PROGRAMA-2014
JULIO
01 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales G2 LP 1600D 3yof Lady Banker 2011f CITY BANKER
04 Clas.Guillermo Paats G3 PA 1000D 3yo Foot Band 2011 Footstepsinthesand
05 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A. Portella L. SI 2400 4up King Kon 2010 Footstepsinthesand
06 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Rio Vettel 2011 True Cause
07 Clas.Ines Victorica Roca G3 PA 1600D 4upm Italian Holt 2009m Holt
09 Clas.9 de Julio G2 SI 1600 4up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
10 Clas.9 de Julio G3 LP 1600D 4up Kewell 2007 Lucky Roberto
11 Clas.Manuel J. Guiraldes G3 PA 1400D 3yof Solo Para Ti 2011f NOT FOR SALE
12 Clas.Produccion Nacional L. SI 1000 4upm En Motoneta 2008m Colonial Affair
13 Clas.Old Man G3 PA 1400D 3yoc Lead to Win 2011 Orpen
13 Clas.Chacabuco G2 PA 2400 4up Ganesh(BRZ) 2009 Sulamani
17 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof Winehouse 2011f Majestic Warrior
18 Clas.Necochea L. SI 1000 4up Don Lecost 2009 Orpen
19 Clas.Peru G2 PA 1800D 4up Dont Worry 2009 Sultry Song
21 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400 4up Nuevo Look 2009 El Corredor
22 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc Greek Symbol 2011 Exchange Rate
24 Clas.Otelo A. Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4upm Romance Night 2010m Orpen
26 Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F. Correas G2 PA 2500D 4upm Sociologa Inc 2010m Include
27 Clas.Eudoro J. Balsa G3 SI 1600 4upm Happening 2010m Wild Event
27 Clas.Copa la Punta Juniors - SL 1200D 3yo Caferana 2011f Sunray Spirit
AGOSTO
02 Clas.Cayetano S. Sauro - SI 1600 4up Lado Bueno 2009 Incurable Optimist
02 GP.Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yof Safari Miss 2011f NOT FOR SALE
02 GP.Dos Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yoc Blues Traveler 2011 EQUAL STRIPES
03 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G2 LP 1600D 3yof Barty Nistel 2011f Van Nistelrooy
07 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Hortensius 2011 Offlee Wild
08 Clas.General Luis Maria Campos G2 PA 1600D 3yof Kalithea 2011f Echange Rate
09 Clas.Remingo Gonzalez Moreno - SI 1000 3yo -- translada al 12 de Septiembre --
09 Clas.Ocurrencia G3 SI 1000 4upm  City Glam 2009m Grand Reward
09 Clas.General Pueyrredon G2 SI 3000 4up King Kon 2010 Footstepsinthesand
10 Clas.Miguel Cane G2 PA 1600D 3yoc Macro Access 2011 EQUAL STRIPES
10 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2400 4up Ganesh(BRZ) 2009 Sulamani
12 Clas.Wilfredo Latham L. LP 1100D 3yof Ina Nistel 2011f Van Nistelrooy
14 Clas.Diego White G3 LP 1700D 3yof -- translada al 21 de Agosto --
15 Clas.Propietarios L. SI 1000 3yof Feel the Race 2011f Orpen
15 Clas.Lamadrid L. SI 1000 4up Gracias Amiga 2009m Storm Surge
17 Clas.General Jose de San Martin G3 LP 1600D 4up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy
17 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc -- translada al 07 de Agosto --
18 Clas.Ricardo P. Sauze G3 PA 1600D 4upm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
21 Clas.Jockey Club de Azul L. LP 1100D 3yoc Greek Symbol 2011 Exchange Rate
21 Clas.Diego White G3 LP 1700D 3yof Juilliard 2011f NOT FOR SALE
23 Clas.Paraguay G3 PA 1000D 3up Lenovo 2010 Roman Ruler
24 Clas.Reconquista L. SI 1400 4up Post Atomic 2008 Val Royal
24 Clas.La Mission G2 SI 2000 4upm Sociologa Inc 2010m Include
24 Clas.Aniv.Hipodromo la Punta L. SL 1600D 4up Uomo in Frac 2008 Scrimshaw
26 Clas.Stud Book Argentino L. LP 2200D 4up Ninja 2010 Alrassaam
28 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 LP 1600D 4upm La Comulganta 2008m Grand Reward
29 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Giant Remex 2009m Giant's Causeway
30 Clas.Vilmar Sanguinetti - SI 1400  3yo -- translada al 05 de Octubre --
31 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 LP 1700D 3yoc Rio Vettel 2011 True Cause
SETIEMBRE
02 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof Ina Nistel 2011f Van Nistelrooy
04 Clas.Jose M. Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc Greek Symbol 2011 Exchange Rate
06 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 PA 1600D 3yof Kalithea 2011f Exchange Rate
06 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 PA 1600D 3yoc El Moises 2011 Manipulator
