PROGRAMA-2016
ENERO
09 Clas.Apertura G3 PA 2200 3upfm Distinta Nistel 2011m Van Nistelrooy
10 Clas.Botafogo L. SI 2000 3up Best Times 2012 Cima de Triomphe
15 Clas.Congreve L. SI 1000 2yo Curitiba Nistel 2013f Van Nistelrooy
16 Clas.Buenos Aires G3 PA 1600 3up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
17 Clas.Latinoamerica G3 LP 1600D 3up Vagabundo Inc 2012 Include
19 Clas.Emilio Casares L. LP 1200D 3up Emocion Key 2011 Key Deputy
23 Clas.Haras Ojo de Agua L. SI 1400 3up Sweet Days 2012 Harlan's Holiday
24 Clas.Intendente Melchor Posse L. PA 1200 3up Roman Crest 2012 Roman Ruler
26 Clas.Uberto F.Vignart G3 LP 2000D 3up Harlan's Blue 2011 Harlan's Holiday
29 Clas.Francia L. SI 1200 3upfm Elizabetta 2011m Roman Ruler
30 Clas.General Francisco B.Bosch L. PA 1000D 3upfm Treja 2010m Roman Ruler
FEBRERO
02 Clas.Amilcar A.Mercader L. LP 1000D 2yof La Grieta Key 2013f Key Deputy
04 Clas.Criadores Argentinos del S.P.C. L. LP 1000D 2yoc Bethysmal 2013 Incurable Optimist
06 Clas.Juan Shaw G2 SI 2200 3upfm Feet First 2012f Pure Prize
06 GP.Miguel A.Martinez de Hoz G1 SI 2000 3up Catcho en Die 2012 Catcher in the Rye
07 Clas.Carlos Casares G3 PA 1000D 2yof Curitiba Nistel 2013f Van Nistelrooy
09 Clas.Lucio Taborda L. LP 1400D 3upfm Very Enthusiastic 2012f True Cause
12 Clas.Guillermo Kemmis G3 PA 1000D 2yoc Don Mengano 2013 El Corredor
13 Clas.Rio de La Plata L. SI 1200 3up Tio Abel 2012 Hurricane Cat
13 Clas.Horacio Bustillo G3 SI 1600 3up Sweet Days 2012 Harlan's Holiday
14 GP.Vicente Dupuy G3 SL 2400D 3up Raceland 2012 INMINENTE
15 Clas.Haras Argentinos L. PA 2000D 3up El Margot 2011 EL GARUFA
20 Clas.Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 PA 1600 3upfm Orcada Sale 2011m NOT FOR SALE
21 Clas.General Viamonte G3 SI 1000 3up Ketamina 2012f Manipulator
26 Clas.Omnium L. SI 1400 3upfm Skradin 2012f Orpen
MARZO
01 Clas.Derli A.Gomez G3 LP 1200D 2yof Family Game 2013f Fire Slam
03 Clas.Agustin B.Gambier G3 LP 1200D 2yoc Bethysmal 2013 Incurable Optimist
04 Clas.Jamelao L. PA 1400D 4upm Romance Night 2010m Orpen
05 Clas.America G2 SI 1600 3up Koller 2010 Orpen
07 Clas.General Arenales G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tirolesca 2011m Roman Ruler
08 Clas.Arturo A.Bullrich G3 LP 1200D 3upfm Open Luck 2011m Luck Money
10 Clas.Jockey Club Argentino L. LP 1400D 3up Buen Envion 2011 Mutakddim
12 Clas.Saturnino J.Unzue G2 PA 1200D 2yof The Cat is Out 2013f Zensational
12 Clas.Santiago Luro G2 PA 1200D 2yoc Julian Octavio 2013 El Corredor
12 Clas.Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich G2 PA 2000D 3upfm Kalithea 2011m Exchange Rate
12 Clas.Otono G2 PA 2000D 3up Old Bunch 2012 NOT FOR SALE
13 Clas.Asociacion Argentina de Fomento Equino L. SI 1200 3up Roman Crest 2012 Roman Ruler
13 Clas.Granaderos a Caballo H. L. SI 2200 3up Champion Star(BRZ) 2011 Hard Buck
13 Clas.R.,E.Y.E.M.Fernandez Guerrico G2 SI 1600 3upfm Dona Bruja 2012f STORM EMBRUJADO
20 Clas.Irlanda G3 PA 1000D 3up Che Patron Key 2012 Key Deputy
22 Clas.Onesto Puente L. LP 1200D 4up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
29 Clas.Comparacion L. LP 2200D 3up Conwy 2012 RIDER STRIPES
ABRIL
02 Clas.Pedro E. y Manuel A.Crespo G3 PA 1500D 2yo Le Ken 2013 Easing Along
02 Clas.Benito Villanueva G2 PA 1600D 3up Vagabundo Inc 2012 Include
