PROGRAMA-2018
ENERO
06 Clas.Apertura G3 PA 2200 3upfm La Extrana Dama 2013m Catcher in the Rye
13 Clas.Botafogo G3 SI 2000 3up Mateco 2013 Borrego
14 Clas.Buenos Aires G3 PA 1600 3up Met Day 2009 Mutakddim
16 Clas.Lucio Taborda G3 LP 1400D 3upfm Very Enthusiastic 2012m True Cause
20 Clas.Latinoamerica G3 LP 1600D 3up Lencelot 2013 Sidney's Candy
21 Clas.Congreve L. SI 1000 2yo Il Gelato 2015 Lizard Island
21 Clas.Haras Ojo de Agua L. SI 1400 3up Barco Pirata 2012 EQUAL STRIPES
23 Clas.Emilio Casares L. LP 1100D 3up -- translada al 01 de Febrero --
27 Clas.General Francisco B.Bosch G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Holly Woman 2013f Tawqeet
28 Clas.Francia L. SI 1200 3upfm -- translada al 03 de Febrero --
29 Clas.Intendente Melchor Posse L. PA 1200 3up El Animal 2014 EMPEROR RICHARD
30 Clas.Uberto F.Vignart G3 LP 2000D 3up Cat's Away 2013 Star Dabbler
FEBRERO
01 Clas.Emilio Casares L. LP 1100D 3up Tato Key 2014 Key Deputy
03 Clas.Francia L. SI 1200 3upfm Evita Capitana 2014f Sidney's Candy
03 Clas.Juan Shaw G2 SI 2200 3upfm American Song 2013m STRIPES SONG
03 GP.Miguel A.Martinez de Hoz G1 SI 2000 3up Puerto Escondido 2013 Hurricane Cat
09 Clas.Rio de La Plata L. SI 1200 3up Elogiado 2013 Archipenko
10 Clas.Haras Argentinos L. PA 2000D 3up Smart Day 2014 Harlan's Holiday
10 Clas.Carlos Casares G3 PA 1000D 2yof Montesana Rye 2015f Catcher in the Rye
10 Clas.Guillermo Kemmis G3 PA 1000D 2yoc Sausalero 2015 SEBI HALO
11 Clas.Horacio Bustillo G2 SI 1600 3up Victor Security 2012 Stormy Atlantic
13 Clas.Amilcar A.Mercader L. LP 1000D 2yof Racing Seattle 2015f SEATTLE FITZ
16 Clas.General Viamonte G3 SI 1000 3up Le Perseverant 2012 EMPEROR RICHARD
17 Clas.Criadores Argentinos del S.P.C. L. LP 1000D 2yoc -- translada al 27 de Febrero --
18 Clas.Jockey Club Argentino L. LP 1400D 3up Sobre Action 2014 INTERACTION
18 GP.Vicente Dupuy G3 SL 2400D 3up Laureliano 2012 Roman Ruler
24 Clas.Omnium L. SI 1400 3upfm Andai 2014m ANGIOLO
25 Clas.Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 PA 1600 3upfm Atomica Oro 2014f Orpen
27 Clas.Criadores Argentinos del S.P.C. L. LP 1000D 2yoc As del Paraiso 2015 ANGIOLO
MARZO
03 Clas.America G2 SI 1600 3up Nicholas 2013 EQUAL STRIPES
05 Clas.General Arenales G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Via Via Circle 2014f Lion's Circle
06 Clas.Arturo A.Bullrich G3 LP 1200D 3upfm Harbour Girl 2014f Manipulator
09 Clas.Asociacion Argentina de Fomento Equino L. SI 1200 3up Unno 2013 Orpen
10 Clas.Saturnino J.Unzue G2 PA 1200D 2yof Surge la Envidia 2015f Storm Surge
10 Clas.Santiago Luro G2 PA 1200D 2yoc Il Gelato 2015 Lizard Island
10 Clas.Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich G2 PA 2000D 3upfm Star Austral 2014f Cosmic
10 Clas.Otono G2 PA 2000D 3up The Great Day 2014 Harlan's Holiday
11 Clas.R.,E.Y.E.M.Fernandez Guerrico G2 SI 1600 3upfm Atomica Oro 2014f Orpen
12 Clas.El Virtuoso L. PA 1600D 3up Ex Tradition 2013 Exchange Rate
