PROGRAMA-2015
ENERO
03 Clas.Apertura G3 PA 2200 3upfm Top Juliette 2010m Giant's Causeway
10 Clas.Botafogo L. SI 2000 3up Alma de Acero 2009 VERSALLESCO
16 Clas.Buenos Aires G3 PA 1600 3up As Mother 2010 Missionary
17 Clas.Congreve L. SI 1000 2yo Nut Mix 2012 The Leopard
18 Clas.Latinoamerica G3 LP 1600D 3up Furious Key 2009 Key Deputy
24 Clas.Intendente Melchor Posse L. PA 1200 3up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
26 Clas.General Francisco B. Bosch L. PA 1000D 3upfm -- translada al 30 de Enero --
27 Clas.Uberto F. Vignart G2 LP 2000D 3up Papa Inc 2010 Include
30 Clas.General Francisco B. Bosch L. PA 1000D 3upfm Kuznetsova 2009m Russian Blue
31 Clas.Francia L. SI 1200 3upfm Jane Cash 2010m Johannesburg
FEBRERO
01 Clas.Amilcar A. Mercader L. LP 1000D 2yof Somers Town 2012f Freud
03 Clas.Criadores Argentinos del S.P.C. L. LP 1000D 2yoc Nut Mix 2012 The Leopard
06 Clas.Carlos Casares G3 PA 1000D 2yof Way of Living 2012f Hurricane Cat
07 Clas.Juan Shaw G2 SI 2200 3upfm Vivencial 2011f Mutakddim
07 GP.Miguel A.Martinez de Hoz G1 SI 2000 3up Alma de Acero 2009 VERSALLESCO
08 GP.Vicente Dupuy G3 SL 2400D 3up Uomo in Frac 2008 Scrimshaw
10 Clas.Lucio Taborda L. LP 1400D 3upfm Sonrisada 2011f El Corredor
13 Clas.Guillermo Kemmis G3 PA 1000D 2yoc El Billarista 2012 El Corredor
14 Clas.Rio de La Plata L. SI 1200 3up Foot Band 2011 Footstepsinthesand
14 Clas.Horacio Bustillo G3 SI 1600 3up Take the Stand 2011 NOT FOR SALE
15 Clas.Haras Argentinos L. PA 2000D 3up Dont Worry 2009 Sultry Song
21 Clas.Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 PA 1600 3upfm Conta un Cuento 2011f Orpen
22 Clas.General Viamonte G3 SI 1000 3up Todo Tango Key 2010 Key Deputy
27 Clas.Omnium L. SI 1400 3upfm Water Level 2011f Pure Prize
MARZO
01 Clas.Derli A. Gomez G3 LP 1200D 2yof Seresta 2012f Jump Start
03 Clas.Agustin B.Gambier G3 LP 1200D 2yoc Mantrap 2012 Manipulator
07 Clas.Asociacion Argentina de Fomento Equino L. SI 1200 3up Rio Gurupi Key 2010 Key Deputy
07 Clas.America G2 SI 1600 3up Natalidad 2010 Pure Prize
08 Clas.General Arenales G3 PA 1000D 3upfm City Glam 2009m Grand Reward
10 Clas.Arturo A.Bullrich G3 LP 1200D 3upfm Open Luck 2011f Lucky Money
14 Clas.Saturnino J.Unzue G2 PA 1200D 2yof Stay Calm 2012f Dynamix
14 Clas.Santiago Luro G2 PA 1200D 2yoc Portal del Alto 2012 Malibu Moon
14 Clas.Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich G2 PA 2000D 3upfm Kalithea 2011f Exchange Rate
14 Clas.Otono G2 PA 2000D 3up Bali Bay 2011 EQUAL STRIPES
14 GP.Latinoamericano Jockey Clubs & Hipodromos G1 PA 2100D 3up Liberal(PER) 2011 Meal Penalty
15 Clas.Granaderos a Caballo H. L. SI 2200 3up Quiz Kid 2011 Forestry
15 Clas.R.,E.Y.E.M.Fernandez Guerrico G2 SI 1600 3upfm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
16 Clas.General Arenales G3 PA 1000D 3upfm -- translada al 08 de Marzo --
17 Clas.Jockey Club Argentino L. LP 1400D 3up Try Twice 2011 Hat Trick
22 Clas.Onesto Puente L. LP 1200D 4up -- translada al 07 de Abril --
23 Clas.Irlanda G3 PA 1000D 3up Todo Tango Key 2010 Key Deputy
29 Clas.Comparacion L. LP 2200D 3up Rio Vettel 2011 True Cause
ABRIL
02 Clas.Fortunato Damiani G3 LP 1300D 2yof Seresta 2012f Jump Start
04 Clas.Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo G3 PA 1500D 2yo Touareg 2012 Easing Along
04 GP.Gilberto Lerena G1 PA 2200 3upfm Furia Cruzada(CHI) 2011f Newfoundland
