PROGRAMA-2003
JULIO
03 Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela - 1200D 3upfm Hanka 1999m BUGSY
05 Clas.Baldomero Aspillaga G3 1900 3up Don Pio 1999 Combsway
06 Estado Unidos de America L. 2000D 3upfm Channie 1999m CHINAZO
12 La Chaposa - 1800 3upfm Ladies First 1999m Laubali
13 Coronel Leoncio Prado - 1300 3up Elita 1999m PRINCE
15 Dardanus - 1000D 3up Poderosa 1999m Onlooker
20 Capitan F.A.P. Jose Abelardo Quinones - 1000D 3up Mabel 2000f Privato
20 Fuerza Aerea del Peru L. 1800 3yo Conchitas 2000f MILFORDHAVEN
26 Republica de Colombia - 1600D 3upfm Channie 1999m CHINAZO
26 Carlos Palacios Villacampa - 1500D 3yof La Sami 2000f Laubali
27 Gran Clas.Independencia G1 2400D 3up Shawshank 1998 Prospector's Cap
28 Fiestas Patrias - 1600D 3up Huaranguillo 1999 Apprentice
29 Manuel Quimper - 1500D 3yo El Escorial 2000 Easy Miner
AGOSTO
03 Batalla de Junin - 1500D 3up Merlin 1999 Play the Gold
03 Republica de Bolivia - 2000D 3up Don Woody 1999 You and I
09 Republica de Ecuador - 1300 3upfm Nicole 1999m LUTZ
09 La Sambi - 2000D 3upfm Channie 1999m CHINAZO
10 Clas.Santorin G2 3000 3up Don Pio 1999 Combsway
16 Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600 3yoc El Escorial 2000 Easy Miner
17 Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600 3yof Famosa 2000f Farallon P.
17 Provincia Constitucional del Callao - 1000 3up Poderosa 1999m Onlooker
23 Maidenform L. 1800 3yof Lucina 2000f Laubali
23 Empery L. 1800 3yoc Leonidas 2000 Laubali
24 Republica Oriental del Uruguay - 1200D 3up Bonanno 1999 Book the Band
24 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Maeto 1998 Spend One Dolar
30 Santa Rosa de Lima - 2000 3upfm Cabulera 1999m Prospector's Cap
31 Rio Pallanga L. 1400 3up Elita 1999m PRINCE
SETIEMBRE
06 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert G2 1600D 3up Merlin 1999 Play the Gold
07 Republica Federativa del Brasil L. 1000 3up Viento 1997 Iron
13 Mari July L. 1600 3yof Trincheta 2000f EL DUCE
14 Republica de Chile L. 2200 3up Maeto 1998 Spend One Dolar
21 Antinoo L. 1600 3yo Vaaryshnikov 2000 VAAL
27 Juan Magot Rosello L. 1600D 3up Pegaso 1999 Play the Gold
28 Clas.A.P.C.C. del Peru G2 2200D 3up Fantasma 1999 Farallon P.
OCTUBRE
04 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos G2 2000D 3upfm Ladies First 1999m Laubali
05 Marina de Guerra del Peru L. 1400 3yo Comando Intimo 2000 Riyadian
05 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario G2 2000 3up Maeto 1998 Spend One Dolar
08 Reino de Espana - 1200 3up French Miner 1999 Easy Miner
11 Libertador Jose de San Martin L. 1800 3yof Lucina 2000f Laubali
12 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof La Sami 2000f Laubali
18 Libertador Simon Bolivar L. 1800 3yoc Por Algo Sera 2000 Prospector's Cap
19 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon G3 1400D 3up Pegaso 1999 Play the Gold
19 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc El Escorial 2000 Easy Miner
25 Jurado Nacional de Elecciones - 1200 3up Hanka 1999m BUGSY
26 Congreso de la Republica L. 2000D 3up Big Luck 1998 Short Selling
NOVIEMBRE
01 Laredo L. 2000 3upfm Rioja(ARG) 1998m Equalize
02 Clas.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400 3up Cabulera 1999 Prospector's Cap
08 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot G3 2000 3yof Immortalite 2000f Apprentice
09 Flor de Loto L. 1000D 3up Viento 1997 Iron
09 GP.Enrique Ayulo Pardo G1 2000D 3yof Fast Way 2000 Combsway
15 GP.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos G1 2000D 3yoc Patriot 2000 Fregy's
15 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha G3 2000 3yoc Por Algo Sera 2000 Prospector's Cap
23 Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm Hanka 1999m BUGSY
23 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado G2 2000D 3up Fantasma 1999 Farallon P.
23 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca G3 1800 3up Ladies First 1999m Laubali
29 Marcial - 2200 3yo Perdigon 2000 Apprentice
29 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto G3 1700D 3up Pegaso 1999 Play the Gold
30 Policia Nacional del Peru - 1500 3up Off'n Running 1999 Off'n'Away
DICEMBRE
07 Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2800 3up Rioja(ARG) 1998m Equalize
07 Ejercito del Peru L. 1300D 3yo Azucar 2000 Apprentice
13 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo Por Algo Sera 2000 Prospector's Cap
14 Consejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco - 1000D 3up Viento 1997 Iron
14 GP.Derby Nacional G1 2400D 3yo La Sami 2000f Laubali
21 Clas.Cesar A.del Rio G3 2000D 3upfm Electa 2000f Easy Miner
21 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico G2 2400D 3up Tactical War 1999 Numerous
28 Clas.Augusto Mostajo Barrera G3 1700D 3up Azucar 2000 Apprentice