PROGRAMA-2012
JULIO
01 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales    G2 LP 1600D 3yof Lunasia 2009f Southern Halo
05 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu   G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Di Giorgio 2009 Star Dabbler
06 Clas.Ines Victorica Roca    G3 PA 1600D 4upm Ilusora(USA) 2007m Tale of the Cat
07 Clas.9 de Julio    G2 SI 1600 4up Fasteed Emperor 2007 Emperor Jones
08 Clas.Guillermo Paats    G3 PA 1000D 3yo Naipe de Ouro 2009 Put It Back
09 Clas.Old Man   G3 PA 1400D 3yoc Manipuler 2009 Grand Reward
10 Clas.9 de Julio    G3 LP 1600D 4up Mad Speed 2005 MAD CHAMP
12 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof Incombenza 2009f Roman Ruler
13 Clas.Produccion Nacional L. SI 1000 4upm Queen Pasion(USA) 2008m Orientate
13 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A. Portella L. SI 2400 4up Lloyd 2008 Val Royal
14 Clas.Manuel J. Guiraldes    G3 PA 1400D 3yof Pone la Firma 2009f Johannesburg
15 Clas.Otelo A. Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4up La Comulganta 2008m Grand Reward 
15  Clas.Juvenile - SL 1400D 3yo Honor Charrua 2009 Honour and Glory
19 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc El Aristogato 2009 NOT FOR SALE
21 Clas.Chacabuco G2 PA 2400 4up Siembra Azul 2006m EL SEMBRADOR
22 Clas.Eudoro J. Balsa    G3 SI 1600 4upm La Laguna Azul 2008m Orpen
23 Clas.Peru G2 PA 1800D 4up Aristocity 2004 CITY WEST
27 Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F. Correas    G2 PA 2500D 4upm Malibu Queen 2008m Bernstein
28 Clas.Necochea L. SI 1000 4up Un Clasico 2008 Mutakddim 
29 Clas.Polla de Potrancas    G2 LP 1600D 3yof Lunasia 2009f Southern Halo
30 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400D 4up Sabat Husson 2008 HUSSON
AGOSTO
04 GP.Mil Guineas    G1 SI 1600 3yof Empress Jackie 2009f Southern Halo
04 GP.Dos Mil Guineas    G1 SI 1600 3yoc Johnny Guitar 2009 Lode
05 Clas.Polla de Potrillos   G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Rival Dan 2009 Hidden Truth
09 Clas.Wilfredo Latham L. LP 1100D 3yof Cartoon Ride 2009f Exceptional Ride 
11 Clas.Cayetano S. Sauro - SI 1600 4up Figurare 2007 Grand Reward
11 Clas.Propietarios L. SI 1000 3yof Breda 2009f El Corredor
11 Clas.General Pueyrredon    G2 SI 3000 4up Storm Rancher 2008 Bernstein
12 Clas.General Luis Maria Campos    G2 PA 1600D 3yof Tarsilia 2009f Roman Ruler 
14 Clas.Jockey Club de Azul L. LP 1100D 3yoc Manicero Key 2009 Key Deputy
16 Clas.General Jose de San Martin    G3 LP 1600D 4up -- translada al 26 de agosto --
18 Clas.Miguel Cane   G2 PA 1600D 3yoc Indy Point 2009 Indygo Shiner
19 Clas.Remigio Gonzalez Moreno - SI 1000 3yo Naipe de Ouro 2009 Put It Back
19 Clas.Reconquista L. SI 1400 4up Maipo Royale 2008 Val Royal
19 Clas.Ocurrencia G3 SI 1000 4upm Slara 2006m SLACK
20 GP.General San Martin   G1 PA 1800D 4up Flowing Rye 2007 Catcher in the Rye
21 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco    G3 LP 1600D 4upm -- translada al 02 de octubre --
23 Clas.Diego White    G3 LP 1700D 3yof Kentucky Wildcat 2009f Songandaprayer
24 Clas.Lamadrid L. SI 1000 4up Nashville Jet 2005 Orpen
24 Clas.La Mission G2 SI 2000 4upm La Laguna Azul 2008m Orpen 
25 Clas.Ricardo P. Sauze   G3 PA 1600D 4upm Ilusora(USA) 2007m Tale of the Cat
