PROGRAMA-2013
JULIO
06 Clas.Carlos Palacios Villacampa - 1500D 3yof Termini(ARG) 2010f Pure Prize
06 Clas.Manuel Quimper - 1500D 3yoc Sobieski 2010 Pegasus Wind
07 Clas.Estados Unidos de America - 2000 3upfm Huelva(USA) 2007m Kela
14 Clas.Capitan Fap Jose Abelardo Quinones* - 1600D 3upfm Valiant Emilia 2009m Pegasus Wind
14 Clas.Fuerza Aerea del Peru - 1800D 3up Mr.Tremendo(USA) 2009 Henny Hughes
20 Clas.Ilustre Colegio de Abogados de Lima - 2000D 3upfm Filosofia 2008m Farallon P.
21 Clas.Kimba - 1800 3upfm Ryans Charm(USA) 2010f Heatseeker
21 Clas.Republica de Colombia - 1200D 3upfm Esttefania's Town(USA) 2010f Speighstown
27 Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600D 3yof Galiana 2010f FLETCHER
28 Clas.Fiestas Patrias - 1000D 3up Good Shine 2008 Sharp Humor
29 Clas.Maidenform - 1800 3yof Diana de Gales 2010f Mongoose
29 Clas.Independencia G2 2400D 3up Ariso 2008 Six Zero
AGOSTO
03 Clas.Estado Plurinacional de Bolivia - 1000D 3yo Facheng 2010 What's Your Edge
03 Clas.Republica de Ecuador - 1300 3upfm Linda Cristal 2006m Domingo
04 Clas.Batalla de Junin - 1500D 3up Dr.Danny(CHI) 2009 Powerscourt
04 Clas.Empery - 1800 3yoc Meshnoun 2010 Islam
04 Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600D 3yoc Fernandinho 2010 Pegasus Wind
11 Clas.Poder Judicial - 1200 3up Jaguar Star 2008 Jaguar on the Run
11 Clas.Santorin G3 3000 3up Florentino 2009 FLETCHER
17 Clas.Grozny - 1900D 3up Chirrin Chirrion 2009 Flanders Fields 
18 Clas.Coronel Leoncio Prado** - 1200D 3up Yes 2008m Flanders Fields
24 Clas.Republica Priental del Uruguay - 1400D 3upfm Valiant Emilia 2009m Pegasus Wind
24 Clas.Manuel Checa Solari - 1600D 3up Lolo Forever(USA) 2010 Candy Ride
25 Clas.Pedro D. Gallagher - 2000D 3upfm Azarenka(USA) 2010f Street Hero
25 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Ariso 2008 Six Zero
30 Clas.Santa Rosa de Lima - 2000 3upfm Scherezada 2007m Privately Held 
SETIEMBRE
01 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot    G3 1800 3yof Gringa Ali 2010f Privately Held
01 Clas.Polla de Potrancas    G1 1600D 3yof Galiana 2010f FLETCHER
07 Clas.Republica Federativa del Brasil - 1000D 3up Good Shine(USA) 2008 Sharp Humor
07 Clas.Augusto N. Wiese - 1300 3up Jaguar Star 2008 Jaguar on the Run
08 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha     G3 1800 3yoc Cafusinho 2010 Privately Held
08 Clas.Polla de Potrillos     G1 1600D 3yoc Mr.Rodrigo(CHI) 2010 Hurricane Cat
14 Clas.Republica de Chile - 2200 3up Querubin 2006 Quintillon
15 Clas.Estados Unidos Mexicanos - 1000D 3upfm Morfina 2008m Jaguar on the Run
15 Clas.Eduardo Escribens-Estudie su Polla - 2200 3upfm Amaterasu 2009m Timo
21 Clas.Jurado Nacional de Elecciones - 1800 3upfm Scherezada 2007m Privately Held
21 Clas.Juan Magot Rossello L. 1600D 3up Dr.Danny 2009 Powerscourt
22 Clas.A.P.C.C.P. G3 2200D 3up Chirrin Chirrion 2009 Flanders Fields
28 Clas.Defensoria del Pueblo - 2000D 3upfm Azarenka(USA) 2010f Street Hero 
29 Clas.Cesar Traverso Gandolini - 1300D 3upfm Esttefania's Town(USA) 2010f Speightstown
29 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos   G2 2000 3yof Campanera 2010f Privately Held