02 GP.Gilberto Lerena G1 PA 2200 3upfm Conviction 2011m CITY BANKER
02 GP.de Honor G1 PA 2000D 3up El Margot 2011 EL GARUFA
03 Clas.Islas Malvinas L. SI 1000 2yo Sunshine Sea 2013f SEATTLE FITZ
03 Clas.Olavarria G3 SI 1000 3upfm Mi Vigia 2011m Storm Surge
03 Clas.Eliseo Ramirez G2 SI 1400 2yof La Bombonesa 2013f LATIENDO
03 Clas.Raul y Raul E.Chevalier G2 SI 1400 2yoc Missile Top 2013 Cima de Triomphe
05 Clas.Fortunato Damiani G3 LP 1300D 2yof Family Game 2013f Fire Slam
07 Clas.Luis Maria Doyhenard G3 LP 1300D 2yoc Shahim 2013 Pollard's Vision
08 Clas.Estados Unidos de America G3 PA 1000D 3up First Cash* 2011 Mutakddim
09 Clas.Austria L. SI 1400 3up Safe at Home 2011 Forestry
16 Clas.Paseana G2 SI 1800 3upfm Norimberga 2012f Exchange Rate
17 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de S.P.C. G3 PA 1400 3upfm Celestial Candy 2011m CANDY RIDE
22 Clas.Porteno G3 SI 2400 3up Conwy 2012 RIDER STRIPES
24 Clas.A.B.P.C.C. G3 LP 1200D 3up Icebox 2012 Jump Start
30 Clas.Antartida Argentina L. SI 1200 2yo Gota Clara Key 2013f Key Deputy
30 Clas.General Las Heras G3 SI 1400 3upfm Esmeralda Nobleza 2011m Halo Sunshine
MAYO
01 GP.Jorge de Atucha G1 PA 1500D 2yof Schoolmistress 2013f EQUAL STRIPES
01 GP.Montevideo G1 PA 1500D 2yoc Le Ken 2013 Easing Along
01 GP.Ciudad de Buenos Aires G1 PA 1000D 3up Humor Acido 2011 EMPEROR RICHARD
01 GP.de las Americas-O.S.A.F. G1 PA 1600D 3up Touareg 2012 Easing Along
01 GP.Criadores G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Corona del Inca 2011m Luhuk
01 GP.Republica Argentina G1 PA 2000D 3up El Margot 2011 EL GARUFA
03 Clas.Andres S.Torres G3 LP 1400D 2yof Luna Mani 2013f Manipulator
06 Clas.Macon L. SI 1800 3up Cut Start 2012 Jump Start
06 Clas.Southern Halo G3 SI 1400 3up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
07 Clas.Espana L. PA 1000D 3upm Infinita Fe 2010m Honour and Glory
08 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 LP 1400D 2yoc Que Pesto 2013 Heliostatic
15 Clas.Santiago Lawrie G3 SI 1000 3up Santillano 2011 Easing Along
15 Clas.Velocidad G3 SI 1000 2yo Chimbea 2013f Zensational
22 Clas.Circulo de Propietarios de Cab. S.P.C. G3 PA 1600D 3upfm Celestial Candy 2011m CANDY RIDE
23 Clas.Blend L. PA 1600 4up Johan Song 2010 Johannesburg
24 Clas.Julio Corte L. LP 1100D 3up Smokeado 2012 Missionary
24 Clas.25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 LP 1600D 3up Fantastic Four 2012 Forestry
25 GP.de Potrancas G1 SI 1600 2yof Kononkop 2013f Pure Prize
25 GP.Gran Criterium G1 SI 1600 2yo Hat Puntano 2013 Hat Trick
25 GP.25 de Mayo G1 SI 2400 3up Don Inc 2012 Include
26 Clas.Joaquin V.Maqueda G3 LP 1400D 3upfm Stay Calm 2012f Dynamix
27 Clas.Malvinas Argentinas L. PA 2000D 3up Saltarin Dubai 2012 E Dubai
28 Clas.Particula G2 SI 2200 3upfm Dulce Sam 2011m Alrassaam
JUNIO
02 Clas.Raul Aristegui G2 LP 1500D 2yof Day for Life 2013f Hurricane Cat
03 Clas.Coronel Pringles G3 PA 1000D 3up Humor Acido 2011 EMPEROR RICHARD
03 Clas.General Lavalle G3 PA 1000D 2yo Timberline 2013f Easing Along
04 Clas.Manuel Anasagasti L. SI 1400 2yo Adhaam 2013 ASIATIC BOY
04 Clas.Forli G2 SI 1800 3up Koller 2010 Orpen
05 Clas.Pedro Goenaga G2 LP 1500D 2yoc Bethysmal 2013 Incurable Optimist
11 Clas.Pippermint G2 SI 1400 3up Riggs 2010 Mutakddim