13 Clas.Derli A.Gomez G3 LP 1200D 2yof Una Pasion 2015f TAN CHEMISTRY
14 Clas.Granaderos a Caballo H. L. SI 2200 3up Interbanking 2012 Pure Prize
16 Clas.Jamelao L. PA 1400D 4upm Vivo Enamorada 2013f NOT FOR SALE
17 Clas.Irlanda G3 PA 1000D 3up Fondo Fijo 2012 Zensational
20 Clas.Onesto Puente L. LP 1200D 4up Victor Wild 2011 Offlee Wild
20 Clas.Agustin B.Gambier G3 LP 1200D 2yoc As del Paraiso 2015 ANGIOLO
23 Clas.Pedro E. y Manuel A.Crespo G3 PA 1400D 2yo Hyperloop 2015 Manipulator
24 Clas.Islas Malvinas L. SI 1000 2yo Joy Dolfina 2015f Fortify
27 Clas.Comparacion L. LP 2200D 3up -- translada al 24 de Abril --
ABRIL
07 Clas.Benito Villanueva G2 PA 1600D 3up Mateco 2013 Borrego
07 GP.Gilberto Lerena G1 PA 2200 3upfm La Extrana Dama 2013m Catcher in the Rye
07 GP.de Honor G1 PA 2000D 3up Balompie 2014 EQUAL STRIPES
08 Clas.Olavarria G3 SI 1000 3upfm Queen Liz 2014f Lizard Island
08 Clas.Eliseo Ramirez G2 SI 1400 2yof Joy Nikita 2015f Fortify
08 Clas.Raul y Raul E.Chevalier G2 SI 1400 2yoc Polarized 2015 LINGOTE DE ORO
09 Clas.Estados Unidos de America G3 PA 1000D 3up Expressive Smart 2014 EXPRESSIVE HALO
10 Clas.Fortunato Damiani G3 LP 1300D 2yof Nostalgia Key 2015f Key Deputy
14 Clas.Austria L. SI 1400 3up J Be Man 2013 J Be K
14 Clas.Paseana G2 SI 1800 3upfm Halo Holiday 2014f Harlan's Holiday
15 Clas.Luis Maria Doyhenard G3 LP 1300D 2yoc Dargreen 2015 Greenspring
19 Clas.A.B.P.C.C. G3 LP 1200D 3up Elkhabar 2014 Exchange Rate
20 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de S.P.C. G3 PA 1400 3upfm Very Enthusiastic 2012m True Cause
21 Clas.Porteno G3 SI 2400 3up Stivers 2013 Lasting Approval
24 Clas.Comparacion L. LP 2200D 3up -- translada al 03 de Junio --
27 Clas.Antartida Argentina L. SI 1200 2yo Kindly Nak 2015 Anak Nakal
MAYO
01 GP.Jorge de Atucha G1 PA 1500D 2yof Hacksaw Ridge(BRZ) 2015f Dubai Dust
01 GP.Montevideo G1 PA 1500D 2yoc El DT 2015 Senor Candy
01 GP.Ciudad de Buenos Aires G1 PA 1000D 3up Sublime Boy 2014 Sidney's Candy
01 GP.de las Americas-O.S.A.F. G1 PA 1600D 3up Mateco 2013 Borrego
01 GP.Criadores G1 PA 2000D 3upfm Sinfonia Fantastica 2013m Cima de Triomphe
01 GP.Republica Argentina G1 PA 2000D 3up Logrado 2014 Manipulator
03 Clas.Joaquin V.Maqueda G3 LP 1400D 3upfm Harbour Girl 2014f Manipulator
05 Clas.Macon L. SI 1800 3up Sei Romano 2011 Roman Ruler
05 Clas.General Las Heras G3 SI 1400 3upfm Carta de Amor 2013m Heliostatic
06 Clas.Andres S.Torres G3 LP 1400D 2yof Nostalgia Key 2015f Key Deputy
07 Clas.Espana L. PA 1000D 3upm Seattle Bam 2013m SEATTLE FITZ
10 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 LP 1400D 2yoc Capanga Seattle 2015 SEATTLE FITZ
11 Clas.Circulo de Propietarios de Cab. S.P.C. G3 PA 1600D 3upfm Atomica Oro 2014f Orpen
12 Clas.Southern Halo G3 SI 1400 3up Aggiornado 2014 Lizard Island
17 Clas.Julio Corte L. LP 1100D 3up Tato Key 2014 Key Deputy
18 Clas.Velocidad G3 SI 1000 2yo Princesa Lake 2015f ANJIZ LAKE
19 Clas.Blend L. PA 1600 4up Hat Mario 2013 Hat Trick
