PROGRAMA-2010
ENERO
01 Clas.Ano Nuevo G1 D10F 3up Mr.Tommy(USA) 2005 Stephen Got Even
17 Clas.E.N.Diaz, Ernesto y Ramon Navarro Diez - D7F 3up Ferox (USA) 2007 Include
31 Clas.Jose A. y Bernabe Perez F. G2 D7F 3yof Outskirt Lady(USA) 2007f Purge
FEBRERO
13 Clas.Heraclio Barletta Bustamante* G2 D6F 3up Fidelito 2006 EVARISTO
28 Clas.Union de Jinetes - D9F 3up Mr.Tommy(USA) 2005 Stephen Got Even
.MARZO
28 Clas.Laffit Pincay Jr. - D7F 3upfm Silvery Prospect(USA) 2005m Suave Prospect
ABRIL
18 Clas.F.A.Paredes y A.Arias Espinosa (Velocidad) G1 D6F 3up Mr.Tommy(USA) 2005 Stephen Got Even
MAYO
02 Clas.Dia Internacional del Trabajador G2 D10F 3yo Ferox(USA) 2007 Include
15 Clas.Temistocles Diaz Q.*(1) G2 D8.5F 3yof Ricura 2007f Wheaton
30 Clas.Presidente de la Republica G1 D10.5F 3up Ferox(USA) 2007 Include
JUNIO
06 Clas.T.G.D. y Tomas Gabriel Altamirano Duque*(2) G2 D8.5F 3yof Trivia 2007f Trident
20 Clas.Felipe E. Motta C.** - D9F 3up Don Ivan 2006 CAFAJESTE
JULIO
11 Clas.Junta Control de Juegos # G1 D9F 3up Mr.Tommy(USA) 2005 Stephen Got Even
11 Premio Internacional de Sprinters# - D6F 3up Panivino(USA) 2007 Tapit
11 Premio Internacional Cruz del Avila# - D8.5F 3upfm Raquetera 2006m Papa's Bull
11 Premio Invitacional del Caribe*# - D8.5F 3up El Morisqueto 2006 Forever and Ever
AGOSTO
01 Clas.Louis, Rosita Martinz y Alejandro Posse*(3) G2 D8.5F 3yof Ricura 2007f Wheaton
15 Clas.Union de Preparadores - D9F 3up@ Obeche(USA) 2006 Aldebaran
SEPTIEMBRE
12 Clas.Arturo,Eric,Max,E.Arturo y E.A.Delvalle*(1) G2 D9F 3yo Voy Porque Voy 2007 El Catedratico
OCTUBRE
10 Clas.Augusto Samuel Boyd Paredes*(2) G2 D9F 3yo Voy Porque Voy 2007 El Catedratico
17 Clas.88 Aniversario del Hipismo Nacional - D8.5F 3up Retrato Hablado(USA) 2007 Devil His Due
24 Clas.Ruben Orillac Alfaro y Ruben Orillac Perez* G3 D6F 3yo Papa Lindo 2007 Slaughter Beach
31 Clas.Raul Espinosa (Copa de Oro) G2 D10F 3up Memento 2006 Proud Truth
NOVIEMBRE
03 Clas.Independencia G1 D10F 3up Obeche(USA) 2006 Aldebaran
07 Clas.Carlos y Fernando Eleta Almaran*(3) G2 D9F 3yo Voy Porque Voy 2007 El Catedratico
13 Clas.APEHP* G3 D5.5F 2yoc El Celestial 2008 Trident
14 Clas.Appucapa* G3 D5.5F 2yof Dona Luz 2008f Trident
20 Clas.Rafael Rafy Fernandez G3 D6F 2yof Monjust(USA) 2008f Mongoose
21 Clas.Sociedad de Duenos de Caballos G3 D6F 2yoc Indiano(USA) 2008 Indian Charlie
28 Clas.Cuerpo de Bomberos de Panama* G3 D6F 2yof Isadora Duncan 2008f TANGO
DICIEMBRE
05 Clas.Jorge I. Ameglio* G3 D6F 2yoc D'Marcos 2008 Slaughter Beach
08 Clas.Dia de la Madre G1 D9F 3upfm Raquetera 2006m Papa's Bull
19 Clas.German Ruiz G2 D7F 2yo Indiano(USA) 2008 Indian Charlie
25 Clas.Navidad* G2 D7F 2yoc Provenzzano 2008 EVARISTO
26 Clas.Sociedad de Criadores (Socrica)* G2 D7F 2yof Dona Luz 2008f Trident

*-“à‘ŽYŒÀ’èí
**-“à‘ŽYAƒRƒƒ“ƒrƒAŽYAƒJƒŠƒu‹£”n˜A–¿ŽQ‰Á‘ŽYŒÀ’èí
#-ƒxƒlƒXƒGƒ‰‘Û‹£‘–o‘–”n‘Il‹£‘–
(1)(2)(3)-‰²–Ä‚ÌŽOŠ¥í