PROGRAMA-2011
JULIO
02 Clas.Estados Unidos de America - 2000D 3upfm La Consulta 2005m Privately Held
03 Clas.Coronel Leoncio Prado - 1400D 3up Miterrand 2007 Domingo
10 Clas.Capitan Fap Jose Abelardo Quinones - 1300D 3upfm Nishme 2007m Jaguar on the Run
10 Clas.Fuerza Aerea del Peru - 1900D 3up Al Qasr(USA) 2008 Aptitude
16 Clas.Carlos Palacios Villacampa - 1500D 3yof Lady Solange 2008f Pegasusbystorm
17 Clas.Manuel Quimper - 1500D 3yoc El Guaje(ARG) 2008 Brancusi
23 Clas.Republica de Colombia - 1200D 3upfm Nishme 2007m Jaguar on the Run
24 Clas.Poder Judicial - 2000D 3upfm Cracovia(USA) 2006m Action This Day
28 Clas.Fiestas Patrias - 1000D 3up Good Shine(USA) 2008 Sharp Humor
29 Clas.Independencia G2 2400D 3up Al Qasr(USA) 2008 Aptitude
31 Clas.Batalla de Junin - 1500D 3up Secreto de Estado(USA) 2006 Lion Hearted
AGOSTO
06 Clas.Republica de Bolivia - 2000D 3up Day of Celebration(USA) 2007 Flatter
06 Clas.Maidenform - 1800 3yof Caribean Beach(ARG) 2008f Catcher in the Rye
07 Clas.Republica de Ecuador - 1300 3upfm Ballesta 2007m Domingo
07 Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600D 3yof Lady Estefania(CHI) 2008f Powerscourt
13 Clas.Provincia Constitucional del Callao - 1200 3up Stafuzza(USA) 2008 Congaree
13 Clas.Empery - 1800 3yoc Navarrese(ARG) 2008 NOT FOR SALE
14 Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600D 3yoc Invictus 2008 Apprentice
14 Clas.Santorin G3 3000 3up Calypso 2007 Privately Held
20 Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay** - 1200D 3up Gran Rebelde 2005 Apprentice
21 Clas.Criadores** - 1600D 3yof Federica 2009f Farallon P.
21 Clas.Los Haras** - 1600D 3yoc Inolvidable 2008 Quintillon
21 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Cracovia(USA) 2006m Action This Day
27 Clas.Manuel Checa Solari - 1600D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
28 Clas.Augusto N. Wiese - 1300 3up Gran Conde 2007 Personal Touch
30 Clas.Santa Rosa de Lima - 2000 3upfm Florista 2007m Privately Held
SETIEMBRE
03 Clas.Pedro D. Gallagher - 2000D 3upfm Cracovia(USA) 2006m Action This Day
04 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil - 1000D 3up Brandenburgo(USA) 2007 Saarland
11 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot   G3 1800 3yof Morning Mist 2008f Flanders Fields
11 Clas.Polla de Potrancas   G1 1600D 3yof Cubage 2008f Quintillon
17 Clas.Republica de Chile - 2200 3up Bucher 2007 Keseff
18 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha   G3 1800 3yoc Navarrese(ARG) 2008 Not for Sale
18 Clas.Polla de Potrillos   G1 1600D 3yoc Mr.Dany(CHI) 2008 Powerscourt
24 Clas.Madame Equis - 1800 3upfm Scherezada 2007m Privately Held
24 Clas.Juan Magot Rossello L. 1600D 3up Huelva(USA) 2007m Kela
25 Clas.A.P.C.C.P. G3 2200D 3up Al Qasr(USA) 2008 Aptitude
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.La Chaposa - 1300D 3upfm Nishme 2007m Jaguar on the Run
02 Clas.Marina de Guerra del Peru - 1500 3up Saralicia 2006m MAETO
02 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario   G2 2000 3up Calypso 2007 Privately Held
08 Clas.Reino de Espana - 1200D 3up Alado 2005 Apprentice
09 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos   G2 2000 3yof Azucena 2008f Battle Hero
09 Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo   G1 2000D 3yof Catibel 2008f Flanders Fields
16 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert   G2 2000 3yoc Jaguar Star 2008 Jaguar on the Run
16 Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos   G1 2000D 3yoc Fly Lexis Fly(USA) 2009 Badge of Silver
22 Clas.Marcial - 2200D 3yo Dilange 2008 Unbridels King
23 Clas.Congreso de la Republica - 2000D 3up Amir Khan 2007 High Yield
23 Clas.Jockey Club de Arequipa - 1600D 3upfm Desingnjet(USA) 2007m Eddington
29 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon L. 1400D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
30 Clas.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400 3up Almudena 2007m Silver Planet
NOVIEMBRE
05 Clas.Comando Intimo - 1500 3up Stafuzza(USA) 2008 Congaree
06 Clas.Greek Prince - 1000 3up Latvia 2007m Midnight Cognac
06 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo Inter Milano(ARG) 2008 Interprete
10 Clas.Mari July - 1900 3upfm Florista 2007m Privately Held
13 Clas.A.N.C.P.C.P.P. - 1300D 3upfm  Persian Storm(USA) 2008f  Badge of Silver
13 Clas.Derby Nacional   G1 2400D 3yo Fly Lexis Fly(USA) 2009 Badge of Silver
17 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado   G3 2000D 3up Al Qasr(USA) 2008 Aptitude
20 Clas.Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm Mi Curli 2006m Spend One Dolar
20 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up Querubin 2006 Quintillon
26 Clas.Cesar del Rio   G3 2000D 3upfm Cracovia 2006m Action This Day
27 Clas.Policia Nacional del Peru - 1500D 3up Ballotage 2007 Book the Band
DICIEMBRE
04 Clas.Ejercito del Peru - 1300D 3yo Jarek 2008 Timo
04 Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2000 3upfm Cubage 2008f Quintillon
10 Clas.Concejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco - 1000D 3up Alado 2005 Apprentice
11 Clas.America TV** - 1300 3up Saralicia 2006m MAETO
17 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto   G3 1700D 3up Paijan(USA) 2007 Mingun
18 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico G2 2400D 3up Peyback Manning(USA) 2008 Repent
24 Clas.Lutz - 1600D 3yo Atila 2008 Unbridels King
24 Clas.Laredo L. 2400 3up Almudena 2007m Silver Planet
31 Clas.Clausura - 1500D 3upfm Potencia(USA) 2008f Point Given

**-内国産限定