24 Clas.Malvinas Argentinas L. PA 2000D 3up Wild Stream 2013 Boboman
25 GP.de Potrancas G1 SI 1600 2yof Touch of Pink 2015f Heliostatic
25 GP.Gran Criterium G1 SI 1600 2yo Tremendo Tordo 2015 Hurricane Cat
25 GP.25 de Mayo G1 SI 2400 3up La Extrana Dama 2013m Catcher in the Rye
26 Clas.25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 LP 1600D 3up Sobre Action 2014 INTERACTION
27 Clas.Santiago Lawrie G3 SI 1000 3up Hat Valor 2013 Hat Trick
27 Clas.Particula G2 SI 2200 3upfm Sweet Mana 2014f Easing Along
JUNIO
01 Clas.General Lavalle G3 PA 1000D 2yo Crisostomo Key 2015 Key Deputy
02 Clas.Manuel Anasagasti L. SI 1400 2yo Top One Scape 2015 Cityscape
02 Clas.Forli G2 SI 1800 3up Global Big 2014 GLOBAL HUNTER
03 Clas.Comparacion L. LP 2200D 3up Ferroseed(BRZ) 2013 Wild Event
03 Clas.Raul Aristegui G2 LP 1500D 2yof Joy Emulada 2015f Fortify
04 Clas.Coronel Pringles G3 PA 1000D 3up Le Perseverant 2012 EMPEROR RICHARD
07 Clas.Pedro Goenaga G2 LP 1500D 2yoc Capanga Seattle 2015 SEATTLE FITZ
09 Clas.Pippermint G2 SI 1400 3up North France 2014f SEATTLE FITZ
15 Clas.Omega G2 SI 1600 3upfm Carta de Amor 2013m Heliostatic
16 Clas.General Belgrano G2 PA 2500D 3up Areco for Sale 2014 NOT FOR SALE
18 Clas.Republica de Panama G3 PA 1000D 3upfm Holly Woman 2013m Tawqeet
21 Clas.General Manuel Belgrano G2 LP 1200D 3up Tato Key 2014 Key Deputy
24 Clas.Prensa Hipica L. PA 1000D 4up Los Anos Locos 2013 Peer Gynt
28 Clas.Antonio Cane G3 LP 2100D 3up Impugnado 2013 EQUAL STRIPES
30 Clas.Estrellas Junior Sprint G3 PA 1000D 2yo Brillant Sun Van 2015 Van Nistelrooy
30 GP.Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 PA 1600D 2yof Shyster 2015f EQUAL STRIPES
30 GP.Estrellas Juvenile G1 PA 1600D 2yoc Grecko 2015 NOT FOR SALE
30 GP.Estrellas Sprint G1 PA 1000D 2up -- translada al 09 de Julio --
30 GP.Estrellas Mile G1 PA 1600D 3up -- translada al 09 de Julio --
30 GP.Estrellas Distaff G1 PA 2000D 3upfm -- translada al 09 de Julio --
30 GP.Estrellas Classic G1 PA 2000D 3up -- translada al 09 de Julio --
-- 2017/2018 --
JULIO
01 Clas.Otelo A.Orlandi L. LP 1600D 4upm Vivo Enamorada 2013m NOT FOR SALE
02 Clas.Ines Victorica Roca G3 PA 1600D 4upm Dulce Sueno 2013m Pure Prize
03 Clas.Miguel Luis Morales G2 LP 1600D 3yof Valentina Pop 2015f Star Dabbler
05 Clas.Isidoro Aramburu G3 LP 1600D 3yoc Power Up 2015 Key Deputy
06 Clas.Cocles-Carlos A.Portella L. SI 2400 4up Dom Secret 2013 Sixties Icon
07 Clas.Guillermo Paats L. PA 1000D 3yo Crisostomo Key 2015 Key Deputy
07 Clas.Manuel J.Guiraldes G3 PA 1400D 3yof Mandolina Czech 2015f Manipulator
07 Clas.Old Man G3 PA 1400D 3yoc Che Evasor 2015 Greenspring
08 Clas.Produccion Nacional L. SI 1000 4upm Sommerwind 2014m SEBI HALO
09 GP.Estrellas Sprint G1 PA 1000D 3up Elogiado 2013 Archipenko
09 GP.Estrellas Mile G1 PA 1600D 4up Magical Touch 2014 Roman Ruler
09 GP.Estrellas Distaff G1 PA 2000D 4upm Adora Nistel 2013m Van Nistelrooy
09 GP.Estrellas Classic G1 PA 2000D 4up The Great Day 2014 Harlan's Holiday
