NETICE-2008
OCAK
03 Guzel Izmir SI G3 1600D 4up Harputlu Gaggos 2004 Royal Abjar
05 Kurtulus YE G3 1400D 4up Fairson 2003 Royal Abjar
SUBAT
09 Suphan YE G3 1900D 3yo Yosan 2005 Sea Hero
16 Adana Buyuksehir Belediy YE G3 2100D 4up Fairson 2003 Royal Abjar
MART
15 Misaki Milli YE G3 1300 4up Mehmet Bora 2002 Revoque
22 Tendurek YE G3 1900 3yo Senatore 2005 Lear White
30 EGE SI G2 2200D 4up Nuhbaba 2001 Ocean Crest
NISAN
05 No Name YE G2 1900D 4up Velo Crown 2004 Velocirator
13 Istanbul Buyuksehir Bele VE G3 1400 4up Prince of Eulleup 2003 Monashee Mountain
26 Dunya Vet. Hek. Gun. 75 G3 1600 4up Kurtiniadis(IRE) 2003 Mujahid
27 Burhan Karamehmet VE G3 1600 3yo Anotolian Fire 2005 Red Bishop
MAYIS
04 Fikret Yuzatli VE G3 1200 4up Topor 2004 Sri Pekan
17 Savunma Sanayii 75 G3 1600 3yo Senatore 2005 Lear White
18 19 Mayis VE G2 2000D 4up Nuhbaba 2001 Ocean Crest
18 1000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yof Berraksu 2005f Sri Pekan
18 2000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yo Maracaibo 2005 Manila
25 Ismet Inonu VE G2 2000 4up Salvatore 2004 Bin Ajwaad
HAZIRAN
05 Yavuz Sultan Selim VE G1 1500D 4up Fairson 2003 Royal Abjar
05 Fehmi Simsaroglu SI G3 2000 3yo Dream Come True 2005 Sun Music
06 Bursa Buyuksehir Belediy OS G3 2000 3yo Doganbey 2005 Unaccounted For
07 Mehmet Akif Ersoy 75 G2 1900 3yo Gilitter 2005 NURSULTAN
08 Sait Akson VE G3 2200 3yo Pan River 2005 Red Bishop
08 Ozdemir Atma VE G3 2100 3yof Nihalim 2005f Royal Abjar
15 Vehbi Koc VE G3 1600 4up Sabirli 2001 Strike the Gold
24 Fevzi Cakmak 75 G2 1900 4up Kurtiniadis(IRE) 2003 Mujahid
26 Nene Hatun VE G1 2000D 3yof Big Sea 2005f Always a Classic
28 No Name SI G3 1700 4up Anavarza Mazgali 2002 Dilum
29 Anafartalar VE G1 2000D 3yo Dogubeyi 2005 Mountain Cat
29 Turkish Oaks VE G1 2400 3yof Sparkling 2005f Strike the Gold
29 Gazi Derby VE G1 2400 3yo Pan River 2005 Red Bishop
29 Zubeyde Hanim VE G2 1600 4upm Ribella(IRE) 1999m Revoque
30 Yesil Bursa OS G3 2000D 4up Muradiyeli 2004 West by West
TEMMUZ
02 Necip Fazil Kisakurek VE G3 2400 4up Inspector 2004 Bin Ajwaad
26 Pansiyon Hara SI G2 1600D 3yo Dogubeyi 2005 Mountain Cat
26 K.K.T.C. 75 G2 1600 4up Classical Girl 2004m Distant Relative
27 Prime Ministry Cup VE G1 2000 3up Kurtiniadis(IRE)
Salvatore
2003
2004
Mujahid
Bin Ajwaad
30 Kocatepe VE G3 1400 3yo Berraksu 2005f Sri Pekan
30 Mimar Sinan VE G3 2200 3yo Nihalim 2005f Royal Abjar
AGUSTOS
03 Sadun E.G.Atig VE G3 1400 2yo Aydin Abi 2006 Velociraptor
09 Prof. Tevfik Baser 75 G3 1200 2yo Kaya Busesi 2006f GREEN GONEN
09 No Name 75 G3 2100D 3yo Oglumemre 2005 Royal Abjar
09 Uzunyayla 75 G3 2400D 4up Impetus 2004 Royal Abjar
11 No Name OS G3 1700 3yof Victorys Dream 2005f Lockton
15 Ethem Menderes OS G3 1400 2yo Winter Green 2006f GREEN GONEN