26 Clas.Aniv.Hipodromo la Punta - SL 2100D 4up Budista Dan 2008m Hidden Truth 
26 Clas.Stud Book Argentino L. LP 2200D 4up Frio Wells 2006 Poliglote
26 Clas.General Jose de San Martin G3 LP 1600D 4up Uomo in Frac 2008 Scrimshaw 
27 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm -- translada al 02 de setiembre --
30 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez    G3 LP 1700D 3yo -- translada al 02 de diciembre --
SETIEMBRE
01 Clas.Vilmar Sanguinetti - SI 1400  3yoc Hagrid 2009 Seeking daylight
01 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof Mary's Gift 2009f Honour and Glory
02 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006m Easing Along 
04 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof Breda 2009f El Corredor
06 Clas.Jose M. Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc Taponazo Mani 2009 Manipulator
07 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200 4upm Thunder Baby 2006m Thunder Gulch
07 Clas.Ecuador G2 SI 1600 4up My Golan 2005 Southern Halo
08 Clas.Paraguay G3 PA 1000D 3up Angiolo 2008 Grand Reward 
08 GP.Polla de Potrancas   G1 PA 1600D 3yof Candy Nevada 2009f Pure Prize
09 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas    G1 LP 2000D 3yof Felicidad is Back 2009f Put It Back 
09 Clas.Ensayo - SL 1400D 3yo Honor Charrua 2009 Honour and Glory 
13 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata   G3 LP 1600D 4up -- translada al 18 de setiembre --
15 Clas.Vicente L. Casares   G3 PA 2400 4up Soy Carambolo 2007 Val Royal
15 GP.Polla de Potrillos   G1 PA 1600D 3yoc Sol Planet 2009 SILVER PLANET
16 Clas.Condesa G3 SI 1000 3upfm Tristeza Cat 2006m Easing Along
16 Clas.Cyllene G2 SI 1000 3up The New Yorker 2007m Lode
16 Clas.Sibila G2 SI 1600 4upm Infiltrada 2008m Footstepsinthesand
17 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 4upm Malibu Queen 2008m Bernstein
18 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata G3 LP 1600D 4up Sabat Husson 2008 HUSSON 
19 Clas.New Dandy - SI 2400D 4up El Oso 2008 EQUAL STRIPES 
21 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley    G2 PA 1800D 3yof Sea Brava 2009f Pure Prize
22 Clas.Pedro Chapar G3 SI 1400 3up Maipo Royale 2008 Val Royal
22 Clas.Ensayo G2 SI 1800 3yoc Corsalone 2009 Roman Ruler
23 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires    G2 LP 2000D 3yo Timberlake 2009 Luhuk
23 Clas.Marina Lezcano - SL 1400D 4upm White Girlfriend  2006m THE WHITE HORSE 
24 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600D 4up Perfect Friend 2008 Easing Along
28 Clas.Colonel Miguel F. Martinez   G2 PA 1800D 3yoc Equal Van 2009 Van Nistelrooy
29 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm Sabinett 2006m NOT FOR SALE
30 Clas.Italia G3 PA 2000D 4up Mister Tin 2007 Mutakddim 
OCTUBRE
02 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 LP 1600D 4upm La Cabanel 2008m Grand Reward 
02 Clas.Benito Lynch    G3 LP 1200D 3yo Mogur 2009 Slew Gin Fizz
03 Clas.Refinado Tom - SI 1200D 3up Manicero Key 2009 Key Deputy
05 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm Personal Dot 2008m NOT FOR SALE
05 Clas.Progreso G3 SI 2400 4up Soy Carambolo 2007 Val Royal
06 Clas.Bolivia L. PA 1400D 3yof -- translada al 08 de octubre --