04 GP.de Honor G1 PA 2000D 3up Forever Sale 2011 NOT FOR SALE
05 Clas.Islas Malvinas L. SI 1000 2yo High and Mighty 2012 SEBI HALO
05 Clas.Eliseo Ramirez G2 SI 1400 2yof Sweetie Girl 2012f Star Dabbler
05 Clas.Raul y Raul E. Chevalier G2 SI 1400 2yoc Bay Orp 2012 Orpen
06 Clas.Benito Villanueva G2 PA 1600D 3up Van Smile 2010 Van Nistelrooy
22 Clas.Onesto Puente L. LP 1200D 4up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
07 Clas.Luis Maria Doyhenard G3 LP 1300D 2yoc Che Secreto 2012 Storm Surge
10 Clas.Estados Unidos de America G3 PA 1000D 3up Emocion Key 2011 Key Deputy
11 Clas.Austria L. SI 1400 3up Good Prado 2010 El Prado Rob
11 Clas.Olavarria G3 SI 1000 3upfm Feel the Race 2011f Orpen
18 Clas.Paseana G2 SI 1800 3upfm Orcada Sale 2011f NOT FOR SALE
18 Clas.Porteno G3 SI 2400 3up Alme de Acero 2009 VERSALLESCO
19 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de Caballos de Carreras G3 PA 1400 3upfm Subtlety 2010m Easing Along
24 Clas.Antartida Argentina L. SI 1200 2yo Ketamina 2012f Manipulator
26 Clas.A.B.P.C.C. G3 LP 1200D 3up Timbero Inc 2011 Include
MAYO
01 GP.Jorge de Atucha G1 PA 1500D 2yof Vale Dori 2012f ASIATIC BOY
01 GP.Montevideo G1 PA 1500D 2yoc Touareg 2012 Easing Along
01 GP.Ciudad de Buenos Aires G1 PA 1000D 3up Lenovo 2010 Roman Ruler
01 GP.de las Americas-O.S.A.F. G1 PA 1600D 3up Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
01 GP.Criadores G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Furia Cruzada(CHI) 2011f Newfoundland
01 GP.Republica Argentina G1 PA 2000D 3up Rio Vettel 2011 True Cause
02 Clas.General Las Heras G3 SI 1400 3upfm Water Level 2011f Pure Prize
03 Clas.Espana L. PA 1000D 3upm Jane Cash 2010m Johannesburg
05 Clas.Raul Aristegui G2 LP 1400D 2yof -- translada al 02 de Junio --
05 Clas.Andres S. Torres G3 LP 1400D 2yof Seresta 2012f Jump Start
08 Clas.Macon L. SI 1800 3up Eragon 2011 Offlee Wild
10 Clas.Pedro Goenaga G2 LP 1400D 2yoc -- translada al 07 de Junio --
10 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 LP 1400D 2yoc Abelard 2012 Roman Ruler
17 Clas.Southern Halo G3 SI 1400 3up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
17 Clas.Velocidad G3 SI 1000 2yo Sassagoula Springs 2012f Grand Reward
23 Clas.Circulo de Propietarios de Cab. S.P.C. G3 PA 1600D 3upfm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
24 Clas.Julio Corte L. LP 1100D 3up Rio Gurupi Key 2010 Key Deputy
24 Clas.25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 LP 1600D 3up Capolicho 2009 Easing Along
25 GP.de Potrancas G1 SI 1600 2yof Sweetie Girl 2012f Star Dabbler
25 GP.Gran Criterium G1 SI 1600 2yo Willander 2012 SIGFRID
25 GP.25 de Mayo G1 SI 2400 3up Ordak Dan 2008 Hidden Truth
26 Clas.25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 LP 1600D 3up -- translada al 24 de Mayo --
28 Clas.Joaquin V.Maqueda G3 LP 1400D 3upfm Kavalera 2011f Pollard's Vision
29 Clas.Malvinas Argentinas L. PA 2000D 3up Ribelinho 2010 Roman Ruler
30 Clas.Particula G2 SI 2200 3upfm Orcada Sale 2011f NOT FOR SALE
JUNIO
02 Clas.Andres S. Torres G3 LP 1400D 2yof -- translada al 05 de Mayo --
02 Clas.Raul Aristegui G2 LP 1500D 2yof Seresta 2012f Jump Start
05 Clas.Coronel Pringles G3 PA 1000D 3up Lenovo 2010 Roman Ruler
05 Clas.General Lavalle G3 PA 1000D 2yo Desmantelada 2012f Stormy Atlantic
06 Clas.Manuel Anasagasti L. SI 1400 2yo Magical Art 2012 Art Master
06 Clas.Santiago Lawrie G3 SI 1000 3up Feel the Race 2011f Orpen
