PROGRAMA-2013 
JULIO
02 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales     G2 LP 1600D 3yof Travelwell 2010f True Cause
04 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Bing Crosby 2010 Star Dabbler 
06 Clas.Guillermo Paats     G3 PA 1000D 3yo Pedro Infante 2010 HOLLIN
08 Clas.Ines Victorica Roca     G3 PA 1600D 4upm Personal Dot 2008m NOT FOR SALE
09 Clas.9 de Julio    G3 LP 1600D 4up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy
11 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick 
11 Clas.Otelo A. Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4up Curtida Nistel 2009m Van Nistelrooy 
12 Clas.Manuel J. Guiraldes     G3 PA 1400D 3yof Norina 2010f Exchange Rate
13 Clas.Produccion Nacional L. SI 1000 4upm Gracias Amiga 2009m Storm Surge
13 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A. Portella L. SI 2400 4up Gol de Placa 2007 Lode
13 Clas.9 de Julio G2 SI 1600 4up Pataques 2009 Catcher in the Rye
14 Clas.Old Man G3 PA 1400D 3yoc Peten Itza 2010 Sultry Song
14 Clas.Chacabuco G2 PA 2400 4up Soy Carambolo 2007 Val Royal
16 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof Be My Baby 2010f Exchange Rate
16 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc -- translada al 11 de Julio --
19 Clas.Peru G2 PA 1800D 4up Fragotero 2009 Roman Ruler
20 Clas.Necochea L. SI 1000 4up Capitan Payasito 2008 Crowning Storm 
21 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc -- translada al 25 de Julio --
25 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Mystery Train 2010 NOT FOR SALE 
27 Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F. Correas     G2 PA 2500D 4upm Candy Marie 2009m Pure Prize
28 Clas.Eudoro J. Balsa     G3 SI 1600 4upm Infiltrada 2008m Footstepsinthesand
28 Clas.Copa la Punta Juniors - SL 1300D 2yo Eisenhower 2010 King's Best 
AGOSTO
01 Clas.Polla de Potrancas     G2 LP 1600D 3yof Travelwell 2010f True Cause
03 GP.Mil Guineas     G1 SI 1600 3yof Sociologa Inc 2010f Include
03 GP.Dos Mil Guineas     G1 SI 1600 3yoc Zapata 2010 Hat Trick
08 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco   G3 LP 1600D 4upm Personal Dot 2008m NOT FOR SALE 
09 Clas.General Luis Maria Campos     G2 PA 1600D 3yof City Tune 2010f Easing Along 
09 Clas.Miguel Cane   G2 PA 1600D 3yoc Cooptado 2010 EQUAL STRIPES 
10 Clas.Cayetano S. Sauro - SI 1600 4up Capolicho 2009 Easing Along
10 Clas.Ocurrencia G3 SI 1000 4upm  Kuznetsova 2009m Russian Blue 
10 Clas.General Pueyrredon     G2 SI 3000 4up Gato Editor 2007 Editor's Note
11 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2500 4up -- translada al 12 de Agosto --
11 Clas.Miguel Cane G2 PA 1600D 3yoc -- translada al 09 de Agosto --
12 Clas.Comparacion   G2 PA 2500 4up Fantastic Royale 2008 Val Royal 
13 Clas.Wilfredo Latham L. LP 1100D 3yof Debouche 2010f Roman Ruler
15 Clas.Stud Book Argentino L. LP 2200D 4up Aristocity 2004 CITY WEST
15 Clas.General Jose de San Martin G3 LP 1600D 4up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy 
17 Clas.Remingo Gonzalez Moreno - SI 1000 3yo Pedro Infante 2010 HOLLIN
17 Clas.Propietarios L. SI 1000 3yof Exchangely 2010f Exchange Rate
18 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 LP 1700D 3yo Retaqueado 2010 Tawqeet 
19 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400 4up Pataques 2009 Catcher in the Rye