29 Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo     G1 2000D 3yof Galiana 2010f FLETCHER
OCTUBRE
05 Clas.Federico Roggero Barreda - 1000 3yo The Venetian(ARG) 2010 Indygo Shiner 
06 Clas.Marina de Guerra del Peru - 1500 3up Szumul(USA) 2010 Showing Up
06 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario     G2 2000 3up Ayahuasca(USA) 2010 Johar
12 Clas.Reino de Espana - 1200D 3up El Chilimoya 2009 Pegasus Wind
13 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert     G2 2000 3yoc Dr.Action(ARG) 2010 Hurricane Cat
13 Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos     G1 2000D 3yoc Siete de Fuego 2010 Islam
19 Clas.Flor de Loto - 1000 3upfm Mi Evita(USA) 2009m Sky Mesa
20 Clas.Marcial - 2200D 3yo Camilin Camilon 2010 Unbridels King
20 Clas.Congreso de la Republica - 2000D 3up Mr.Dany(CHI) 2008 Powerscourt
20 Clas.Jockey Club de Arequipa - 1600D 3upfm Scenery 2008m Scorpion
26 Clas.Mari July - 1900 3upfm Scherezada 2007m Privately Held
27 Clas.Presidente de la Republica    G2 2400 3up Ayahuasca(USA) 2010 Johar
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon L. 1400D 3up Georgui Lui(USA) 2007 Whywhywhy
02 Clas.Comando Intimo - 1500 3up Rodil 2007 Privately Held
03 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado     G3 2000D 3up Ariso 2008 Six Zero
10 Clas.A.N.C.P.C.P. - 1000 3up  Good Shine(USA) 2008 Sharp Humor
10 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo Dr.Action(ARG) 2010 Hurricane Cat
10 Clas.Derby Nacional G1 2400D 3yo Camilin Camilon 2010 Unbridels king
16 Clas.Cesar A.del Rio Suito    G3 2000D 3upfm Kraslava(USA) 2009m Lawyer Ron
17 Clas.Mariano Ugarte Alvares y Manuel Ugarte Almonte - 1300D 3yof Mantra 2010f Privately Held
24 Clas.Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm -- translada al 30 de Noviembre --
24 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up -- translada al 30 de Noviembre --
30 Clas.Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres - 1200D 3upfm Hija Rubia(ARG) 2009m Pure Prize
30 Clas.Madame Equis - 1300 3yof Alanza 2010f Privately Held
30 Clas.Texfina - 1700D 3upfm Valiant Emilia 2009m Pegasus Wind 
30 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up Russon(ARG) 2008 Husson
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.Policia Nacional del Peru - 1500D 3up Lolo Forever(USA) 2010 Candy Ride
07 Clas.Concejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco - 1000D 3up Facheng 2010 What's Your Edge
08 Clas.Ejercito del Peru - 1300 3yo Le Tour de France 2010 Privately Held
08 Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2000 3upfm Kinnara 2009m Privately Held
15 Clas.America TV** - 1300 3up Say No More 2008m Wando
15 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico    G2 2400D 3up Lideris(USA) 2010 Mizzen Mast
21 Clas.Lutz - 1600D 3yo Monaco 2010 Mongoose
21 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto     G3 1700D 3up Lolo Forever(USA) 2010 Candy Ride
22 Clas.Laredo L. 2600 3yo Scat Danny(CHI) 2010 Scat Daddy
29 Clas.Clausura - 1500D 3upfm Mamberaza 2008m Domingo 

**-内国産限定