12 Clas.Republica de Panama G3 PA 1000D 3upfm La Birkin 2012f Indygo Shiner
17 Clas.Omega G3 SI 1600 3upfm Tahanee 2012f Stormy Atlantic
19 Clas.General Manuel Belgrano G2 LP 1200D 3up Gran Faro 2012 Grand Reward
20 Clas.General Belgrano G2 PA 2500D 3up Raceland 2012 INMIMENTE
21 Clas.Antonio Cane G3 LP 2100D 3up Interdetto 2011 Roman Ruler
25 Clas.Estrellas Junior Sprint L. PA 1000D 2yo Don Mengano 2013 El Corredor
25 GP.Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 PA 1600D 2yof Kononkop 2013f Pure Prize
25 GP.Estrellas Juvenile G1 PA 1600D 2yoc Sweet Sorrel 2013 Star Dabbler
25 GP.Estrellas Sprint G1 PA 1000D 2up Santillano 2011 Easing Along
25 GP.Estrellas Mile G1 PA 1600D 3up Eragon 2011 Offlee Wild
25 GP.Estrellas Distaff G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Kiriaki 2012f Catcher in the Rye
25 GP.Estrellas Classic G1 PA 2000D 3up Saltarin Dubai 2012 E Dubai
30 Clas.Prensa Hipica L. PA 1000D 4up Milagroso Glory 2011 Honour and Glory
-- 2016/2017 --
JULIO
02 Clas.Ines Victorica Roca G3 PA 1600D 4upm Celestial Candy 2011m CANDY RIDE
08 Clas.Guillermo Paats L. PA 1000D 3yo Ultra Urbano 2013 Star Dabbler
09 Clas.9 de Julio G3 LP 1600D 4up -- translada al 26 de Julio --
09 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales G2 LP 1600D 3yof -- translada al 17 de Julio --
09 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G2 LP 1600D 3yoc -- translada al 17 de Julio --
10 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A.Portella L. SI 2400 4up -- translada al 16 de Julio --
10 Clas.Produccion Nacional L. SI 1000 4upm Miss Latinoamericana 2011m LATENCY
10 Clas.9 de Julio G2 SI 1600 4up Koller 2010 Orpen
15 Clas.Manuel J.Guiraldes G3 PA 1400D 3yof Plainswoman 2013f Zensational
15 Clas.Old Man G3 PA 1400D 3yoc Quiero Sardina 2013 Manipulator
15 Clas.Chacabuco G2 PA 2400 4up Besitos 2012 Cima de Triomphe
16 Clas.Necochea L. SI 1000 4up King at Home 2010 King's Best
16 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A.Portella L. SI 2400 4up Rosado Van 2011 Van Nistelrooy
17 Clas.Otelo A.Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4upm -- translada al 29 de Diciembre --
17 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales G2 LP 1600D 3yof -- translada al 29 de Diciembre --
17 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G2 LP 1600D 3yoc -- translada al 29 de Diciembre --
18 Clas.Peru G2 PA 1800D 4up Tantos Anos 2010 Mutakddim
19 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof -- translada al 02 de Octubre --
21 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc Randall D Key 2013 Key Deputy
23 Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F.Correas G2 PA 2500D 4upm Juilliard 2011m NOT FOR SALE
24 Clas.Eudoro J.Balsa G3 SI 1600 4upm Tahanee 2012m Stormy Atlantic
25 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400 4up Safe at Home 2011 Forestry
26 Clas.9 de Julio G3 LP 1600D 4up Van Smile 2010 Van Nistelrooy
30 GP.Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yof Greta G 2013f Exchange Rate
30 GP.Dos Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yoc Hat Puntano 2013 Hat Trick
AGOSTO
02 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G2 LP 1600D 3yof -- translada al 09 de Agosto --
