PROGRAMA-2009
JULIO
04 Clas.La Chaposa - 1200D 3upfm Lily Potter(ARG) 2005m Luhuk
05 Clas.Pedro Garcia Miro G3 1800 3up Caico 2002 Riyadian
11 Clas.Coronel Leoncio Prado - 1400D 3up Lulito 2004 Riyadian
12 Clas.Capitan Fap Jose Abelardo Quinones - 1000D 3yo Pepe El Tio 2006 Apprentice
12 Clas.Fuerza Aerea del Peru - 1900D 3up Peruvian Boy(USA) 2006 Matty G.
18 Clas.Carlos Palacios Villacampa - 1500D 3yof Rihanna 2006f Apprentice
18 Clas.Manuel Quimper - 1500D 3yoc Jet Black(ARG) 2006 Interprete
26 Clas.Poder Judicial - 2000D 3upfm Maitena 2005m Apprentice
28 Clas.Fiestas Patrias - 1000D 3up Gran Rebelde 2005 Apprentice
29 Clas.Independencia G2 2400D 3up Lady Shatzi 2005m Privately Held
AGOSTO
01 Clas.Republica de Bolivia - 2000D 3up Arponero 2005 Apprentice
02 Clas.Republica de Ecuador - 1300 3upfm Proud Chincha(USA) 2005m Proud Citizen
02 Clas.Batalla de Junin - 1500D 3up Golden Rock 2004 Janfranco
08 Clas.Provincia Constitucional del Callao - 1200 3up Alado 2005 Apprentice
08 Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600D 3yof Lady Arianna 2006f Play the Gold
09 Clas.Maidenform - 1800 3yof Genetica 2006f CHIQUETETE
15 Clas.Empery - 1800 3yoc Rafik 2006 Play the Gold
16 Clas.Santorin G3 3000 3up Dushanbe 2003 Riyadian
16 Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600D 3yoc Akram 2006 Honour and Glory
22 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay - 1200D 3up Gran Rebelde 2005 Apprentice
23 Clas.Criadores - 1600D 3yof Gran Reserva 2006f Privately Held
23 Clas.Los Haras - 1600D 3yoc Precursor 2006 Spend One Dolar
23 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Interoceanico 2005 Privately Held
29 Clas.Manuel Checa Solari - 1600D 3up Golden Rock 2004 Janfranco
30 Clas.Santa Rosa de Lima - 2000 3upfm Sparkling Oro(USA) 2006f Van Nistelroy
30 Clas.Augusto N. Wiese - 1300 3up Fiscal 2003 Play the Gold
SETIEMBRE
05 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil - 1000D 3up Hic Sunt Leones 2004 Domingo
06 Clas.Pedro D. Gallagher - 1600D 3upfm Thundering Emilia(USA) 2006f Thunder Gulch
12 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot G3 1800 3yof Saralicia 2006f MAETO
13 Clas.Republica de Chile - 2200 3up Dushanbe 2003 Riyadian
13 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Rihanna 2006f Apprentice
19 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha G3 1800 3yoc Rafik 2006 Play the Gold
20 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Cristiano 2006 Islam
26 Clas.Juan Magot Rossello L. 1600D 3up Lord Mateo 2004 Apprentice
26 Clas.Madame Equis - 1800 3upfm Queta 2005m Quintillon
27 Clas.A.P.C.C.P. G3 2200D 3up Al Kadir(USA) 2004 Aljabr
OCTUBRE
04 Clas.Marina de Guerra del Peru - 1500 3up Fiscal 2003 Play the Gold
04 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario G2 2000 3up Buen Mar 2005 Privately Held
10 Clas.Reino de Espana - 1200D 3up Gran Rebelde 2005 Apprentice
10 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos G2 2000 3yof Saralicia 2006f MAETO
11 Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo G1 2000D 3yof Lady Arianna 2006f Play the Gold
17 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert G2 2000 3yoc Zlatan(USA) 2007 Olmodavor
18 Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos G1 2000D 3yoc Koko Mabo 2006 Apprentice
24 Clas.Marcial - 2200D 3yo Tiro Al Blanco 2006 Privately Held
25 Clas.Congreso de la Republica - 2000D 3up Hit by Pitch(CHI) 2005 High Pitched
31 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon L. 1400D 3up El Riesgo 2001 Iron
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400 3up Zeide Isaac(USA) 2005 Freud
07 Clas.Greek Prince - 1000 3up Alado 2005 Apprentice
08 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo Miss Ilusiones 2006f Book the Band
14 Clas.Mari July - 1900 3upfm Saralicia 2006f MAETO
15 Clas.Comando Intimo - 1500 3up Ola Azul(USA) 2006f Teton Forest
15 Clas.Derby Nacional G1 2400D 3yo Koko Mambo 2006 Apprentice
21 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado G3 2000D 3up Al Kadir(USA) 2004 Aljabr
22 Clas.Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm Ole Pegasus(USA) 2006f Fusaichi Pegasus
22 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up Caico 2002 Riyadian
27 Clas.Cesar del Rio G3 2000D 3upfm La Consulta 2005m Privately Held
29 Clas.Policia Nacional del Peru - 1500D 3up Fourier(USA) 2006 Flatter
DICIEMBRE
06 Clas.Ejercito del Peru - 1300D 3yo Al Nathir(ARG) 2006 Bernstein
06 Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2000 3upfm Queta 2005m Quintillon
13 Clas.America TV - 1300 3up Fayus 2005 Farallon P.
13 Clas.Concejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco - 1000D 3up Gran Rebelde 2005 Apprentice
19 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto G3 1700D 3up Thundering Emilia(USA) 2006f Thunder Gulch
20 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico G2 2400D 3up Al Kadir(USA) 2004 Aljabr
26 Clas.Laredo L. 2400 3up Dushanbe 2003 Riyadian
27 Clas.Lutz - 1600D 3yo Patola(ARG) 2006f High Yield