PROGRAMA-2012
JULIO
01  Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela - 1300 3up Ballesta 2007m Domingo
01 Clas.Estados Unidos de America - 2000 3upfm Mari Cari  2008m Timo
07 Clas.Carlos Palacios Villacampa - 1500D 3yof Pepita Mama 2009f Pegasusbystorm
07 Clas.Manuel Quimper - 1500D 3yoc Good Luck Kenny(ARG) 2009 Footstepsinthesand
15 Clas.Capitan Fap Jose Abelardo Quinones - 1600D 3upfm Legisladora 2008m Timo
15 Clas.Fuerza Aerea del Peru - 1800D 3up Empire King(USA) 2009 Empire Maker
21 Clas.Ilustre Colegio de Abogados de Lima - 2000D 3upfm Andeluna(USA) 2008m Mineshaft
22 Clas.Luis Rodriguez Mariategui - 1800 3upfm Tontona(USA) 2009f Powerscourt
22 Clas.Republica de Colombia - 1200D 3upfm Ultimo Beso 2007m Domingo
28 Clas.Fiestas Patrias - 1000D 3up Good Shine(USA) 2008 Sharp Humor
28 Clas.Maidenform - 1800 3yof Maria del Alma 2009f Jaguar on the Run
28 Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600D 3yof Con Corazon 2009f COMANDO INTIMO
29 Clas.Independencia G2 2400D 3up Don Americo(USA) 2009 Mr Greeley
AGOSTO
04 Clas.Estado Plurinacional de Bolivia - 1000D 3yo Rakish Lion 2009 What's Your Edge
04 Clas.Republica de Ecuador - 1300 3upfm Ultimo Beso 2007m Domingo
04 Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600D 3yoc Huracan Rodrigo(CHI) 2009 Hurricane Cat
05 Clas.Batalla de Junin - 1500D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
05 Clas.Empery - 1800 3yoc Overbrook 2009 Flanders Fields
11 Clas.Poder Judicial - 1200 3up El Guaje(ARG) 2008 Brancusi
12 Clas.Santorin G3 3000 3up Calypso 2007 Privately Held
18 Clas.Grozny - 1800 3up Azucena 2008m Battle Hero 
19 Clas.Coronel Leoncio Prado** - 1200D 3up Miterrand 2007 Domingo
24 Clas.Republica Priental del Uruguay - 1400 3upfm Scherezada 2007m Privately Held
25 Clas.Santa Rosa de Lima - 2000 3upfm Lady Gi(USA) 2008m Holy Bull
25 Clas.Manuel Checa Solari - 1600D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
26 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Bucher 2007 Keseff
SETIEMBRE
01 Clas.Pedro D. Gallagher - 2000D 3upfm Lady Solange 2008m Pegasusbystorm
01 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil - 1000D 3up Good Shine(USA) 2008 Sharp Humor
02 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot   G3 1800 3yof Melissa 2009f Apprentice
02 Clas.Polla de Potrancas   G1 1600D 3yof La Colosa 2009f Pegasus Wind
08 Clas.Augusto N. Wiese - 1300 3up Rodil 2007 Privately Held 
09 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha    G3 1800 3yoc Overbrook 2009 Flanders Fields
09 Clas.Polla de Potrillos    G1 1600D 3yoc White Spirit 2009 Timo
15 Clas.Republica de Chile - 2200 3up Italus(ARG) 2008 Bernstein
16 Clas.Estados Unidos Mexicanos - 1000D 3upfm Yes 2008m Flanders Fields 
16 Clas.Ernesto Ayulo Pardo L. 2000 3upfm Lady Solange 2008f Pegasusbystorm 
22 Clas.Jurado Nacional de Elecciones - 1800 3upfm Kinkina 2007m Duarf
22 Clas.Juan Magot Rossello L. 1600D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
23 Clas.A.P.C.C.P. G3 2200D 3up Empire King(USA) 2009 Empire Maker
29 Clas.Cesar Traverso Gandolini - 1300D 3upfm Miss Persa(USA) 2008m Royal Academy
30 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos G2 2000 3yof Dona Sarita(CHI) 2009f Powerscourt
30 Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo    G1 2000D 3yof La Colosa 2009f Pegasus Wind
OCTUBRE
06 Clas.Marina de Guerra del Peru - 1500 3up Mr.Ninmar(ARG) 2008 Footstepsinthesand
06 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario    G2 2000 3up Zeide Isaac(USA) 2005 Freud
07 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert    G2 2000 3yoc Sheriff Pete(USA) 2010 Minishaft
07 Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos    G1 2000D 3yoc Teahupoo 2009 Farallon P.
13 Clas.Reino de Espana - 1200D 3up Good Shine(USA) 2008 Sharp Humor
14 Clas.Marcial - 2200D 3yo Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
14 Clas.Federico Roggero Barreda - 1000 3yo Kenzo 2009 Philosophy 
20 Clas.Flor de Loto - 1000 3upfm Ultimo Beso 2007m Domingo 
21 Clas.Congreso de la Republica - 2000D 3up Ariso 2009 Six Zero
21 Clas.Jockey Club de Arequipa - 1600D 3upfm Miss Persa(USA) 2008m Royal Academy
27 Clas.Mari July - 1900 3upfm Bambina Mia(ARG) 2009f Giant's Causeway
28 Clas.Presidente de la Republica   G2 2400 3up Cubage 2008m Quintillon
NOVIEMBRE
04 Clas.Comando Intimo - 1500 3up Jaguar Star 2008 Jaguar on the Run
04 Clas.A.N.C.P.C.P. - 1000 3up  Good Shine(USA) 2008 Sharp Humor
04 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo Overbrook 2009 Flanders Fields
04 Clas.Derby Nacional   G1 2400D 3yo Kung Fu Mambo(ARG) 2009 Giant's Causeway
10 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon L. 1400D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
11 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado    G3 2000D 3up Empire King(USA) 2009 Empire Maker
17 Clas.Cesar del Rio    G3 2000D 3upfm Huelva(USA) 2007m Kela
18 Clas.Mariano Ugarte Alvares y Manuel Ugarte Almonte - 1300D 3yof La Maguita(USA) 2010f E Dubai
25 Clas.Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm Yes 2008m Flanders Fields
25 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up Sky Embassy(USA) 2009 Action This Day
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.Madame Equis - 1300 3yof Sheama's Note(ARG) 2009f  Editor's Note
02 Clas.Policia Nacional del Peru - 1500D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
08 Clas.Concejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco - 1000D 3up Nishme 2007m Jaguar on the Run
09 Clas.Ejercito del Peru - 1300D 3yo Mi Pais Inventado 2009 EL ESCORIAL
09 Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2000 3upfm Tontona(USA) 2009f Powerscourt
15 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto    G3 1700D 3up Dilange 2008 Unbridels King
16 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico   G2 2400D 3up Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
22 Clas.America TV** - 1300 3up Ultimo Beso 2007m Domingo
23 Clas.Laredo L. 2400 3up Sky Embassy(USA) 2009 Action This Day
29 Clas.Lutz - 1600D 3yo Lolo Forever(USA) 2010 Candy Ride
30 Clas.Texfina - 1500D 3upfm Mamberaza 2008m Domingo 

**-内国産限定