20 Clas.Jockey Club de Azul L. LP 1100D 3yoc Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
24 Clas.Ricardo P. Sauze G3 PA 1600D 4upm Salad Green 2009m Easing Along
25 Clas.Reconquista L. SI 1400 4up Black Coyote 2009 Manipulator
25 Clas.Lamadrid L. SI 1000 4up Predador 2007 SEBI HALO
25 Clas.La Mission   G2 SI 2000 4upm Kill Me Now 2007m Pure Prize
25 Clas.Aniv.Hipodromo la Punta - SL 2100D 4up Giacom 2009 Giacomo
29 Clas.Diego White     G3 LP 1700D 3yof Travelwell 2010f True Cause
31 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Megafive 2008m Slew Gin Fizz 
SETIEMBRE
01 Clas.Vilmar Sanguinetti - SI 1400  3yo De Trento 2010 Footstepsinthesand
01 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof Dona Lajita 2010f Lucky Roberto
06 Clas.Condesa G3 SI 1000 3upfm Exchangely 2010f Exchange Rate
06 Clas.Ecuador G2 SI 1600 4up Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
07 GP.Polla de Potrancas    G1 PA 1600D 3yof Querida Rebeca 2010f Exchange Rate
07 GP.Polla de Potrillos    G1 PA 1600D 3yoc Peten Itza 2010 Sultry Song
07 GP.General San Martin    G1 PA 2400 4up Soy Carambolo 2007 Val Royal
10 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof Debouche 2010f Roman Ruler
12 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata   G3 LP 1600D 4up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy
14 Clas.Paraguay G3 PA 1000D 3up Sinalina 2008m SEBI HALO
14 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley G2 PA 1800D 3yof Balkana 2010f Roman Ruler
15 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200 4upm Sound Music 2008m Storm Surge
15 Clas.Sibila G2 SI 1600 4upm Infiltrada 2008m Footstepsinthesand
15 Clas.Marina Lezcano - SL 1400D 4upm Monona Al 2009m SLY 
17 Clas.Jose M. Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc -- translada al 12 de Diciembre --
20 Clas.Colonel Miguel F. Martinez    G2 PA 1800D 3yoc Blood Money 2010 NOT FOR SALE
20 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600 3up Dont Worry 2009 Sultry Song
21 Clas.Pedro Chapar   G3 SI 1400 3up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
21 Clas.Cyllene G2 SI 1000 3up En Motoneta
King of Dance
2008m
2007
Colonial Affair
Crowning Storm
21 Clas.Ensayo G2 SI 1800 3yoc Quechua 2010 Pure Prize
22 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires     G2 LP 2000D 3yo The Best Van 2010 Van Nistelrooy
23 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 3upm Via los Andes 2009m Fusaichi Pegasus
24 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas     G1 LP 2000D 3yof Trabelwell 2010f Truw Cause 
28 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm Sweet Beauty 2009m Grand Reward
29 Clas.Italia G3 PA 2000D 4up Mister Tin 2007 Mutakddim 
OCTUBRE
02 Clas.Refinado Tom - SI 1200D 3up Bionic Sunray 2008 Sunray Spirit
04 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm South Berk 2009m Southern Halo
04 Clas.Progreso G3 SI 2400 4up Soy Carambolo 2007 Val Royal
05 Clas.Bolivia L. PA 1400 3yof Jolly Song 2010f Easing Along
06 GP.Polla de Potrillos - SL 1600D 3yoc Afogato 2010 Catcher in the Rye 
07 Clas.Loteria Nacional   G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Sound Music 2008m Storm Surge
10 Clas.Benito Lynch     G3 LP 1200D 3yo Quick Call 2010 Easing Along
