PROGRAMA-2007
ENERO
FEBRERO
04 Clas.Dia del Charro G3 4 1/2F 4up Acantilado 2003 Try n Express
24 Clas.Dia de la Bandera - 6 1/2F 4up Yack Lider 2002 LOCOCHON
MARZO
04 Clas.Aniversario - 6F 4upm Mishba(USA) 2003m Marquetry
10 Clas.Nueva Hipica - 7F 3yo Corre o t Alcanzan 2004 Amos
17 Clas.Handicap Gay Dalton G2 1Mile 4up Wild Card 2002 Proud Clearence
24 Stakes Jockey Club Mexicano G1 1Mile 3yo Balac 2004 LOCOCHON
31 Clas.H. Com. Mex. de C. de C. y G. - 6 1/2F 4upm Viviana's Secret(USA) 2002m Mt.Livermore
ABRIL
07 Clas.Handicap Presidencial G2 1 1/16M 4up Crucifijo(USA) 2003 Coronado's Quest
14 GP.Nacional* G1 1 1/16M 3yo Corre o t Alcanzan 2004 Amos
MAYO
05 Derby Mexicano G1 1 1/8M 3yo Super Abraham(USA) 2004 Mr.Greeley
12 Handicap Loma de Sotelo G1 1 1/8M 3up Crucifijo(USA) 2003 Coronado's Quest
19 Clas.Rubi G1 7F 3yof That's Life 2004f King Cugat
26 Clas.Batucada - 1Mile 3upfm Again a Cat(USA) 2003m Tale of the Cat
26 Handicap de las Americas G1 1 3/16M 3up Dobil Yack 2003 Outflanker
JUNIO
09 Clas.Esmeralda* - 1Mile 3yof That's Life 2004f King Cugat
30 Clas.Gran Zar - 6F 3up Free Race(USA) 2004 Chief Seattle
30 Handicap Copa de Oro G1 1 1/2M 3up Yack Lider 2002 LOCOCHON
JULIO
07 Clas.Diamante G1 1 1/16M 3yof That's Life 2004f King Cugat
28 Clas.Criadores Mexicanos* G2 1 1/16M 3yo Balac 2004 LOCOCHON
29 Clas.Criadores Mexicanos* G2 1 1/16M 3yof That's Life 2004f King Cugat
AGOSTO
11 Clas.Baycho - 1 1/16M 3up Free Race(USA) 2004 Chief Seattle
25 Clas.Monarca - 1Mile 3upfm Wanna Look 2002 LOCOCHON
SEPTIEMBRE
01 Clas.Ciudad de Mexico G2 6F 2yo Silver Jack(USA) 2005 Grand Slam
02 Clas.Debutantes G2 6F 2yof Nanny P. Too(USA) 2005 Prospector's Music
08 Clas.Carlos Gomez* G2 6F 2yo Axiote 2005 Wild Again
09 Clas.Casty* - 5 1/2F 2yof Amanay 2005f LOCOCHON
- Handicap de las Estrellas G1 1 1/16M 3upfm -- trasladada al 6 de octubre --
22 Clas.Anahuac G1 7F 2yo Jacobino(USA) 2005 Deputy Commander
23 Clas.Gran Promesa - 6 1/2F 2yof Pretty Miriam(USA) 2005f El Corredor
29 Clas.Nueva Sangre* - 6 1/2F 2yo Under Face 2005 Mr.Chief
30 Clas.Nueva Sangre* - 6F 2yof Tanavi 2005f Mr.Brahim
OCTUBRE
06 Handicap de las Estrellas G1 1 1/16M 3upfm Sevillana (USA) 2003m Editor's Note
13 Clas.La Raza - 1 1/16M 3up Aqui Estoy(USA) 2004 Aptitude
20 Clas.Roberto A.Ruiz* G2 7F 2yo Under Face 2005 Mr.Chief
20 Clas.Daniel Cardenas Mora* G2 6 1/2F 2yof Amanay 2005f LOCOCHON
20 Clas.Subasta* G3 6 1/2F 2yo Colonet 2005 Try n Express
20 Clas.Subasta* G3 6F 2yof Urban Legend 2005f Kissin Kris
20 Clas.Gorilero* - 5 1/2F 2yo Patam 2005 LOCOCHON
20 Clas.Mazatleca* - 5 1/2F 2yof Prisca 2005f Elegant Ease
20 Clas.Consolacion Kremlin* - 6F 2yo Que Haaay 2005 Famous Again
20 Clas.Consolacion Aguila de Arazi* - 5 1/2F 2yof Fuska 2005f Elegant Ease
NOVIEMBRE
03 Clas.Cabalgata - 1 1/16M 3up Yack Lider 2002 LOCOCHON
17 Futurity Mexicano* G1 1Mile 2yo Antares 2005 Come Home
18 Futurity Maxicano* G1 1Mile 2yof Urban Legend 2005f Kissin Kris
- Clas.Revolucion - 1Mile 3upfm
DICIEMBRE
15 Campeonato Juvenil G1 1Mile 2yo Antares 2005 Came Home
16 Handicap Pura Sangre G1 1 1/8M 3up Yack Lider 2002 LOCOCHON

*-内国産限定戦