04 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc -- translada al 11 de Agosto --
06 Clas.General Luis Maria Campos G2 PA 1600D 3yof Kononkop 2013f Pure Prize
06 Clas.Miguel Cane G2 PA 1600D 3yoc Le Ken 2013 Easing Along
07 Clas.Ocurrencia G3 SI 1000 4upm Ketamina 2012m Manipulator
07 Clas.General Pueyrredon G3 SI 3000 4up Raceland 2012 INMINENTE
07 Clas.Aniv.Hipodromo la Punta L. SL 1600D 4up Equalman 2011 EQUAL STRIPES
09 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G2 LP 1600D 3yof Pluja 2013f Sidney's Candy
11 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc Perfecto Juez 2013 Perfectperformance
13 Clas.Propietarios L. SI 1000 3yo Ultra Urbano 2013 Star Dabbler
14 Clas.Wilfredo Latham L. LP 1100D 3yof Niccola 2013f Exchange Rate
14 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 LP 1600D 4upm Pepper's Pie 2012m E Dubai
15 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600 4up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
15 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2400 4up Besitos 2012 Cima de Triomphe
18 Clas.General Jose de San Martin G3 LP 1600D 4up Van Smile 2010 Van Nistelrooy
19 Clas.Ricardo P.Sauze G3 PA 1600D 4upm Key Dance 2012m Freud
20 Clas.Lamadrid L. SI 1000 4up Compadron key 2011 Key Deputy
20 Clas.Reconquista L. SI 1400 4up Hard Trick 2011 Hat Trick
21 Clas.Paraguay G3 PA 1000D 3up Santillano 2011 Easing Along
23 Clas.Jockey Club de Azul L. LP 1100D 3yoc Simon Templar 2013 SEBI HALO
25 Clas.Diego White G3 LP 1700D 3yof Twin's Rye 2013f Catcher in the Rye
26 Clas.La Mission G2 SI 2000 4upm Belarusa 2012m Orpen
27 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Tormenta Stripes 2011m Fire Slam
28 Clas.Stud Book Argentino L. LP 2200D 4up Keane 2012 EQUAL STRIPES
28 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 LP 1700D 3yoc Voy Por Vos 2013 QUE VIDA BUENA
SETIEMBRE
02 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof -- translada al 07 de Septiembre --
02 Clas.Condesa G3 SI 1000 3upfm Sassagoula Springs 2012m Grand Reward
03 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 PA 1600D 3yof Hispanidad 2013f Pure Prize
03 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 PA 1600D 3yoc In the Dark 2013 Mutakddim
03 GP.General San Martin G1 PA 2400 4up Besitos 2012 Cima de Triomphe
04 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof Niccola 2013f Exchange Rate
07 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof Last Graffiti 2013f Curlinello
10 Clas.Ensayo G3 SI 1800 3yoc Hat Ninja 2013 Hat Trick
10 Clas.Ecuador G2 SI 1600 4up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
10 Clas.Sibila G2 SI 1600 4upm Dona Bruja 2012m STORM EMBRUJADO
17 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200 4upm -- translada al 23 de Septiembre --
17 Clas.Pedro Chapar G3 SI 1400 3up Willy Dubai 2012 E Dubai
17 Clas.Cyllene G2 SI 1000 3up Nashville Texan 2012 Forestry
18 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata G3 LP 1600D 4up Fantastic Four 2012 Forestry
19 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley G2 PA 1800D 3yof Jasminka 2013f Mutakddim
20 Clas.Jose M.Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc Randall D Key 2013 Key Deputy
