PROGRAMA-2009
ENERO
FEBRERO
08 Clas.Dia del Charro - 4 1/2F 4up Politicize(USA) 2002 Tychonic
14 Clas.A.P.D.F.H.M.A.C.* - 5 1/2F 3yof Antartica 2006f Mr.Brahim
28 Clas.Dia de la Bandera - 6 1/2F 4up Jacobino(USA) 2005 Deputy Commander
MARZO
07 Clas.Aniversario - 6F 4upm Tanavi 2005m Mr.Brahim
07 Clas.Nueva Hipica - 7F 3yo Vistoso(USA) 2006 Fusaichi Pegasus
14 Clas.Handicap Gay Dalton G2 1Mile 4up Jacobino(USA) 2005 Deputy Commander
21 Stakes Jockey Club Mexicano G1 1Mile 3yo Buck's 2006 Ashoka
28 Clas.H.C.M. de C. de C. y G.A.C. - 6 1/2F 4upm Tanavi 2005m Mr.Brahim
ABRIL
11 GP.Nacional G1 1 1/16M 3yo Massimo 2006 Famous Again
18 Clas.Handicap Presidencial G1 1 1/16M 4up Jacobino(USA) 2005 Deputy Commander
MAYO
02 Derby Mexicano G1 1 1/8M 3yo -- trasladada al 9 de mayo --
09 Derby Mexicano G1 1 1/8M 3yo Vistoso(USA) 2006 Fusaichi Pegasus
09 Handicap Loma de Sotelo G1 1 1/8M 3up Free Race(USA) 2004 Chief Seattle
16 Clas.Rubi G1 7F 3yof Vivian Record 2006f Abaginone
30 Clas.Kremlin* - 1Mile 3yo Trueno 2006 LOCOCHON
30 Clas.Batucada - 1Mile 3upfm Aglo 2005f Elegant Ease
30 Handicap de las Americas G1 1 3/16M 3up Jacobino(USA) 2005 Deputy Commander
JUNIO
06 Clas.Esmeralda* - 1Mile 3yof Vivian Record 2006f Abaginone
27 Clas.Gran Zar - 6F 3up Politicize(USA) 2002 Tychonic
27 Handicap Copa de Oro G1 1 1/2M 3up El Guero Borrego 2005 DON GABRIEL
JULIO
04 Clas.Diamante G1 1 1/16M 3yof Vivian Record 2006f Abaginone
25 Clas.Criadores Mexicanos* G1 1 1/16M 3yo Buck's 2006 Ashoka
25 Clas.Criadores Mexicanos* G1 1Mile 3yof Vivian Record 2006f Abaginone
AGOSTO
08 Clas.Baycho - 1 1/16M 3up Interceptor 2004 Luhuk
22 Clas.Monarca - 1Mile 3upfm Miss Adela(USA) 2005m Unusual Heat
29 Clas.Ciudad de Mexico G2 6F 2yo Honor Vivian(USA) 2007 Unbridled's Song
29 Clas.Debutantes G2 6F 2yof Puerto Elizabeth(USA) 2007f Grand Slam
SEPTIEMBRE
13 Handicap de las Estrellas G1 1 1/16M 3upfm Vivian Record 2006f Abaginone
19 Clas.Gran Promesa - 7F 2yof Golden Vivian(USA) 2007f Tiznow
19 Clas.Anahuac G1 7F 2yo Zacatlan(USA) 2007 Roman Ruler
26 Clas.Carlos Gomez* G2 6F 2yo Coccolo 2007 Saint Liam
26 Clas.Casty* - 6F 2yof Maricoles 2007f Bold Legacy
OCTUBRE
10 Clas.La Raza - 1 1/16M 3up Short in Cash(USA) 2006 Volponi
17 Clas.Nueva Sangre(Potros)* - 7F 2yo Capotazo 2007 Almuhathir
17 Clas.Nueva Sangre(Potrancas)* - 7F 2yof Capricho 2007f Aldebaran
31 Clas.Cabalgata - 1 1/16M 3up Free Race(USA) 2004 Chief Seattle
NOVIEMBRE
14 Clas.Sprinters Fiordo* - 5 1/2F 2yo Confidential 2007 Ashoka
14 Clas.Sprinters Espingarda* - 5 1/2F 2yof Kenai 2007f Ubiquity
14 Clas.Consolacion Pikotazo* - 6F 2yo Cantare 2007 Ashoka
14 Clas.Consolacion Africa* - 6F 2yof Coronela 2007f Arbitrate
14 Clas.de Otono* - 1 1/16M 3up Antares 2005 Came Home
14 Clas.Revelacion Chatibiris* - 6F 2yof Cianita 2007f Almuhathir
14 Clas.Revelacion Pekoso* - 6F 2yo Nixon 2007 Aldo
14 Clas.Subasta* G3 6 1/2F 2yo Cheyen 2007 LOCOCHON
14 Clas.Subasta* G3 6 1/2F 2yof Vivian Gold 2007f LOCOCHON
14 Clas.Roberto A.Ruiz* G1 1Mile 2yo Coccolo 2007 Saint Liam
14 Clas.Gaspar Rivera Torres* G1 1Mile 2yof Capricho 2007f Aldebaran
21 Clas.Revolucion - 1Mile 3upfm Moni Dancer 2006f Bold Legacy
DICIEMBRE
05 Futurity Mexicano* G1 1 1/16M 2yoc Capotazo 2007 Almuhathir
05 Futurity Mexicano* G1 1 1/16M 2yof Capricho 2007f Aldebaran
19 Campeonato Juvenil G1 1Mile 2yo El Biologo(USA) 2007 El Corredor
20 Handicap Pura Sangre G1 1 1/8M 3up Jacobino(USA) 2005 Deputy Commander

*-内国産限定戦