PROGRAM-2011/2012
NOVEMBER
04 Late H.H.Sh.Rashid Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup* G3 1000 3up Mr Tango 2007 Tatami 
04 Late H.H.Sh.Rashid Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup** G3 1000 3up Bazaruto(GB) 2007 Pivotal
04 Late H.H.Sh.Rashid Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup** G2 1600 3up Sham Sheer(GB) 2006 Cape Cross
11 Al Khaldia Group Cup** G3 1400 3up Blues and Rock(ARG) 2005 Casual Meeting
18 Nass the Group Cup** G2 1000 3up Erebus(IRE) 2007 Fasliyev
25 The Arabian Horse Equestrain Service Cup** G3 2200 3up Howdigo(GB) 2005 Tobougg
DECEMBER
02 Stewards Cup** G3 1600 3up African Blue(ARG) 2006 Easing Along
16 Al Hawaj Cup** G3 1200 3up Bazaruto(GB) 2007 Pivotal
16 National Day Cup** G2 2400 3up Cipher(GB) 2006g Reset
30 H.H.Sh.Sultan Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup** G2 2000 3up William Blake(GB) 2005 Rainbow Quest
JANUARY
06 H.H.Sh.Khalid Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup 3* G3 1200 3up Mr Tango 2007 Tatami
06 H.H.Sh.Khalid Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup 4** G3 1600 3up Scrutable(GB) 2007 Dansili
13 H.E.Sh.Isa Bin Abdulla Bin Isa Al Khallifa Cup** G3 2200 3up Madaarek(USA) 2004 Kingmambo
20 Al Montasir Cup* G3 1800 3up Kami 2005 Unblest
20 Amouage Island Cup** G2 1400 3up Almas Mo Aewadh(SDA) 2006 Razor
27 GPCORP Challenge Cup (Round 1)** G1 1600 3up Scrutable(GB) 2007 Dansili
FEBRUARY
03 H.E.Mohamed Bin Salman Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup* G2 1600 3up Kaidad 2006 Yalietanee 
03 Invesca Real Estate Cup G2 1000 3up Mutaaheb(IRE) 2002 King's Best 
10 Bahrain Silver Cup** G2 2000 3up Sham Sheer(GB) 2006 Cape Cross
10 Bahrain Oaks* G1 1800 4yom Sailors Joy 2008m ANCHORMAN
10 H.H.The Crown Prince Cup* G1 2000 3up Blue's Bass Billy 2006 Blue Snake 
17 H.E.Sh.Nawaf Bin Rashid Al Khalifa Cup* G2 1200 3upfm Style Icon 2006m Assyrian
17 H.E.Sh.Abdulla Bin Rashid Al Khalifa Cup** G2 1600 3up Scrutable(GB) 2007 Dansili
24 H.H.Sh.Nasser Bin Hamad Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup* G3 1200 3up Mr Tango 2007 Tatami
24 H.H.Sh.Nasser Bin Hamad Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup** G3 1200 3up Muraweg(IRE) 2006 Kheleyf
MARCH
02 National Guard Cup* G2 1600 3up Zayyir 2007 Yalaietanee
02 GPCORP Challenge Cup (Round 2)** G1 1800 3up Scrutable(GB) 2007 Dansili
09 H.E.Sh.Isa Bin Salman Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup** G2 1200 3up Muraweg(IRE) 2006 Kheleyf
09 Western Gulf Advisory Cup** G2 2000 4yo Rocks Off(GB) 2008 Motivator
16 Al Methaq Cup** G3 1600 3up Muraweg(IRE) 2006 Kheleyf
16 Bahrain Gold Cup** G1 2400 3up William Blake(GB) 2005 Rainbow Quest
16 His Majesty King Hamad Cup* G1 2400 3up Blue's Bass Billy 2006 Blue Snake
23 H.E.Sh.Hamed Bin Abdulla Al Khalifa Cup* G3 2000 4yo Hashaar 2007 Valentino
23 H.H.Sh.Abdulla Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup** G3 2000 3up Cipher(GB) 2006g Reset
23 Late Abdulhadi Al Afoo Cup** G3 1000 3up Mutaaheb(IRE) 2002 King's Best
30 Bahrain Petroleum Company (BAPCO) Cup* G3 1000 3up Blue Mountain 2006g Blue Snake
30 Bahrain Petroleum Company (BAPCO) Cup** G2 1400 3up Muraweg(IRE) 2006 Kheleyf
30 St.Leger** G1 2000 4yo cancelled
APRIL
06 Bank of Bahrain & Kuwait Cup* G3 1400 3up Blue Mountain 2006g Blue Snake
06 GPCORP Challenge Cup (Round 3)** G1 2000 3up Scrutable(GB) 2007 Dansili
13 Batelco Al Dana Cup* G2 1000 3up Blue Mountain 2006g Blue Snake 
13 Batelco Group Cup** G3 1200 3up Bazaruto(GB) 2007 Pivotal
13 Bahrain Derby* G1 2000 4yo Hashaar 2007 Valentino
20 Goys Presidentis Cup 4* G3 1800 3up Kaidad 2006 Yalaietanee
20 H.H.Sh.Khalifa Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup** G3 1600 3up Jimmy the Poacher(IRE) 2007g Verglas
20 H.E.Sh.Moh'd Bin Salman Al Khalifa Cup*   G2 1600 3up cancelled
27 Chevron Cup** G3 1000 3up Erebus(IRE) 2007 Fasliyev
MAY
04 Owners Cup* G1 2000 3up Hashaar 2007 Valentino
04 H.H.Sh.Abdulla Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup** G2 2400 3up Sham Sheer(GB) 2006 Cape Cross

*-内国産限定
**-輸入馬限定