06 Clas.Forli G2 SI 1800 3up Interdetto 2011 Roman Ruler
07 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 LP 1400D 2yoc -- translada al 10 de Mayo --
07 Clas.Pedro Goenaga G2 LP 1500D 2yoc Harlan's Cachet 2012 Harlan's Holiday
12 Clas.Pippermint G2 SI 1400 3up Brilla el Rey 2011 Star Dabbler
13 Clas.Republica de Panama G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Cangas de Onis 2011f Mutakddim
18 Clas.General Manuel Belgrano G2 LP 1200D 3up Timbero Inc 2011 Include
20 Clas.General Belgrano G2 PA 2500D 3up Spiritus 2011 Dushyantor
21 Clas.Omega G3 SI 1600 3upfm Romance Night 2010m Orpen
22 Clas.General Belgrano G2 PA 2500D 3up -- translada al 20 de Junio --
23 Clas.Antonio Cane G3 LP 2100D 3up Fermaglio 2010 Aptitude
27 Clas.Estrellas Junior Sprint L. SI 1000 2yo Sassagoula Springs 2012f Grand Reward
27 GP.Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 SI 1600 2yof Seresta 2012f Jump Start
27 GP.Estrellas Juvenile G1 SI 1600 2yoc Urmeneta 2012 Cosmic
27 GP.Estrellas Sprint G1 SI 1000 2up Feel the Race 2011f Orpen
27 GP.Estrellas Mile G1 SI 1600 3up Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
27 GP.Estrellas Distaff G1 SI 2000 3upfm Kalithea 2011f Exchange Rate
27 GP.Estrellas Classic G1 SI 2000 3up Quiz Kid 2011 Forestry
28 Clas.Prensa Hipica L. PA 1000D 4up Maximus Zeus 2010 Footstepsinthesand
-- 2015/2016 --
JULIO
04 Clas.Ines Victorica Roca G3 PA 1600D 4upm Dona Polola 2011m Perfectperformance
05 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales G2 LP 1600D 3yof Crystal Island 2012f Lizard Island
06 Clas.Guillermo Paats G3 PA 1000D 3yo Desmantelada 2012f Stormy Atlantic
07 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Che Secreto 2012 Storm Surge
09 Clas.9 de Julio G3 LP 1600D 4up Maipo Top 2010 Giant's Causeway
10 Clas.Manuel J. Guiraldes G3 PA 1400D 3yof Ultima Cuota 2012f Hurricane Cat
11 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A. Portella L. SI 2400 4up Es Despues 2011 ESPACIADO
11 Clas.Produccion Nacional L. SI 1000 4upm Queen's Advice 2010m Orpen
11 Clas.9 de Julio G2 SI 1600 4up Uomo in Frac 2008 Scrimshaw
12 Clas.Old Man G3 PA 1400D 3yoc Ex Vador 2012 Exchange Rate
12 Clas.Chacabuco G2 PA 2400 4up Spiritus
Must Go On
2011
2011
Dushyantor
Freud
16 Clas.Otelo A. Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4upm Romance Night 2010m Orpen
17 Clas.Peru G2 PA 1800D 4up Idalino 2011 Pleasantly Perfect
18 Clas.Necochea L. SI 1000 4up Compadron Key 2011 Key Deputy
19 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof -- translada al 01 de Octubre --
20 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400 4up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
21 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc -- translada al 04 de Octubre --
25 Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F. Correas G2 PA 2500D 4upm Suska 2010m Exchange Rate
26 Clas.Eudoro J. Balsa G3 SI 1600 4upm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
AGOSTO
01 GP.Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yof Mecha Corta 2012f El Corredor
01 GP.Dos Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yoc Elektro Jack 2012 Lizard Island
04 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G2 LP 1600D 3yof Muneca Sonada 2012f Lizard Island
06 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Saronico Island 2012 Lizard Island