17 Celal Bayar VE G2 2400 4up Inspector 2004 Bin Ajwaad
17 Fatih Sultan Mehmet VE G1 1600 3up Sabirli 2001 Strike the Gold
24 II. Inonu VE G3 1200 2yo Can Ali 2006 Common Grounds
24 I. Inunu VE G3 1200 2yof Lucky Name 2006f Sri Pekan
30 No Name 75 G2 1200D 2yo Bekmezbey 2006 PERFECT STORM
31 Buyuk Taarruz VE G2 2400 3yo Pan River 2005 Red Bishop
EYLUL
02 Prens Halim Sait Turkhan 75 G3 1400D 3up Heart to Heart 2002 Common Grounds
06 France Galop Istanbul Trophy VE G2 1400 3upfm Berraksu 2005f Sri Pekan
06 No Name VE G3 1500D 3yo Led Zeppelin 2005f Always a Classic
06 Anatolian Stakes VE G2 2000D 3up Harputlu Gaggos 2004 Royal Abjar
07 Bosphorus Cup VE G2 2400 3up Inspector 2004 Bin Ajwaad
07 Topkapi Trophy VE G2 1600 3up Pressing(IRE) 2003 Soviet Star
11 No Name SI G3 1900D 4up My Sea 2004 Unaccounted For
13 Ankara Stakes 75 G1 2800 3yo Nash Bishop 2005 Red Bishop
14 Tay Deneme VE G2 1400 2yo Rokoko 2006f Distant Relative
15 Yunus Emre OS G3 1500 3up Yeni Lira 2003 Distant Relative
20 Queen Elizabeth Cup 75 G2 1400 2yo Bekmezbey 2006 PERFECT STORM
21 Orhan Doga Ozsoy VE G3 2200 3upfm Atesin Kizi 2004m Marlin
22 Ertugrul Gazi OS G3 2000D 4up My Sea 2004 Unaccounted For
23 Ankara BBB 75 G3 1900 4up Dervis 2002 Royal Abjar
24 S. Kurutluoglu VE G3 1400D 2yo Aydin Abi 2006 Velociraptor
28 Jockey Club of Turkey Cup VE G1 2400 3up Nash Bishop 2005 Red Bishop
29 Kayi OS G3 1400D 2yo Miss Bebek 2006f Velociraptor
EKIM
04 Siay Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yof Kaya Busesi 2006f GREEN GONEN
04 Tyay Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yo Wind of Copperland 2006 Mujtahid
09 No Name SI G3 1600D 3up Fairson 2003 Royal Abjar
09 Adnan Menderes Stakes 75 G2 1600 3up Mayuska 2005f Mountain Cat
11 Kazim Koylu 75 G3 1500D 2yo Bekmezbey 2006 PERFECT STORM
11 Yildirim Bayezid 75 G3 2200D 3up My Sea 2004 Unaccounted For
17 No Name OS G3 1200D 2yo Lady Liz 2006f Unaccounted For
17 Osmangazi OS G2 1700 3up Oglumemre 2005 Royal Abjar
26 A. Cemal Kura VE G3 1600 3upfm Berraksu 2005f Sri Pekan
29 No Name VE G3 1400 4up Gladyator 2002 Mountain Cat
29 Caldiran Stakes VE G1 1600 2yo Bekmezbey 2006 PERFECT STORM
29 Byerley Turk Kosusu VE G1 2000D 3up Fairson 2003 Royal Abjar
KASIM
01 Presidency Cup 75 G1 2400 3up Atesin Kizi 2004m Marlin
08 Baskent 75 G3 1500D 2yo Yelpinarli 2006 Key Prado
16 Zuhtu Erisen VE G3 2100 3yo Nihalim 2005f Royal Abjar
23 Sakarya VE G2 1800 2yo Bekmezbey 2006 PERFECT STORM
27 Atif Esenbel VE G3 1400D 2up Fairson 2003 Royal Abjar
30 Fetih VE G3 2400 3up Senatore 2005 Lear White
ARALIK
20 H. Basri Karabucak YE G3 1900D 3up Fairson 2003 Royal Abjar
21 Kubilay SI G3 2000D 3up Dogubeyi 2005 Mountain Cat

SI-Sirinyer (Izmir)
YE-Yesiloba (Adana)
VE-Veliefendi (Istanbul)
75-75.Yil (Ankara)
OS-Osmangazi (Bursa)