20 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas G1 LP 2000D 3yof Furia Azteca 2013f Zensational
22 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 LP 2000D 3yo Don Archi 2013 Archipenko
23 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200 4upm Rose of Grace 2011m BAHIARO
24 Clas.Colonel Miguel F.Martinez G3 PA 1800D 3yoc Solo Un Momento 2013 Orpen
25 Clas.Progreso G3 SI 2400 4up Quiz Kid 2011 Forestry
26 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 3upm Mozilla 2011m Exchange Rate
30 Clas.Italia G3 PA 2000D 4up Harlan's Blue 2011 Harlan's Holiday
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm Dona Bibi 2011m STORM EMBRUJADO
02 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof Niccola 2013f Exchange Rate
03 Clas.A.C.C.S.P.C. L. PA 1400 3yof Madonna Girl 2013f Greenspring
07 Clas.Loteria Nacional G3 PA 1000D 3upfm La Birkin 2012m Indygo Shiner
08 GP.Suipacha G1 SI 1000 3up Santillano 2011 Easing Along
08 GP.San Isidro G1 SI 1600 3up El Benicio 2013 Hurricane Cat
08 GP.Jockey Club G1 SI 2000 3yo He Runs Away 2013 Heliostatic
10 GP.Seleccion G1 PA 2000D 3yof Blue Prize 2013f Pure Prize
11 Clas.Espana L. LP 1200D 4up Smokeado 2012 Missionary
14 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm -- translada al 19 de Octubre --
14 Clas.Federico de Alvear G3 SI 1800 3yof Adora Nistel 2013f Van Nistelrooy
15 Clas.Eduardo Casey G2 PA 2200D 3yoc Giant Steps 2013 NOT FOR SALE
16 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario L. LP 2000D 4upm Mora En Mi 2012m Catcher in the Rye
16 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 LP 2200D 3yo Perfecto Juez 2013 Perfectperformance
17 Clas.Carlos Gardel L. PA 1800D 4up Romano 2012 Roman Ruler
18 Clas.O.S.A.F.P.S.C. G3 LP 2200D 4up Keane 2012 EQUAL STRIPES
19 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400 4upm Esmeralda Nobleza 2011m Halo Sunshine
22 Clas.Vicente L.Casares G2 PA 2500D 4up Old Bunch 2012 NOT FOR SALE
23 Clas.Candy Ride L. SI 1400 3yoc -- translada al 26 de Octubre --
23 Clas.Los Haras G2 SI 2000 4upm Dona Bruja 2012m STORM EMBRUJADO
26 Clas.Candy Ride L. SI 1400 3yoc Don Mengano 2013 El Corredor
27 Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela L. LP 1400D 4up Emerging Talent 2012 Broken Vow
28 Clas.the J.R.A. L. PA 1400 3upfm Amy B Key 2012m Key Deputy
29 GP.Copa de Oro G1 SI 2400 4up Must Go On 2011 Freud
30 Clas.Benito Lynch G3 LP 1200D 3yo Stony Broke 2013 Archipenko
NOVIEMBRE
04 Clas.Venezuela G2 PA 1000D 3upfm La Birkin 2012m Indygo Shiner
05 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 SI 2400 3yo -- translada al 11 de Noviembre --
05 GP.Enrique Acebal G1 SI 2000 3yof Brandyrun 2013f Incurable Optimist
07 Clas.Ramon Biaus G2 PA 2200D 3upfm Belarusa 2012m Orpen
09 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up Vastago Salvaje 2011 CANDY RIDE
11 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 SI 2400 3yo Hat Ninja 2013 Hat Trick
12 GP.Maipu G1 PA 1000D 3up Sassagoula Springs 2012m Grand Reward
12 GP.Hipodromo de Palermo G1 PA 1600D 3up Eragon 2011 Offlee Wild
12 GP.Nacional G1 PA 2500D 3yo He Runs Away 2013 Heliostatic
13 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400 4up -- translada al 09 de Noviembre --
13 Clas.Carlos P.Rodriguez G2 SI 1600 3upfm Esmeralda Nobleza 2011m Halo Sunshine
