PROGRAMA-2008
JULIO
05 Clas.La Chaposa - 1200D 3upfm Flor de Sayan 2003m Privato
06 Clas.Pedro Garcia Miro G3 1800 3up Blason 2003 Play the Gold
12 Clas.Coronel Leoncio Prado - 1400D 3up Pirlo 2004 Spend One Dolar
13 Clas.Capitan Fap Jose Abelardo Quinones - 1000D 3yo Aldeana 2005f Apprentice
13 Clas.Fuerza Aerea del Peru - 1900D 3up Lucca Brassi 2000 Riyadian
19 Clas.Carlos Palacios Villacampa - 1500D 3yof Tiza 2005f TIBETANO
20 Clas.Manuel Quimper - 1500D 3yoc Wembley 2005 SHARAF
28 Clas.Fiestas Patrias - 1000D 3up Zurich 2004 Apprentice
29 Clas.Independencia G2 2400D 3up Polizonte 2003 Prospector's Cap
AGOSTO
02 Clas.Republica de Ecuador - 1300 3upfm Pangoa 2004m Privately Held
02 Clas.Republica de Bolivia - 2000D 3up Karl Heinz(ARG) 2002 Sekari
02 Clas.Poder Judicial - 2000D 3upfm Fasky 2003m Farallon P.
03 Clas.Batalla de Junin - 1500D 3up Tadeo 2005 Gold Case
03 Clas.Santorin G3 3000 3up Labayo 2001 Laubali
09 Clas.Provincia Constitucional del Callao - 1200 3up Cinema Paradiso 2004 Easy Miner
09 Clas.Maidenform - 1800 3yof Alegoria 2005f Apprentice
10 Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600D 3yof Queen Daisy 2005f Apprentice
17 Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600D 3yoc Hit by Pitch(CHI) 2005 High Pitched
17 Clas.Empery - 1800 3yoc Black Hawk 2005 TIBETANO
23 Clas.Criadores - 1600D 3yof Tiza 2005f TIBETANO
23 Clas.Los Haras - 1600D 3yoc Gran Rebelde 2005 Apprentice
24 Clas.Rio Pallanga - 1400 3up Cinema Paradiso 2004 Easy Miner
24 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Al Kadir(USA) 2004 Aljabr
29 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay - 1200D 3up Neutron 2003 Spend One Dolar
30 Clas.Santa Rosa de Lima - 2000 3upfm Zayra 2004m Privately Held
31 Clas.Manuel Checa Solari - 1600D 3up Lord Mateo 2004 Apprentice
SETIEMBRE
06 Clas.Pedro D. Gallagher - 1600D 3upfm Morena 2004m Privately Held
07 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil - 1000D 3up Talentoso 2003 GUARACAZO
13 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot G3 1800 3yof Lady Cat(CHI) 2005f Sir Cat
14 Clas.Republica de Chile - 2200 3up Erasmus 2001 Short Selling
14 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Maitena 2005f Apprentice
20 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha G3 1800 3yoc Mago da Seda 2005 MAGO NATIVO
21 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Galactos(ARG) 2005 Bernstein
27 Clas.Juan Magot Rossello L. 1600D 3up Mukhtar(USA) 2005 Grindstone
28 Clas.Madame Equis - 1800 3upfm Pangoa 2004m Privately Held
28 Clas.A.P.C.C.P. G3 2200D 3up Al Kadir(USA) 2004 Aljabr
OCTUBRE
05 Clas.Marina de Guerra del Peru - 1500 3up Cinema Paradiso 2004 Easy Miner
05 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario G2 2000 3up Fiscal 2003 Play the Gold
11 Clas.Reino de Espana - 1200D 3up Zurich 2004 Apprentice
11 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos G2 2000 3yof Bijar 2005f Privately Held
12 Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo G1 2000D 3yof Lady Shatzi 2005f Privately Held
18 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert G2 2000 3yoc Califa 2005 BONAVENA
19 Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos G1 2000D 3yoc Pechito(ARG) 2005 Interprete
25 Clas.Congreso de la Republica - 2000D 3up Golden Rock 2004 Janfranco
26 Clas.Marcial - 2200D 3yo Arponero 2005 Apprentice
NOVIEMBRE
02 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon L. 1400D 3up Ninotchka 2003m Play the Gold
02 Clas.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400 3up Farushenko(ARG) 2004 Roy
08 Clas.Flor de Loto - 1000D 3up Zurich 2004 Apprentice
09 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo Black Hawk 2005 TIBETANO
15 Clas.Mari July - 1900 3upfm Lama Sabactani 2002m Swiss Native
16 Clas.Segunda Copa America Central - 1600D 3up Sumud 2001 Apprentice
16 Clas.Derby Nacional G1 2400D 3yo Lady Shatzi 2005f Privately Held
22 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado G3 2000D 3up Deepak(USA) 2004 Pikepass
23 Clas.Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm Galia Cisalpina 2003m Six Zero
23 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up Soy Franco(USA) 2005 Gulf Storm
29 Clas.Cesar del Rio G3 2000D 3upfm Morena 2004m Privately Held
30 Clas.Policia Nacional del Peru - 1500 3up Exagerado 2002 Easy Miner
DICIEMBRE
07 Clas.Ejercito del Peru - 1300D 3yo Iron Western 2005 Farallon P.
07 Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2000 3upfm Bobe Bela(USA) 2005f Bernstein
13 Clas.Laredo L. 2400 3up Dushanbe 2003 Riyadian
14 Clas.America TV - 1300 3up Cinema Paradiso 2004 Easy Miner
14 Clas.Concejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco - 1000D 3up Gran Rebelde 2005 Apprentice
21 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto G3 1700D 3up Mukhtar(USA) 2005 Grindstone
21 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico G2 2400D 3up Morena 2004m Privately Held
28 Clas.Lutz - 1600D 3yo Fifo 2005 Spend One Dolar