12 GP.Suipacha G1 SI 1000 3up Venerancia 2009m Lode
12 GP.San Isidro    G1 SI 1600 3up Dont Worry 2009 Sultry Song
12 GP.Jockey Club    G1 SI 2000 3yo Ecologo 2010 Easing Along
14 Clas.Eduardo Casey     G2 PA 2200D 3yoc Blood Money 2010 NOT FOR SALE
14 GP.Seleccion G1 PA 2000D 3yof Mary's Gold 2010f Mutakddim
17 Clas.Giacom - LP 1700D 3yof -- cancelado --
17 Clas.O.S.A.F.del P.S.C.     G3 LP 2200D 4up Emisor Bam 2009 BAM BAM BAM
18 Clas.Carlos Gardel L. PA 1800D 4up Mighty Hunter 2008 Mutakddim
19 Clas.Federico de Alvear     G3 SI 1800 3yof Sociologa Inc 2010f Include
19 GP.Polla de Potrancas - SL 1600D 3yof Molina Inc 2010f Include
20 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires    G1 LP 2200D 3yo Bajista 2010 Perfectperformance
22 Clas.Espana L. LP 1200D 4up So Fugitive 2009 Seattle Hoofer
24 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario L. LP 2000D 4upm Lucky Rescued(USA) 2007m Souvenir Copy 
25 Clas.Calidoscopio - SI 2400D 4up -- translada al 29 de Octubre --
25 Clas.Empiric - SI 1400 3yof Pulposa Inc 2010f Include
25 Clas.Candy Ride - SI 1400 3yoc De Trento 2010 Footstepsinthesand 
25 Clas.Los Haras G2 SI 2000 4upm Baby Gala 2009m Sunray Spirit
26 Clas.Vicente L. Casares    G3 PA 2500D 4up Flag Nine 2009 Flag Down
26 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400 3upfm -- translada al 28 de Octubre --
27 Clas.Los Haras G2 SI 2000 4upm -- translada al 25 de Octubre --
27 Clas.Candy Ride - SI 1400  3yoc -- translada al 25 de Octubre --
27 Clas.Empiric - SI 1400 3yof -- translada al 25 de Octubre --
28 Clas.The J. R. A. L. PA 1400 3upfm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
29 Clas.Calidoscopio - SI 2400D 4up Nickelback 2009 The Leopard
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Venezuela G2 PA 1000D 3upfm Evangel Glory 2009m Honour and Glory
02 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
02 Clas.Carlos P. Rodriguez   G2 SI 1600 3upfm Infiltrada 2008m Footstepsinthesand
03 Clas.Marcos Levalle G2 LP 1600D 3upfm -- translada al 19 de Noviembre --
07 Clas.Jockey Club Argentino - LP 1400D 3up -- cancelado --
08 Clas.Telescopico - SI 1200D 3up Manicero Key 2009 Key Deputy
09 GP.Maipu G1 PA 1000D 3up Venerancia 2009m Lode
09 GP.Hipodromo de Palermo     G1 PA 1600D 3up Capolicho 2009 Easing Along
09 GP.Nacional G1 PA 2500D 3yo Cooptado 2010 EQUAL STRIPES
11 Clas.Ramon Biaus    G2 PA 2200D 3upfm Itan de Hui 2009m Roman Ruler
14 Clas.Prococes 2011 (Clasificatorio) - LP 800D 2yof Zamba Mia 2011f The Leopard
14 Clas.Prococes 2011 (Clasificatorio)-2turno - LP 800D 2yof Aqua Dance 2011f Russian Blue
15 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo L. PA 2000D 4up Mighty Hunter 2008 Mutakddim
16 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 SI 2400 3yo Norhein 2010 Orpen
16 GP.Enrique Acebal G1 SI 2000 3yof Juhayna 2010f Johannesburg
16 GP.Copa de Oro G1 SI 2400 4up Fragotero 2009 Roman Ruler
17 Clas.Prococes 2011 (Clasificatorio) - LP 800D 2yof -- translada al 14 de Noviembre --
17 Clas.Precoces 2011 (Clasificatorio) - LP 800D 2yoc Buen Agente 2011 Exchange Rate
17 Clas.Precoces 2011 (Clasificatorio)-2turno - LP 800D 2yoc Juan Legendario 2011 JUAN TALENTOSO
17 GP.Jorge A. Laffue - SL 1800D 3up Afogato 2010 Catcher in the Rye
19 Clas.Municipalidad de la Plata - LP 1200D 3up Galinda 2009m Mutakddim 
