17 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int. G1 SI 1000 3up Dona Ley 2008f Orpen 
17 GP.Joaquin S. de Anchorena-Int. G1 SI 1600 3up Thunder One 2008 Thunder Gulch 
17 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int. G1 SI 2400 3up Expressive Halo 2007 Halo Sunshine 
18 Clas.Uberto F.Vignart    G2 LP 1200D 3up Hauswagen 2005 Housebuster
21 Clas.Potri Pe - SI 1000 3upfm -- translada al 10 de diciembre --
21 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 1800D 4up Mister Tin 2007 Mutakddim 
24 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm Hola Linda 2008f Mutakddim
25 Clas.Invasor G2 SI 1400 3up Dreamer Emperor 2007 Emperor Jones
28 Clas.Latency - SI 1100D 3up Microchip 2006 Slew Gin Fizz 
29 Clas.Clausura G2 LP 2000D 3up Aristocity 2004 CITY WEST
30 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up Mr.Nedawi(BRZ) 2004 Nedawi