07 Clas.O.S.A.F.del P.S.C.    G3 LP 2200D 4up Giacom 2009 Giacomo
08 Clas.Bolivia L. PA 1400D 3yof Dolore 2009f Jump Start 
08 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2500D 4up -- translada al 27 de octubre --
11 Clas.Life for Sale - LP 2000D 3yof -- translada al 16 de octubre --
11 Clas.Espana L. LP 1200D 4up Dreamer Emperor 2007 Emperor Jones
12 Clas.Loteria Nacional G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Sinalina 2008m SEBI HALO
13 GP.Suipacha G1 SI 1000 3up Animas 2009f Easing Along
13 GP.San Isidro   G1 SI 1600 3up Maipo Royale 2008 Val Royal
13 GP.Jockey Club   G1 SI 2000 3yo Indy Point 2009 Indygo Shiner
14 GP.Seleccion G1 PA 2000D 3yof Caldine 2009f Roman Ruler
16 Clas.Life for Sale - LP 2000D 3yof Funk Girl 2009f Pure Prize 
16 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario L. LP 2000D 4upm -- translada al 21 de octubre --
19 Clas.Eduardo Casey    G2 PA 2200D 3yoc Fhurter 2009 CHULLO
20 Clas.Federico de Alvear    G3 SI 1800 3yof Girlie 2009f Pure Prize
20 Clas.Los Haras    G2 SI 2000 4upm Miss Pinky 2007m Numerous
21 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario L. LP 2000D 4upm Perugia Gulch 2008m Thunder Gulch 
21 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires   G1 LP 2200D 3yo Proud Ruler 2009 Roman Ruler
22 Clas.Carlos Gardel L. PA 1800D 4up Captivated 2006 EQUAL STRIPES
27 Clas.The J. R. A. L. PA 1400D 3upfm -- translada al 29 de octubre --
27 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2500D 4up Rabid in the Rye 2008 Catcher in the Rye 
28 Clas.Candy Ride - SI 1400  3yoc Winning Prize 2009 Pure Prize
28 Clas.Empiric - SI 1400 3yof Whiscolita 2009f Pure Prize
28 GP.Polla de Potrancas - SL 1600D 3yof Monona Al 2009m SLY 
29 Clas.The J. R. A. L. PA 1400D 3upfm Miss Serendipity 2008m NOT FOR SALE 
NOVIEMBRE
02 Clas.Venezuela G2 PA 1000D 3upfm Megafive 2008m Slew Gin Fizz
03 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up Sea Pearl 2007 SEBI HALO
04 Clas.Marcos Levalle G2 LP 1600D 3upfm Illegally Blonde 2008m Southern Halo
04 Clas.Mejor de la Recta - SL 1000D 3yo Massager 2009 Lucky Roberto 
07 Clas.Telescopico - SI 1100D 3up Manicero Key 2009 Key Deputy
10 GP.Maipu G1 PA 1000D 3up Charles King 2006 Alpha Plus
10 GP.Hipodromo de Palermo    G1 PA 1600D 3up Saba Emperor 2007 Emperor Jones
10 GP.Nacional G1 PA 2500D 3yo Indy Point 2009 Indygo Shiner
11 Clas.Carlos P. Rodriguez   G2 SI 1600 3upfm Personal Dot 2008m NOT FOR SALE
11 GP.Copa de Oro    G1 SI 2400 4up Rabid in the Rye 2008 Catcher in the Rye
13 Clas.Prococes 2010 (Clasificatorio) - LP 800D 2yof Dona Kawi 2010f Perfectperformance
15 Clas.Precoces 2010 (Clasificatorio) - LP 800D 2yoc Echanger 2010 Exchange Rate
16 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo L. PA 2000D 4up Galan de Cine 2008 Successful Appeal
17 Clas.La Troienne - SI 1000 3upfm Peluca Fizz 2008m Slew Gin Fizz
17 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up True Value 2008 NOT FOR SALE
17 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires    G2 SI 2400 3yo Corsalone 2009 Roman Ruler
17 GP.Enrique Acebal   G1 SI 2000 3yof Girlie 2009f Pure Prize
18 Clas.Ramon Biaus   G2 PA 2200D 3upfm Sagitariana 2009f Footstepsinthesand
18 GP.Jorge A. Laffue - SL 1800D 3up Fuerte Senal 2008 Storm Surge 