14 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo L. PA 2000D 4up Ricardo Juan 2011 Orpen
16 Clas.La Troienne L. SI 1000 3upfm Rose of Grace 2011m BAHIARO
19 Clas.Marcos Levalle G2 LP 1600D 3upfm Silver Look 2013f Archipenko
19 Clas.Ciudad de la Plata G2 LP 1200D 3up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
19 GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales-Int. G1 LP 1600D 3up Fantastic Four 2012 Forestry
19 GP.Dardo Rocha-Int. G1 LP 2400D 3up Keane 2012 EQUAL STRIPES
20 Clas.La Troienne L. SI 1000 3upfm -- translada al 16 de Noviembre --
20 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up -- translada al 26 de Noviembre --
20 GP.Jorge A.Laffue L. SL 1800D 3up Euzko Bilbaino 2011 FAIRY MAGIC
25 Clas.Carlos Tomkinson G2 PA 1600D 3upfm Key Dance 2012m Freud
26 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm -- translada al 30 de Noviembre --
26 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up Kiran 2012 Exchange Rate
28 Clas.Mineral L. PA 2500D 4up Un Apostol 2010 Roman Ruler
30 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm Dona Tana 2012m Orpen
DICIEMBRE
03 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up Unico Idolo 2013 Exchange Rate
04 Clas.General Guemes L. PA 1000D 3upfm Desmantelada 2012m Stormy Atlantic
06 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G2 LP 1600D 3yoc -- translada al 07 de Febrero 2017 --
08 GP.Copa de Plata-Int. G1 SI 2000 3upfm Dona Bruja 2012m STORM EMBRUJADO
10 Clas.Gobierno de la Ciud.Autonoma de Bs.As. L. PA 1800D 4up Harlan's Champ 2011 Harlan's Holiday
13 Clas.A.C.C.C.S.P.C. L. LP 1100D 3upfm Rhythm and Soul 2011m BAHIARO
14 Clas.Latency L. SI 1200D 3up Don Mengano 2013 El Corredor
15 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm Very Enthusiastic 2012m True Cause
16 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1400 3upfm Amy B Key 2012m Key Deputy
17 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 4up -- translada al 21 de Diciembre --
17 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int. G1 SI 1000 3up Nashville Texan 2012 Forestry
17 GP.Joaquin S.de Anchorena-Int. G1 SI 1600 3up Le Ken 2013 Easing Along
17 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int. G1 SI 2400 3up Sixties Song 2013 Sixties Icon
20 Clas.Los Criadores G2 LP 2000D 3upfm Mozilla** 2011m Exchange Rate
21 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 3up -- translada al 30 de Diciembre --
22 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up Try Twice 2010 Hat Trick
23 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm Desmantelada 2012m Stormy Atlantic
26 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up Shampain 2012 Dynamix
28 Clas.Latency L. SI 1100D 3up -- translada al 14 de Diciembre --
29 Clas.Otelo A.Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4upm Conta Un Cuento 2011m Orpen
29 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales G2 LP 1600D 3yof Silver Look 2013f Archipenko
29 Clas.Clausura G2 LP 2000D 3up Romano 2012 Roman Ruler
30 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 3up Ordak Dan 2008g Hidden Truth
30 Clas.Invasor G2 SI 1400 3up Comparsero 2012 The Leopard

*-Nashville Texan 降着による繰上り勝利
**-Star of the City 降着による繰上り勝利