06 GP.General San Martin G1 PA 2400 4up Ganesh(BRZ) 2009 Sulamani
07 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof Gatita Rye 2011f Catcher in the Rye
07 Clas.Condesa G3 SI 1000 3upfm La Muy Clasuda 2010m LATIENDO
07 Clas.Ecuador G2 SI 1600 4up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
09 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof -- translada al 02 de Setiembre --
11 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata G3 LP 1600D 4up Livingstone 2010 Jump Start
12 Clas.Remingo Gonzalez Moreno - SI 1000 3yo -- cancelado --
12 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200 4upm Ampi Nistel 2010m Van NIstelrooy
12 Clas.Sibila G2 SI 1600 4upm Ultimo Sueno 2010m Exchange Rate
13 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley G2 PA 1800D 3yof Jazz Catch 2011f Catcher in the Rye
14 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas G1 LP 2000D 3yof Contessa Linda 2011f Lizard Island
18 Clas.Jose M. Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc -- translada al 04 de Setiembre --
19 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600 4up Zapata 2010 Hat Trick
20 Clas.Pedro Chapar G3 SI 1400 3up Post Atomic 2008 Val Royal
20 Clas.Cyllene G2 SI 1000 3up City Glam 2009m Grand Reward
20 Clas.Ensayo G2 SI 1800 3yoc Blues Traveler 2011 EQUAL STRIPES
21 Clas.Colonel Miguel F. Martinez G2 PA 1800D 3yoc Seattle States 2011 SEATTLE FITZ
21 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600 4up -- translada al 19 de Setiembre --
22 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 3upm Salonika 2010m Roman Ruler
26 Clas.Italia G3 PA 2000D 4up Tantos Anos 2010 Mutakddim
27 Clas.Progreso G3 SI 2400 4up Gober(BRZ) 2009 Yagli
28 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 LP 2000D 3yo Rio Vettel 2011 True Cause
28 Clas.Marina Lezcano - SL 1400D 4upm Season's End 2010m Slew Gin Fizz
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.Refinado Tom - SI 1200D 3up Ultima Vuelta 2011 Roman Ruler
02 Clas.Espana L. LP 1200D 4up Rio Gurupi Key 2010 Key Deputy
04 Clas.A.C.C.S.P.C. L. PA 1400 3yof Water Level 2011f Pure Prize
05 Clas.Vilmar Sanguinetti - SI 1400 3yo Casual Dream 2011 CASUAL MEETING
05 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm -- translada al 18 de Octubre --
05 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm Suska 2010m Exchange Rate
05 Clas.131Aniv.Jockey Club Argentino - SL 1400D 4up Blue Optimist 2006 Incurable Optimist
05 GP.Polla de Potrillos - SL 1600D 3yoc Elf Halo 2011 Halo Sunshine
10 Clas.Loteria Nacional G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Giant Remex 2009m Giant's Causeway
11 GP.Suipacha G1 SI 1000 3up Lenovo 2010 Roman Ruler
11 GP.San Isidro G1 SI 1600 3up Il Fornaio 2011 Orpen
11 GP.Jockey Club G1 SI 2000 3yo Blues Traveler 2011 EQUAL STRIPES
12 Clas.Benito Lynch G3 LP 1200D 3yo Ina Nistel 2011f Van Nistelrooy
13 Clas.Eduardo Casey G2 PA 2200D 3yoc El Moises 2011 Manipulator
13 GP.Seleccion G1 PA 2000D 3yof Kalithea 2011f Exchange Rate
14 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario L. LP 2000D 4upm Belle Saison 2010m Incurable Optimist
15 Clas.Calidoscopio - SI 2400D 4up Tio Coqueto 2010 TAPATIO
18 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm Pura Magia 2009m Catcher in the Rye
18 Clas.Federico de Alvear G3 SI 1800 3yof Pretty Girl 2011f Harlan's Holiday
19 Clas.Carlos Gardel L. PA 1800D 4up Mighty Hunter 2008 Mutakddim
21 Clas.Wanna Dance - LP 1600D 3yof Juilliard 2011f NOT FOR SALE
23 Clas.O.S.A.F.P.S.C. G3 LP 2200D 4up Ninja 2010 Alrassaam
24 Clas.Empiric - SI 1400 3yof Kavalera 2011f Pollard's Vision
24 Clas.Candy Ride - SI 1400 3yoc -- translada al 07 de Noviembre --
24 Clas.Los Haras G2 SI 2000 4upm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
25 Clas.Vicente L. Casares G3 PA 2500D 4up Tantos Anos 2010 Mutakddim
26 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 LP 2200D 3yo Rio Vettel 2011 True Cause
26 GP.Polla de Potrancas - SL 1600D 3yof La Linda 2011f Stratostar
27 Clas.the J.R.A. L. PA 1400 3upfm -- translada al 31 de Octubre --
31 Clas.the J.R.A. L. PA 1400 3upfm Niner Spirit 2011f Sunray Spirit
NOVIEMBRE
01 GP.Copa de Oro G1 SI 2400 4up Soy Carambolo 2007 Val Royal
02 Clas.Venezuela G2 PA 1000D 3upfm Kuznetsova 2009m Russian Blue
