PROGRAMA-2016
ENERO
10 Clas.Asoc.de Profesionales Hipicos del Ecuador 1200D 4up Puerto Cayo 2012 Express News
17 Clas.Sr.Marcial Romero Palomo 1100D 4up Incansable(USA) 2010 Master Command
24 Clas.Sr.Gustavo Cabezas Peet 1500D 4up Eme y Eme(CHI) 2011 Dushyantor
31 Clas.Sr.Cesar Garcia Alvarez 1400D 4up Bedster(USA) 2011 Sharp Humor
FEBRERO
06 Clas.Sr.Enrique Guzman Aspiazu 1300D 3yo Cadmium 2013 Platinum Couple
14 Clas.Cafe Pres 2* 1500D 3up Marco Polo 2010 Cielo
21 Clas.Zazacorp S.A. 1600D 4up One Direction(CHI) 2009 Cat Scan
28 Clas.Ejercito Ecuatoriano 1400D 4up Caminito 2012 Platinum Couple
MARZO
06 Clas.Policia Nacional del Ecuador* 1400D 3yo Vencedor 2013 Precursor
13 Clas.Asociacion de Periodistas Guayaquil 1200D 4up Incansable(USA) 2010 Master Command
20 Clas.Dr.Franklin Iniguez Valencia 1600D 4up El Kurdo(USA) 2011 Giacomo
27 Clas.Programa A.B.C. Deportes* 1200D 3yo Florentino 2013 CONE
ABRIL
03 Clas.Stud David y Daniel 1400D 4up Bwana(PER) 2009 Flanders Fields
10 Clas.Stud Tres Patines 1400D 4up Serruchito 2012 El Yanqui
17 Clas.Stud Curico 1400D 4up -- translada al 24 de Abril --
24 Clas.Dr.Carlos Julio Arosemena Monroy 1600D 4up Minalco(USA) 2008 Honour and Glory
24 Clas.Stud Curico 1400D 4up Cardinale(USA) 2012 Student Council
MAYO
01 Clas.Ing.Luis Martin Rubio 1400D 3yo Pasionatta 2013f Sahara Heat
07 Clas.Dia de la Madre 1200D 4up Boyardo(PER) 2010 Privately Held
15 Clas.Ab.Roberto Guevara Aguirre 1500D 4up Incansable(USA) 2010 Master Command
22 Clas.Dr.Mario Moncayo Merino 1400D 4up Caminito 2012 Platinum Couple
29 Clas.Ing.Carlos Illingworth Vernaza 1200D 4up Fliquitriqui 2012 Bisbee Slam
JUNIO
05 Clas.Sr.Fernando Lebed Sigall 1200D 4up Incansable(USA) 2010 Master Command
12 Clas.Sr.Vicente Novillo Torres 1200D 4up Yuyanpuro(PER) 2009 What's Your Edge
19 Clas.Jose Ormazabal Delgado 1600D 3yo Septimo Dan 2013 Express News
26 Clas.Universidad Agraria del Ecuador 1600D 3yo American Winner(PER) 2011 El Gringo
JULIO
03 Clas.Velocidad-Ing.Miguel Salem Dibo 1100D 4up Forty Dehere(USA) 2010 Dehere
10 Clas.Polla de Potrancas* 1400D 3yof Florencia 2013f Precursor
17 Clas.Polla de Potrillos* 1400D 3yoc Cadmium 2013 Platinum Couple
24 Clas.Fundacion de Guayaquil 1800D 4up El Kurdo(USA) 2011 Giacomo
31 Clas.Republica del Peru 1300D 4up Bafana Bafana 2010 Tumblebrutus
AGOSTO
07 Clas.Sr.Ricardo Lopez Manosalvas 1200D 4up Facheng(PER) 2010 What's Your Edge
14 Clas.Ensayo-Julio Salem Dibo* 1700D 3yo Luna Llena 2013f Platinum Couple
21 Clas.Sr.Silvio Devoto Passano 1500D 4up El Kurdo(USA) 2011 Giacomo
28 Clas.Nature's Garden-Sr.Carlos Valarezo Guzman 1300D 4up El Kurdo(USA) 2011 Giacomo
SEPTIEMBRE
04 Clas.Estreno-Dr.Raul Lebed Sigall*(1) 1700D 3yo Camila 2013f Big Ten
11 Clas.Diario El Universo 1400D 4up Diamond Son(ARG) 2010 Giant's Causeway
18 Clas.Republica de Chile* 1200D 2yo Atenea 2014f Sahara Heat
25 Clas.Polla Nacional-Sr.Agustin Febres-Cordero Tyler*(2) 1800D 3yo Pasionatta 2013f Sahara Heat
OCTUBRE
02 Clas.Diario Extra 1300D 4up Blue Boy(PER) 2007 Keseff
09 Clas.Independencia de Guayaquil 1800D 4up Forty Dehere(USA) 2010 Dehere
16 Clas.Derby Nacional*(3) 2000D 3yo Pisionatta 2013f Sahara Heat
23 Clas.I.Municipalidad de Samborondon 1300D 3up Granitico(ARG) 2011 Exchange Rate
30 Clas.Ing.Com.Carlos San Andres Rivadereneira* 1200D 3yo Taquicardia 2013f Ayacuchano
30 Clas.Prefectura de Santa Elena 1400D 3up Crepusculo(PER) 2010 Awesome Twist
NOVIEMBRE
06 Clas.Dia de la Provincia del Guayas 1700D 3up El Kurdo(USA) 2011 Giacomo
13 Clas.Republica de Panama* 1400D 2yo Rubi 2014f Honorio
20 Clas.Sr.Eduardo Jairala Ferzan 1400D 3yo Taquicardia 2013f Ayacuchano
27 Clas.Sr.Jose Ernesto Aguirre Aviles 1900D 3up El Kurdo(USA) 2011 Giacomo
DICIEMBRE
04 Clas.Dr.Otto Arosemena Gomez 1500D 3up Abracayabra(PER) 2011 Awesome Twist
11 Clas.Sr.Antonio Aguirre Aviles* 1300D 3up Black Master(USA) 2012 Arch
11 Clas.Dr.Carlos Julio Arosemena Peet* 1600D 3yo Lucimar 2013f Big Ten
18 Clas.Crianza Nacional 1800D 3up Caminito 2012 Platinum Couple
26 Clas.Sr.Alberto Saman Pareja* 1600D 2yo Bossarron 2014 Precursor
26 Clas.Presidente del Hipodromo 1800D 3up Abracayabra(PER) 2011 Awesome Twist

(1)(2)(3)-3歳三冠
*-内国産限定