PROGRAMA-2016
ENERO
09 Clas.Frau Astrid L. 1200 3upfm Catalina de Savoya 2012f Mongoose
09 Clas.Perinox L. 1600D 3up Mr.Rodrigo(CHI) 2010 Hurricane Cat
10 Clas.Enrique Meiggs G2 2000D 3up Elbcheussee 2009 Awesome Twist
17 Clas.Ciudad de Lima G2 2000 3up Sonny Corleone(USA) 2011 Mr Greeley
23 Clas.Velocidad G3 1000D 3up Hipocrates 2010 Awesome Twist
FEBRERO
07 Clas.A.B.Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco L. 2000D 3up Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
07 Clas.Baldomero Aspillaga G3 2000 3up Nieto Mireyo 2012 Privately Held
28 Clas.Felipe Pardo y Barreda L. 2000D 3upfm Broken Game(CAN) 2011m Broken Vow
MARZO
05 Clas.Gustavo Luna Vertiz L. 1000D 3upfm Vida Mia 2012f Apprentice
06 Clas.Galeno L. 1600D 3up Arezzo(USA) 2011 Rock Hard Ten
13 Clas.Aniv.de la Fund.del J.C.P./Junta Ejec.de la Ley N10345 L. 2000D 3up Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
19 Clas.Enrique D.Barreda y Ricardo Barreda Laos L. 1200D 2yof Ikaya 2013f Bradock
20 Clas.Carlos II Watson y Eduardo F.G.Watson L. 1200D 2yoc Water Fields 2013 Flanders Fields
27 Clas.Ernesto Ayulo Pardo L. 2000 3upfm Arabica 2011m Privately Held
ABRIL
02 Clas.Arrabal L. 1300D 3up Donjuan 2011 Yazamaan
09 Clas.Reina Isabel II L. 1600D 3upfm Yes Flanders Yes 2011m Flanders Fields
09 Clas.Miguel A.Checa Eguiguren G3 1900 3up Kodiak Boy 2011 Museeb
24 Clas.La Copa G2 2200D 3up Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
30 Clas.Roberto Alvarez Calderon Granados L. 1300D 2yof Ikaya 2013f BRADOCK
MAYO
01 Clas.Mario Manzur Chamy L. 1300D 2yoc Water Fields 2013 Flanders Fields
21 Clas.Greek Prince L. 1000D 3up Hipocrates 2010 Awesome Twist
22 Clas.Republica Argentina L. 2000 3upfm Boom Boom Siena(ARG) 2012f Freud
29 Clas.Coronel Francisco Bolognesi L. 1800 3up El Jader(USA) 2011 Thewayyouare
29 Clas.Coronel Alfonso Ugarte L. 1600D 3up El Enemigo 2012 Yazamaan
JUNIO
04 Clas.Luis Olaechea Du Bois L. 1400D 2yoc Water Fields 2013 Flanders Fields
04 Clas.Augusto Mostajo Barrera G3 1400D 2yof Ikaya 2013f BRADOCK
19 Clas.Pedro Garcia Miro G3 1800 3up Street Lolo(ARG) 2012 Freud
25 Clas.Cesar A.del Rio Suito G3 2000D 3upfm Timbalina 2012f Timely Advice
26 Clas.America G3 1000D 3up Hipocrates 2010 Awesome Twist
26 Clas.O.S.A.F. G2 1600D 3up Arezzo(USA) 2011 Rock Hard Ten
26 Clas.Pamplona G1 2000 3upfm Ryans Charm(USA) 2010m Heatseeker
26 Clas.Jockey Club del Peru G1 2400D 3up Kodiak Boy 2011 Museeb
-- 2016/2017 --
JULIO
16 Clas.Estados Unidos de America L. 2000D 3upfm Sand Bijou(ARG) 2011m Footstepsinthesand
29 Clas.Independencia G2 2400D 3up Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
30 Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz L. 1600D 3yof Flor de Luna 2013f Badge of Silver
31 Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe L. 1600D 3yoc Water Fields 2013 Flanders Fields
AGOSTO
07 Clas.Santorin G3 2600 3up Hanomaan 2011 Yazamaan
21 Clas.Comercio G3 2300D 3up Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
28 Clas.Miguel Fort Magot G3 1800 3yof Marivais 2013f Yazamaan
28 Clas.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Secret Garden 2013f Flanders Fields
SETIEMBRE
04 Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha G3 1800 3yoc Il Aventador 2013 Land of the Giants
04 Clas.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Barbon 2013 Badge of Silver
18 Clas.Juan Magot Rossello L. 1600D 3up Lolo Forever(USA) 2010 Candy Ride
18 Clas.A.P.C.C.P. G3 2200D 3up Elbchaussee 2009 Awesome Twist
25 Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos G3 2000 3yof Soy Realidad(CHI) 2013f Ivan Denisovich
25 Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo G1 2000D 3yof Selvatica 2013f Southdale
OCTUBRE
02 Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert G3 2000 3yoc Paso Real 2013 Man of Iron
02 Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos G1 2000D 3yoc Ukrano(ARG) 2013 Van Nistelrooy
09 Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario G2 2000 3up Mr.Leguia 2012 Minister's Joy
16 Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico G2 2400D 3up Rocketazo(USA) 2010 Spring at Last
23 Clas.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400 3up Street Lolo(ARG) 2012 Freud
30 Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon L. 1400D 3up Lolo Forever(USA) 2010 Candy Ride
NOVIEMBRE
06 Clas.Postin G2 2400 3yo El Gran Blanco 2013 Riviera Cocktail
06 Clas.Derby Nacional G1 2400D 3yo Huracan Americo(USA) 2014 Drosselmeyer
13 Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado G3 2000D 3up Mr. Leguia 2012 Minister's Joy
20 Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca L. 1800 3up Mr Emotion(ARG) 2011 Harlan's Holiday
DICIEMBRE
04 Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho L. 2000 3upfm Chiciela 2012m Yazamaan
11 GP.Nacional Augusto B.Leguia G1 2600 3yo Paso Real 2013 Man of Iron
18 Clas.Laredo L. 2600 3up Sensacionale(USA) 2012 Broken Vow
18 Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto G3 1700D 3up Mr. Leguia 2012 Minister's Joy