NETICE-2017
OCAK
27 Alsancak SI G2 1400D 3yo Siverek Diyari 2014 Royal Abjar
29 Toroslar YE G2 1400D 3yo Oglum Beratim 2014 Dai Jin
SUBAT
19 Fehmi Simsaroglu SI G3 1900D 3yo Utkunbaba 2014 Bosporus
MART
12 Ege Derbisi SI G2 2200D 4up Cemcem 2011 Akindayim
26 Fevzi Lutfi Karaosmanoglu SI G3 1700 3yo Karadamar 2014 Lion Heart
26 Akdeniz Derbisi YE G2 2000D 4up Gloin(USA) 2013 Drosselmeyer
NISAN
23 Tali Calbatur VE G3 1400 4upm Cheri Cheri Lady 2012m LUXOR
MAYIS
07 Burhan Karamehmet VE G3 1500D 3yo Down Town 2014 Rip Van Winkle
07 Fikret Yuzatli VE G3 1200 4up Touch the Wolf 2013 Kurtiniadis
12 Fetih VE G3 2400 4up Oglum Berat 2011 Victory Gallop
13 Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bak 75 G3 1600 3yo Runner Bull 2014 Victory Gallop
14 1000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yof Miss Helin 2014f Bin Ajwaad
14 2000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yo Pershing 2014 SCARFACE
19 19 Mayis VE G2 2000D 4up Big Brown 2012 Unaccounted For
20 Adnan Menderes 75 G2 1600 4up Oradinario 2012 Unaccounted For
31 Vehbi Koc VE G3 1600D 4up
HAZIRAN
02 Ismet Inonu VE G2 2000 4up
03 Mehmet Akif Ersoy 75 G2 2200 3yo
04 A. Cemal Kura VE G3 2200 4upfm
04 Sait Akson VE G2 2200 3yo
04 Turkish Oaks VE G1 2100 3yof
23 Orhan Doga Ozsoy VE G3 1600 3yo
23 Halic VE G1 1600 4up
25 Anafartalar VE G3 2000D 3yo
25 Nene Hatun VE G2 1900 3yof
25 Zubeyde Hanim VE G2 1600 4upm
25 Gazi Derby VE G1 2400 3yo
TEMMUZ
02 Sadun E.G.Atig VE G3 1200 2yo
08 Fevzi Cakmak 75 G2 1900 3up
09 Yavuz Sultan Selim VE G1 1500D 3up
12 Dolmabahce VE G2 2000D 3yof
14 Osmangazi OS G2 1400 3up
15 15 Temmuz Sehitleri 75 G2 1200 2yo
16 Ozdemir Atman VE G3 2100 3yof
16 Beyoglu VE G1 2100D 3yo
19 Kocatepe VE G3 1400 3yo
23 Prime Ministry Cup VE G1 2000 3up
30 I. Inonu VE G3 1200 2yof
30 II. Inonu VE G3 1200 2yoc
AGUSTOS
06 Mimar Sinan VE G3 2200 3yo
11 Celal Bayar VE G2 2400 3up
12 Karayel 75 G1 1300 2yo
13 Fatih Sultan Mehmet VE G1 1600 3up
16 Karadeniz VE G1 1600 3upfm
25 Ertugrulgazi OS G3 1400 3upfm
27 Tay Deneme VE G2 1400 2yo
27 Buyuk Taarruz VE G2 2400 3yo
EYLUL
02 Int.Istanbul Trophy VE G3 1600 3upfm
02 Int.F.G./FRBC Anatolia Trophy VE G2 2000D 3up
03 Uluslararasi Trakya VE G3 1200 2yo
03 Int.Topkapi Trophy VE G2 1600 3up
03 Int.Bosphorus Cup VE G2 2400 3up
04 Yunus Emre SI G3 1200 3up
09 Yildirim Bayezid 75 G1 2200D 3up
23 Surat 75 G1 1000 2up
23 Ankara Stakes 75 G1 2800 3yo
24 Marmara VE G2 1600 3up
24 Jockey Club of Turkey Cup VE G1 2400 3up
27 S.I.A.Y. Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yof
27 T.Y.A.Y. Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yoc
EKIM
01 K.Sahir Kurutluoglu VE G3 1400D 2yo
06 Byerley Turk Kosusu VE G1 2000D 3up
07 Int.Queen Elizabeth II Cup 75 G2 1400 2yo
08 Harem VE G1 2100 3upfm
15 Zuhtu Erisen VE G3 1600 3yof
21 Ankara Kalesi 75 G1 1500D 3up
22 Caldiran Stakes VE G1 1600 2yo
28 Presidency Cup 75 G1 2400 3up
KASIM
12 Sakarya VE G2 1800 2yo
ARALIK
17 Kubilay SI G3 2000D 3up
24 H. Basri Karabucak YE G3 1900D 3up


SI-Sirinyer (Izmir)
YE-Yesiloba (Adana)
VE-Veliefendi (Istanbul)-D表記は「ポリトラック」
75-75.Yil (Ankara)
OS-Osmangazi (Bursa)