07 Clas.General Luis Maria Campos G2 PA 1600D 3yof Amy B. Key 2012f Key Deputy
08 Clas.Ocurrencia G3 SI 1000 4upm Queen's Advice 2010m Orpen
08 Clas.General Pueyrredon G2 SI 3000 4up Giacom 2009 Giacomo
10 Clas.Miguel Cane G2 PA 1600D 3yoc Phelps 2012 Exchange Rate
13 Clas.Wilfredo Latham L. LP 1100D 3yof Serpentine Lane 2012f SEBI HALO
14 Clas.Propietarios L. SI 1000 3yof Sassagoula Springs 2012f Grand Reward
14 Clas.Lamadrid L. SI 1000 4up El Sabueso 2011 Grand Reward
15 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2400 4up Spiritus 2011 Dushyantor
16 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 LP 1600D 4upm -- translada al 03 de Septiembre --
16 Clas.General Jose de San Martin G3 LP 1600D 4up -- translada al 03 de Septiembre --
17 Clas.Ricardo P. Sauze G3 PA 1600D 4upm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
20 Clas.Jockey Club de Azul L. LP 1100D 3yoc Mantrap 2012 Manipulator
22 Clas.Paraguay G3 PA 1000D 3up First Cash 2011 Mutakddim
23 Clas.Reconquista L. SI 1400 4up Itacare 2011 Kings Best
23 Clas.Aniv.Hipodromo la Punta L. SL 1600D 4up Uomo in Frac 2008 Scrimshaw
25 Clas.Diego White G3 LP 1700D 3yof Pepper's Pie 2012f E Dubai
27 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 LP 1700D 3yoc Take It All 2012 Catcher in the Rye
28 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Dormi Tranquila 2009m Star Dabbler
29 Clas.La Mission G2 SI 2000 4upm Moon Sale 2011m NOT FOR SALE
30 Clas.Stud Book Argentino L. LP 2200D 4up Papa Inc 2010 Include
SETIEMBRE
03 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 LP 1600D 4upm Karamela(IRE) 2011m Mastercraftsman
03 Clas.General Jose de San Martin G3 LP 1600D 4up Manicero Key 2009 Key Deputy
05 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 PA 1600D 3yof Amy B Key 2012f Key Deputy
05 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 PA 1600D 3yoc Le Blues 2012 Roman Ruler
05 GP.General San Martin G1 PA 2400 4up Giacom 2009 Giacomo
06 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof Pioggerella 2012f CITY BANKER
06 Clas.Condesa G3 SI 1000 3upfm Sassagoula Springs 2012f Grand Reward
06 Clas.Ecuador G2 SI 1600 4up Eragon 2011 Offlee Wild
10 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof Ever Pizzi 2012f EVER PEACE
12 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200 4upm Water Level 2011m Pure Prize
12 Clas.Sibila G2 SI 1600 4upm Sand Puce 2009m Footstepsinthesand
13 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600 4up Idalino 2011 Pleasantly Perfect
13 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley G2 PA 1800D 3yof -- translada al 21 de Septiembre --
13 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas G1 LP 2000D 3yof -- translada al 17 de Septiembre --
15 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata G3 LP 1600D 4up -- translada al 27 de Septiembre --
17 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof -- translada al 10 de Septiembre --
17 Clas.Jose M. Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc Che Patron Key 2012 Key Deputy
17 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas G1 LP 2000D 3yof Catch the Cocktail 2012f Catcher in the Rye
18 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600 4up -- translada al 13 de Septiembre --
18 Clas.Colonel Miguel F. Martinez G2 PA 1800D 3yoc -- translada al 21 de Septiembre --
19 Clas.Pedro Chapar G3 SI 1400 3up Itacare 2011 King's Best