19 Clas.Marcos Levalle G2 LP 1600D 3upfm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
19 Clas.Ciudad de la Plata G2 LP 1200D 3up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
19 GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales-Int.     G1 LP 1600D 3up Dont Worry 2009 Sultry Song
19 GP.Dardo Rocha-Int. G1 LP 2400D 3up Flag Nine 2009 Flag Down
23 Clas.La Troienne - SI 1000 3upfm Exchangely 2010f Exchange Rate
23 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 3up De Trento 2010 Footstepsinthesand
25 Clas.Carlos Tomkinson    G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Personal Dot 2008m NOT FOR SALE
29 Clas.La Troienne - SI 1000 3upfm -- translada al 23 de Noviembre --
30 Clas.Mineral L. PA 2500D 4up Nickelback 2009 The Leopard
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.Revista Puros de Carrera L. LP 1100D 3upfm Baldissera 2010f Easing Along
06 Clas.General Guemes L. PA 1000D 3upfm Evangel Glory 2009m Honour and Glory
07 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm Whiscolita 2009m Pure Prize
07 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up Druzinor 2008 Orpen
08 Clas.Provincias Unidas L. PA 1800D 3yo Adeso 2010 Romanov
08 Clas.Provincias Unidas-2turno L. PA 1800D 3yo Fermaglio 2010 Aptitude 
08 Clas.Encuentro Provincial L. PA 1000D 3up Rosario Trick 2010 Hat Trick
08 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-2turno L. PA 1000D 3up Fire Igualada 2010f FIRE TOSS 
08 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-3turno L. PA 1000D 3up Silencer 2010 SEBI HALO 
09 Clas.Gobierno de la Ciud.Autonoma de Bs.As. L. PA 1800D 4up Thunder Fire 2009 Thunder Gulch
10 Clas.Precoces 2011 (Productos) - LP 1000D 2yo Beat the Clock 2011 Incurable Optimist 
10 Clas.Precoces 2011 (Final) (Productos) - LP 1000D 2yo Brilla el Rey 2011 Star Dabbler
10 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm Vecina Bella 2010f Lizard Island
12 Clas.Jose M. Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yo Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick 
14 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 4up Damaskino 2009 Aptitude
14 GP.Copa de Plata-Int.    G1 SI 2000 3upfm Hendaia 2010f Orpen
14 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int.    G1 SI 1000 3up Venerancia 2009m Lode
14 GP.Joaquin S. de Anchorena-Int.   G1 SI 1600 3up Infiltrada 2008m Footstepsinthesand
14 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int.   G1 SI 2400 3up Soy Carambolo 2007 Val Royal
15 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy
15 Clas.Consagracion la Punta Distance - SL 2100D 3up  The Great Teacher 2009 CASUAL MEETING
19 Clas.Los Criadores     G2 LP 2000D 3upfm Lucky Rescued(USA) 2007m Souvenir Copy
21 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1400 3upfm South Berk 2009m Southern Halo
22 Clas.Potri Pe - SI 1000 3upfm Cape Storm 2010f NOT FOR SALE
26 Clas.Clausura G2 LP 2000D 3up Mystery Train 2010 NOT FOR SALE
27 Clas.Latency - SI 1200D 3up Univision 2009 Vision and Verse
28 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up Nickelback 2009 The Leopard
29 Clas.Invasor G2 SI 1400 3up Music Van 2009 Van Nistelrooy
30 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm Sussex Corner 2008m SEBI HALO