19 Clas.Municipalida de la Plata - LP 1200D 3up Fat Waller 2005 BOMBAZO TOSS 
19 Clas.Revista Palermo - LP 1700D 3upfm Dona Letra 2007m Val Royal 
19 Clas.Ciudad de la Plata-Int.   G2 LP 1200D 3up Naipe de Ouro 2009 Put It Back
19 GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales-Int.   G1 LP 1600D 3up Ingrediente 2008 Lucky Roberto
19 GP.Dardo Rocha-Int. G1 LP 2400D 3up Gran Enzo 2007 EQUAL STRIPES
24 Clas.General Guemes L. PA 1000D 3upfm Sussex Corner 2008m SEBI HALO
26 Clas.Carlos Tomkinson   G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Empress Jackie 2009f Southern Halo
30 Clas.Mineral L. PA 2500D 4up Libreo 2008 NOT FOR SALE
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm Divine Baby 2008m Easing Along
01 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up Dream Catcher 2009 Catcher in the Rye
02 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 LP 1700D 3yo Van Perpignan 2009 Van Nistelrooy 
02 Clas.Los Criadores    G2 LP 2000D 3upfm Dona Letra 2007m Val Royal
02 Clas.Consagracion la Punta Sprint - SL 1000D 3up  Pure Soul 2004 Pure Prize 
04 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm Silvalandria 2009f SEBI HALO
06 Clas.Precoces 2010 (Final)  - LP 800D 2yo Exchanger 2010 Exchange Rate
06 Clas.Revista Puros de Carrera L. LP 1100D 3upfm Speecher Emper 2007m Emperor Jones
09 Clas.Provincias Unidas L. PA 1800D 3yo Monona Al 2009f SLY
09 Clas.Encuentro Provincial L. PA 1000D 3up Vereda Mojada 2008m Hidden Truth
09 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-2turno L. PA 1000D 3up Menodora 2009f Put It Back 
10 Clas.Gobierno de la Ciud.Autonoma de Bs.As. L. PA 1800D 4up Captivated 2006 EQUAL STRIPES
13 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up -- translada al 20 de diciembre --
15 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 4up Rio Plateado 2009 Perfectperformance
15 GP.Copa de Plata-Int.   G1 SI 2000 3upfm Miss Pinky 2007m Numerous 
15 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int.   G1 SI 1000 3up Peluca Fizz 2008m Slew Gin Fizz 
15 GP.Joaquin S. de Anchorena-Int. G1 SI 1600 3up Winning Prize 2009 Pure Prize 
15 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int. G1 SI 2400 3up Going Somewhere(BRZ) 2009 Sulamani 
16 Clas.Uberto F.Vignart   G2 LP 1200D 3up Arte Pop 2009 Mutakddim
16 Clas.Consagracion la Punta - SL 2100D 3up Val Victor 2007 Val Royal 
17 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm Durga 2007m VENEZIANO 
20 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up AP Candy 2007 Indygo Shiner 
22 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1600D 3upfm -- translada al 29 de diciembre --
22 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up Es Corino 2007 ESPACIADO 
23 Clas.Potri Pe - SI 1000 3upfm Venerancia 2009f Lode
26 Clas.Latency - SI 1100D 3up Dont Worry 2009 Sultry Song 
28 Clas.Invasor G2 SI 1400 3up Maipo Royale 2008 Val Royal
29 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up -- translada al 22 de diciembre --
29 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1600D 3upfm Illegally Blonde 2008m Southern Halo 
30 Clas.Clausura G2 LP 2000D 3up Mister Tin 2007 Mutakddim
31 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm -- translada al 17 de diciembre --