19 Clas.Cyllene G2 SI 1000 3up Todo Tango Key 2010 Key Deputy
19 Clas.Ensayo G2 SI 1800 3yoc Hi Happy 2012 Pure Prize
21 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley G2 PA 1800D 3yof Dona Joya 2012f Jump Start
21 Clas.Colonel Miguel F. Martinez G2 PA 1800D 3yoc Old Bunch 2012 NOT FOR SALE
21 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 3upm -- translada al 24 de Septiembre --
22 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 LP 2000D 3yo Blue Dacnis 2012 Incurable Optimist
24 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 3upm Moon Sale 2011m NOT FOR SALE
25 Clas.Progreso G3 SI 2400 4up Quiz Kid 2011 Forestry
26 Clas.Italia G3 PA 2000D 4up Extra Quiz 2011 Lizard Island
27 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 LP 2000D 3yo -- translada al 22 de Septiembre --
27 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata G3 LP 1600D 4up Manicero Key 2009 Key Deputy
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof Ever Pizzi 2012f EVER PEACE
02 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm -- translada al 03 de Octubre --
02 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm -- translada al 03 de Octubre --
02 Clas.A.C.C.A. L. PA 1400 3yof Queen Electrica 2012f Footstepsinthesand
03 Clas.A.C.C.A. L. PA 1400 3yof -- translada al 02 de Octubre --
03 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm Gringa Torda 2011m Harlan's Holiday
03 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm Hola(URU) 2010m T.H.Approval
04 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc Fauchon 2012 El Corredor
09 Clas.Loteria Nacional G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tirolesca 2011m Roman Ruler
10 GP.Suipacha G1 SI 1000 3up Sassagoula Springs 2012f Grand Reward
10 GP.San Isidro G1 SI 1600 3up Todo Un Amiguito 2008 Mutakddim
10 GP.Jockey Club G1 SI 2000 3yo Hi Happy 2012 Pure Prize
12 Clas.Eduardo Casey G2 PA 2200D 3yoc Old Bunch 2012 NOT FOR SALE
12 GP.Seleccion G1 PA 2000D 3yof Dona Joya 2012f Jump Start
13 Clas.Espana L. LP 1200D 4up Emocion Key 2011 Key Deputy
15 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario L. LP 2000D 4upm Nistel Seiter 2010m Van Nistelrooy
17 Clas.Carlos Gardel L. PA 1800D 4up Ribelinho 2010 Roman Ruler
18 Clas.Federico de Alvear G3 SI 1800 3yof Sobradora Inc 2012f Include
20 Clas.O.S.A.F.del P.S.C. G3 LP 2200D 4up Extra Quiz 2011 Lizard Island
22 Clas.Benito Lynch G3 LP 1200D 3yo Mr.Ling 2012 Harlan's Holiday
22 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 LP 2200D 3yo Ejecutor 2012 ASIATIC BOY
23 Clas.Vicente L. Casares G2 PA 2500D 4up Pit Bull 2011 Majestic Warrior
24 Clas.Los Haras G2 SI 2000 4upm Orcada Sale 2011m NOT FOR SALE
25 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 LP 2200D 3yo -- translada al 22 de Octubre --
26 Clas.the J. R. A. L. PA 1400 3upfm -- translada al 30 de Octubre --
30 Clas.the J. R. A. L. PA 1400 3upfm Celestial Candy 2011m CANDY RIDE
31 GP.Copa de Oro G1 SI 2400 4up Es Despues 2011 ESPACIADO
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Venezuela G2 PA 1000D 3upfm City Glam 2009m Grand Reward
07 GP.Maipu G1 PA 1000D 3up Tirolesca 2011m Roman Ruler
07 GP.Hipodromo de Palermo G1 PA 1600D 3up Idalino 2011 Pleasantly Perfect
07 GP.Nacional G1 PA 2500D 3yo Hi Happy 2012 Pure Prize
08 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