10 Clas.9 de Julio G3 LP 1600D 4up Emerging Talent 2012 Broken Vow
12 Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil L. LP 1100D 3yoc Figaro Fire 2015 Fire Slam
13 Clas.Chacabuco G2 PA 2400 4up Expresso 2012 SIGFRID
14 Clas.Necochea L. SI 1000 4up Hat Tenor 2013 Hat Trick
14 Clas.9 de Julio G2 SI 1600 4up El Benicio
Hat Mario
2013
2013
Hurricane Cat
Hat Trick
16 Clas.Peru G2 PA 1800D 4up El Margot 2011 EL GARUFA
21 Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F.Correas G2 PA 2500D 4upm La Limenita 2013m E Dubai
22 Clas.Eudoro J.Balsa G3 SI 1600 4upm Carta de Amor 2013m Heliostatic
23 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400 4up El Animal 2014 EMPEROR RICHARD
27 Clas.Japon L. PA 1400 4up -- translada al 23 de Julio --
28 GP.Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yof Joy Nikita 2015f Fortify
28 GP.Dos Mil Guineas G1 SI 1600 3yoc On the Road 2015 Quick Road
AGOSTO
02 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G2 LP 1600D 3yof Valentina Pop 2015f Star Dabbler
04 Clas.General Luis Maria Campos G2 PA 1600D 3yof Joy Nidera 2015f Fortify
04 Clas.Miguel Cane G2 PA 1600D 3yoc Accionador 2015 E Dubai
05 Clas.General Pueyrredon G3 SI 3000 4up Soy Ingles 2012 Orpen
07 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G2 LP 1600D 3yoc This Way 2015 INTERACTION
10 Clas.Propietarios L. SI 1000 3yo Art Show 2015 Endorsement
10 Clas.Ocurrencia G3 SI 1000 4upm Sommerwind 2014m SEBI HALO
11 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 PA 1600 4up Hat Mario 2013 Hat Trick
11 Clas.Comparacion G2 PA 2400 4up Balompie 2014 EQUAL STRIPES
12 Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 LP 1600D 4upm Lost Treasure 2013m CITY BANKER
14 Clas.Wilfredo Latham L. LP 1100D 3yof Joy Dolfina 2015f Fortify
16 Clas.Jockey Club de Azul L. LP 1100D 3yoc Crisostomo Key 2015 Key Deputy
18 Clas.Lamadrid L. SI 1000 4up
18 Clas.Reconquista L. SI 1600 4up
19 Clas.Aniv.Hipodromo la Punta L. SL 1600D 4up
20 Clas.Ricardo P.Sauze G3 PA 1600D 4upm
20 Clas.Paraguay G3 PA 1000D 3up
21 Clas.General Jose de San Martin G3 LP 1600D 4up
25 Clas.La Mission G2 SI 2000 4upm
26 Clas.Diego White G3 LP 1700D 3yof
27 Clas.Mexico G3 PA 1000D 3upfm
28 Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 LP 1700D 3yoc
SETIEMBRE
01 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 PA 1600D 3yof
01 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 PA 1600D 3yoc
01 GP.General San Martin G1 PA 2400 4up
02 Clas.Bayakoa L. SI 1400 3yof
02 Clas.Condesa G3 SI 1000 3upfm
05 Clas.Refinado Tom L. SI 1200D 4up
08 Clas.Ecuador G2 SI 1600 4up
08 Clas.Sibila G2 SI 1600 4upm
11 Clas.Raul Lottero L. LP 1200D 3yof
12 Clas.Domingo F.Sarriento L. SI 2400D 4up
13 Clas.Jose M.Boquin L. LP 1200D 3yoc
14 Clas.Francisco J.Beazley G2 PA 1800D 3yof
15 Clas.Ensayo G3 SI 1800 3yoc
15 Clas.Cyllene G2 SI 1000 3up
18 Clas.Hipodromo de la Plata G3 LP 1600D 4up
19 Clas.Etoile L. SI 1200D 4upm
20 Clas.Stud Book Argentino L. LP 2200D 4up
21 Clas.Pedro Chapar G3 SI 1400 3up
