PROGRAMA-2007
JULIO
01 Clas.Estados Unidos de America - 2000D 3upfm Marienplatz(ARG) 2002m Louis Quatorze
01 Clas.Pamplona G1 2000 3upfm La Soraya 2003m Laubali
01 Clas.Jockey Club del Peru G1 2400D 3up Tracatrantracatran 2003 Laubali
08 Clas.Pedro Garcia Miro G3 1800 3up Dushanbe 2003 Riyadian
14 Clas.La Chaposa - 1200D 3upfm Janelle 2002m Spend One Dolar
14 Clas.Coronel Leoncio Prado - 1400D 3up Off and Go 1999 Off'n'Away
15 Clas.Capitan Fap Jose Abelardo Quinones - 1000D 3yo Shadowfax 2004 Apprentice
15 Clas.Fuerza Aerea del Peru - 1900D 3up Predicador 2001 Privato
21 Clas.Manuel Quimper - 1500D 3yoc Benedict(ARG) 2004 Dance Brightly
22 Clas.Carlos Palacios Villacampa - 1500D 3yof Betania 2004f Domingo
28 Clas.Fiestas Patrias - 1000D 3up Jesus Manuel 2001 Spend One Dolar
29 Clas.Independencia G2 2400D 3up Loca Amy 2000m Riyadian
AGOSTO
04 Clas.Republica de Ecuador - 1300 3upfm Janelle 2002m Spend One Dolar
04 Clas.Republica de Bolivia - 2000D 3up Al Kadir(USA) 2004 Aljabr
04 Clas.Santorin G3 3000 3up Labayo 2001 Laubali
05 Clas.Poder Judicial - 2000D 3upfm Sza Sza Gabor 2002m Shuailaan
05 Clas.Junin - 1500D 3up Sumud 2001 Apprentice
11 Clas.Provincia Constitucional del Callao - 1200 3up Victorioso 2001 VAAL
12 Clas.Maidenform - 1800 3yof Paula Bosch 2004f Play the Gold
12 Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600D 3yof Yes Cheli Yes 2004f Privately Held
18 Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600D 3yoc Granizo 2004 Farallon P.
19 Clas.Empery - 1800 3yoc Bastian(ARG) 2004 Easing Along
25 Clas.Rio Pallanga - 1400 3up Farrel 2002 Farallon P.
26 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Polizonte 2003 Prospector's Cap
30 Clas.Santa Rosa de Lima - 2000 3upfm Hiawatta(ARG) 2003m Merlin Sil
SETIEMBRE
01 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil - 1000D 3up Jesus Manuel 2001 Spend One Dolar
02 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay - 1200D 3up Enojo 2003 Easy Miner
02 Clas.Manuel Checa Solari - 1600D 3up Escoces 1998 Prospector's Cap
09 Clas.Pedro D. Gallagher - 2000 3upfm Sza Sza Gabor 2002m Shuailaan
15 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot G3 1800 3yof Democracia 2004f Play the Gold
16 Clas.Republica de Chile - 2200 3up Labayo 2001 Laubali
16 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Betania 2004f Domingo
22 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha G3 1800 3yoc Alion 2004 Apprentice
23 Clas.America TV - 1500 3up Almuntacer 2002 Apprentice
23 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Cidigo de Honor(ARG) 2004 Honour and Glory
30 Clas.Marina de Guerra del Peru - 1500 3up Almuntacer 2002 Apprentice
30 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario G2 2000 3up Sza Sza Gabor 2002m Shuailaan
OCTUBRE
06 Clas.Madame Equis - 1800 3upfm Escondida 2003m Duarf
06 Clas.Juan Magot Rossello L. 1600D 3up Farrel 2002 Farallon P,
07 Clas.A.P.C.C.P. G3 2200D 3up Al Kadir(USA) 2004 Aljabr
13 Clas.Reino de Espana - 1200D 3up Hisham 2003 Play the Gold
14 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos G2 2000 3yof Pech Merle 2004f Privately Held
14 Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo G1 2000D 3yof Faraqueen 2004f Farallon P.
20 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert G2 2000 3yoc Mike the Second 2004 Easy Miner
20 Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos G1 2000D 3yoc Tomcito(USA) 2005 Street Cry
27 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon L. 1400 3up Victorioso 2001 VAAL
28 Clas.Congreso de la Republica - 2000D 3up Salta Comando 2002 Book the Band
NOVIEMBRE
03 Clas.Marcial - 2200D 3yo Fortanyo 2004 Farallon P.
04 Clas.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400 3up Dushanbe 2003 Riyadian
10 Clas.Mari July - 1900 3upfm Democracia 2004f Play the Gold
11 Clas.Jurado Nacional de Elecciones - 1000 3up Putifar(ARG) 2002 Louis Quatorze
11 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo Yabra 2004 Swiss Native
17 Clas.Ikea-Primera Copa America Central - 1600D 3up Farrel 2002 Farallon P.
17 Clas.Derby Nacional G1 2400D 3yo Tomcito(USA) 2005 Street Cry
18 Clas.Flor de Loto - 1000D 3up Jesus Manuel 2001 Spend One Dolar
25 Clas.Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm Morena 2004f Privately Held
25 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up Bastian(ARG) 2004 Easing Along
25 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado G3 2000D 3up Deepak(USA) 2004 Pikepass
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.Cesar del Rio G3 2000D 3upfm Allianz Arena 2003m Prospector's Cap
02 Clas.Policia Nacional del Peru - 1500 3up La Donna Bella 2004f Domingo
09 Clas.Ejercito del Peru - 1300D 3yo Zurich 2004 Apprentice
09 Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2000 3upfm Sza Sza Gabor 2002m Shuailaan
15 Clas.Laredo L. 2400 3up Bastian(ARG) 2004 Easing Along
16 Clas.Concejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco - 1000D 3up Jesus Manuel 2001 Spend One Dolar
23 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto G3 1700D 3up Allianz Arena 2003m Prospector's Cap
23 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico G2 2400D 3up Fortanyo 2004 Farallon P.
30 Clas.Lutz - 1600D 3yo Morena 2004f Privately Held