08 Clas.Carlos P. Rodriguez G2 SI 1600 3upfm Pura Magia 2009m Catcher in the Rye
09 Clas.Ramon Biaus G2 PA 2200D 3upfm Mozilla 2011m Exchange Rate
13 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo L. PA 2000D 4up Silver Bullet 2011 Orpen
14 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 SI 2400 3yo Besitos 2012 Cima de Triomphe
14 GP.Enrique Acebal G1 SI 2000 3yof Sobradora Inc 2012f Include
19 Clas.Marcos Levalle G2 LP 1600D 3upfm Conta Un Cuento 2011m Orpen
19 Clas.Ciudad de la Plata G2 LP 1200D 3up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
19 GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales-Int. G1 LP 1600D 3up Fantastic Four 2012 Forestry
19 GP.Dardo Rocha-Int. G1 LP 2400D 3up Giant Killing 2010 Hat Trick
21 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up Riggs 2010 Mutakddim
22 GP.Jorge A. Laffue L. SL 1800D 3up -- translada al 06 de Diciembre --
23 Clas.Carlos Tomkinson G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Celestial Candy 2011m CANDY RIDE
28 Clas.Mineral L. PA 2500D 4up Estrechada 2011m Offlee Wild
29 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm Elizabetta 2011m Roman Ruler
DICIEMBRE
04 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up Safe at Home 2011 Forestry
05 Clas.General Guemes L. PA 1000D 3upfm Cangas de Onis 2011m Mutakddim
06 Clas.A.C.C.C.S.P.C. L. LP 1100D 3upfm Ever Pizzi 2012f EVER PEACE
06 GP.Jorge A. Laffue L. SL 1800D 3up Pixar 2009 Hidden Prize
07 Clas.Gobierno de la Ciud.Autonoma de Bs.As. L. PA 1800D 4up Ribelinho 2010 Roman Ruler
08 GP.Copa de Plata-Int. G1 SI 2000 3upfm Sobradora Inc 2012f Include
12 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 3up Biceps 2011 Pure Prize
12 GP.Copa de Plata-Int. G1 SI 2000 3upfm -- translada al 08 de Diciembre --
12 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int. G1 SI 1000 3up Tirolesca 2011m Roman Ruler
12 GP.Joaquin S. de Anchorena-Int. G1 SI 1600 3up Eragon 2011 Offlee Wild
12 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int. G1 SI 2400 3up Hi Happy 2012 Pure Prize
13 Clas.Provincias Unidas L. PA 1800D 3yo Irtysh 2012 INTERPRETE
13 Clas.Encuentro Provincial L. PA 1000D 3up La Mas Posh 2012f Hurricane Cat
13 Clas.Provincias Unidas L. PA 1800D 3yo The Bounty Hunter 2012 El Corredor
17 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm -- translada al 27 de Diciembre --
18 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-2do.turno L. PA 1000D 3up Por Escandalo 2012 QUE VIDA BUENA
18 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-3er.turno L. PA 1000D 3up Hood Robin 2011 Mutakddim
18 Clas.Encuentro Provincial-4to.turno L. PA 1000D 3up York the Halo 2012 FER HALO
18 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1400 3upfm Sexy Cash 2011m Stratham
20 Clas.Los Criadores G2 LP 2000D 3upfm Star of the City 2011m CITY BANKER
22 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up Tap for Me 2012 DANCING FOR ME
26 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up Dandy Van 2010 Van Nistelrooy
27 Clas.Invasor G2 SI 1400 3up -- translada al 30 de Diciembre --
27 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm Very Enthusiastic 2012f True Cause
28 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm Sixes 2010m Luhuk
29 Clas.Clausura G2 LP 2000D 3up Cursi Roy Top 2010 Giant's Cuaseway
30 Clas.Invasor G2 SI 1400 3up El Fangote 2012 Exchange Rate