22 Clas.Colonel Miguel F.Martinez G3 PA 1800D 3yoc
22 Clas.Chile G3 PA 2200D 3upm
23 Clas.Progreso G3 SI 2400 4up
25 GP.Seleccion de Potrancas G1 LP 2000D 3yof
27 Clas.J.C.de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 LP 2000D 3yo
28 Clas.Italia G3 PA 2000D 4up
29 Clas.Federico de Alvear G2 SI 1800 3yof
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.A.C.C.S.P.C. L. PA 1400 3yof
05 Clas.Espirita L. SI 1800 4upm
06 GP.Seleccion G1 PA 2000D 3yof
08 Clas.Loteria Nacional G3 PA 1000D 3upfm
09 Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario G3 LP 2000D 4upm
11 Clas.Eusonio C. Boni L. LP 1100D 3yof
13 GP.Suipacha G1 SI 1000 3up
13 GP.San Isidro G1 SI 1600 3up
13 GP.Jockey Club G1 SI 2000 3yo
14 Clas.Vicente L.Casares G2 PA 2500D 4up
15 Clas.Eduardo Casey G2 PA 2200D 3yoc
16 Clas.Espana L. LP 1200D 4up
18 Clas.O.S.A.F.P.S.C. G3 LP 2200D 4up
19 Clas.Orbit L. SI 1400D 4upm
20 Clas.Carlos Gardel L. PA 1800D 4up
21 Clas.Candy Ride L. SI 1400 3yoc
25 GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 LP 2200D 3yo
26 Clas.the J.R.A. L. PA 1400 3upfm
27 Clas.Los Haras G2 SI 2000 4upm
27 GP.Copa de Oro G1 SI 2400 4up
28 Clas.Benito Lynch G3 LP 1200D 3yo
30 Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela L. LP 1400D 4up
NOVIEMBRE
02 Clas.Venezuela G2 PA 1000D 3upfm
03 Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires G3 SI 2400 3yo
03 GP.Enrique Acebal G1 SI 2000 3yof
05 Clas.Ramon Biaus G2 PA 2200D 3upfm
06 Clas.A.C.C.C.S.P.C. L. LP 1100D 3upfm
09 Clas.Orange L. SI 1400D 4up
10 GP.Maipu G1 PA 1000D 3up
10 GP.Palermo G1 PA 1600D 3up
10 GP.Nacional G1 PA 2500D 3yo
11 Clas.Carlos P.Rodriguez G2 SI 1600 3upfm
12 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo L. PA 2000D 4up
18 Clas.La Troienne L. SI 1000 3upfm
18 Clas.Embrujo L. SI 1600 4up
19 Clas.Marcos Levalle G2 LP 1600D 3upfm
19 Clas.Ciudad de la Plata G2 LP 1200D 3up
19 GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales-Int. G1 LP 1600D 3up
19 GP.Dardo Rocha-Int. G1 LP 2400D 3up
25 Clas.Carlos Tomkinson G2 PA 1600D 3upfm
25 GP.Jorge A.Laffue L. SL 1800D 3up
26 Clas.Mineral L. PA 2500D 4up
30 Clas.Melgarejo L. SI 1400 3upfm
30 Clas.Urbano de Iriondo L. SI 1400 3up
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.General Guemes G3 PA 1000D 3upfm
08 GP.Copa de Plata-Int. G1 SI 2000 3upfm
09 Clas.Gobierno de la Ciud.Autonoma de Bs.As. L. PA 1800D 4up
11 Clas.Los Criadores G2 LP 2000D 3upfm
14 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 PA 1400 3upfm
15 GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue-Int. G1 SI 1000 3up
15 GP.Joaquin S.de Anchorena-Int. G1 SI 1600 3up
15 GP.Carlos Pellegrini-Int. G1 SI 2400 3up
18 Clas.Oswaldo Aranha L. LP 1600D 3up      
19 Clas.Tresiete L. SI 2000 4up
21 Clas.Latency L. SI 1200D 3up
22 Clas.General Alvear L. PA 1000D 3upfm      
27 Clas.Luis Monteverde L. LP 1400D 3upfm
27 Clas.Clausura G2 LP 2000D 3up
29 Clas.Invasor G3 SI 1400 3up
30 Clas.Ayacucho G3 PA 2500D 4up