05 Clas.Telescopico - SI 1100D 3up Ultima Vuelta 2011 Roman Ruler
07 Clas.Candy Ride - SI 1400 3yoc Casual Dream 2011 CASUAL MEETING
07 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up Good Prado 2010 El Prado Rob
07 Clas.Carlos P. Rodriguez G2 SI 1600 3upfm Pura Magia 2009m Catcher in the Rye
08 GP.Maipu G1 PA 1000D 3up Lenovo 2010 Roman Ruler
08 GP.Hipodromo de Palermo G1 PA 1600D 3up Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
08 GP.Nacional G1 PA 2500D 3yo El Moises 2011 Manipulator
09 Clas.Contessa Linda - LP 1200D 3upfm Winehouse 2011f Majestic Warrior
10 Clas.Ramon Biaus G2 PA 2200D 3upfm Always Ruler 2009m Roman Ruler
11 Clas.Prococes 2012 (Clasificatorio) - LP 800D 2yof Of Roof 2012f Cima de Triomphe
11 Clas.Prococes 2012 (Clasificatorio) 2.turno - LP 800D 2yof Toscana Sonada 2012f Storm Surge
13 Clas.Precoces 2012 (Clasificatorio) - LP 800D 2yoc Fyrulays 2012 Forestry
13 Clas.Precoces 2012 (Clasificatorio) 2.turno - LP 800D 2yoc Roman Gold 2012 Roman Ruler
15 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 SI 2400 3yo Must Go On 2011 Freud
15 GP.Enrique Acebal G1 SI 2000 3yof Boca Inc 2011f Include
16 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo L. PA 2000D 4up Equal Court 2009 EQUAL STRIPES
19 Clas.Marcos Levalle G2 LP 1600D 3upfm Carinosa 2010m Tiznow
19 Clas.Ciudad de la Plata G2 LP 1200D 3up Greek Symbol 2011 Exchange Rate
19 GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales-Int. G1 LP 1600D 3up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy
19 GP.Dardo Rocha-Int. G1 LP 2400D 3up Idolo Porteno 2010 Jump Start
22 Clas.La Troienne - SI 1000 3upfm Santandava 2011f SEBI HALO
22 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up Koller 2010 Orpen
23 GP.Jorge A. Laffue L. SL 1800D 3up Equal Class 2006 EQUAL STRIPES
24 Clas.Carlos Tomkinson G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Norina 2010m Exchange Rate
29 Clas.Mineral L. PA 2500D 4up Potent Way 2009 Giant's Causeway
30 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm Art Emotive 2009m Art Master
DICIEMBRE
02 Clas.Republica de France - LP 1100D 3up Rio Gurupi Key 2010 Key Deputy
02 Clas.Los Criadores G2 LP 2000D 3upfm Perugia Top 2010m Giant's Causeway
04 Clas.Precoces 2012 (Final)  - LP 800D 2yo Fyrulays 2012 Forestry
04 Clas.Revista Puros de Carrera L. LP 1100D 3upfm Relinda Inc 2011f Include
05 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up Post Atomic 2008 Val Royal
06 Clas.General Guemes L. PA 1000D 3upfm Giant Remex 2009m Giant's Causeway
08 Clas.Gobierno de la Ciud.Autonoma de Bs.As. L. PA 1800D 4up Peten Itza 2010 Sultry Song
11 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm Elizabetta 2011f Roman Ruler
13 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 4up Alma de Acero 2009 VERSALLESCO
13 GP.Copa de Plata-Int. G1 SI 2000 3upfm Pretty Girl 2011f Harlan's Holiday
13 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int. G1 SI 1000 3up Todo Tango Key 2010 Key Deputy
13 GP.Joaquin S. de Anchorena-Int. G1 SI 1600 3up Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
13 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int. G1 SI 2400 3up Idolo Porteno 2010 Jump Start
14 Clas.Provincias Unidas L. PA 1800D 3yo Radio Call 2011 BAHIARO
14 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-1er.turno L. PA 1000D 3up Potra Primavera 2011f Lizard Island
14 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-2do.turno L. PA 1000D 3up Micaela Shy 2011f DIONISIO TOM
14 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-3er.turno L. PA 1000D 3up Stevia 2011f SEBI HALO
14 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-4to.turno L. PA 1000D 3up Caferana 2011f Sunray Spirit
18 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy
19 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1600 3upfm Subtlety 2010m Easing Along
20 Clas.Potri Pe - SI 1000 3upfm Gracias Amiga 2009m Storm Surge
20 Clas.Latency - SI 1200D 3up -- translada al 26 de Diciembre --
26 Clas.Latency - SI 1200D 3up Rio Gurupi Key 2010 Key Deputy
27 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up Enzo Stripes 2010 EQUAL STRIPES
28 Clas.Invasor G2 SI 1400 3up Casual Dream 2011 CASUAL MEETING
29 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm Relinda Inc 2011f Include
30 Clas.Clausura G2 LP 2000D 3up Papa Inc 2010 Include