NETICE-2017
OCAK
27 Alsancak SI G2 1400D 3yo Siverek Diyari 2014 Royal Abjar
29 Toroslar YE G2 1400D 3yo Oglum Beratim 2014 Dai Jin
SUBAT
19 Fehmi Simsaroglu SI G3 1900D 3yo Utkunbaba 2014 Bosporus
MART
12 Ege Derbisi SI G2 2200D 4up Cemcem 2011 Akindayim
26 Fevzi Lutfi Karaosmanoglu SI G3 1700 3yo Karadamar 2014 Lion Heart
26 Akdeniz Derbisi YE G2 2000D 4up Gloin(USA) 2013 Drosselmeyer
NISAN
23 Tali Calbatur VE G3 1400 4upm Cheri Cheri Lady 2012m LUXOR
MAYIS
07 Burhan Karamehmet VE G3 1500D 3yo Down Town 2014 Rip Van Winkle
07 Fikret Yuzatli VE G3 1200 4up Touch the Wolf 2013 Kurtiniadis
12 Fetih VE G3 2400 4up Oglum Berat 2011 Victory Gallop
13 Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bak 75 G3 1600 3yo Runner Bull 2014 Victory Gallop
14 1000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yof Miss Helin 2014f Bin Ajwaad
14 2000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yo Pershing 2014 SCARFACE
19 19 Mayis VE G2 2000D 4up Big Brown 2012 Unaccounted For
20 Adnan Menderes 75 G2 1600 4up Oradinario 2012 Unaccounted For
31 Vehbi Koc VE G3 1600D 4up Touch the Wolf 2013 Kurtiniadis
HAZIRAN
02 Ismet Inonu VE G2 2000 4up Fly by Me 2010 KARABEYHAN
03 Mehmet Akif Ersoy 75 G2 2200 3yo Gazibora Khan(GB) 2014 Native Khan
04 A. Cemal Kura VE G3 2200 4upfm Iskra(GB) 2013m Mount Nelson
04 Sait Akson VE G2 2200 3yo Pershing 2014 SCARFACE
04 Turkish Oaks VE G1 2100 3yof Tarsus Beyazi 2014f Banknote
23 Orhan Doga Ozsoy VE G3 1600 3yo Copperfield 2014 Three Valleys
23 Halic VE G1 1600 4up Touch the Wolf 2013 Kurtiniadis
25 Anafartalar VE G3 2000D 3yo Rebel Yell 2014 Dai Jin
25 Nene Hatun VE G2 1900 3yof Miss Helin 2014f Bin Ajwaad
25 Zubeyde Hanim VE G2 1600 4upm Tatvan Incisi 2012m SCARFACE
25 Gazi Derby VE G1 2400 3yo Piano Sonata 2014 Torok
TEMMUZ
02 Sadun E.G.Atig VE G3 1200 2yo Gogusgeren 2015 Victory Gallop
08 Fevzi Cakmak 75 G2 1900 3up Oglum Berat 2011 Victory Gallop
09 Yavuz Sultan Selim VE G1 1500D 3up Touch the Wolf 2013 Kurtiniadis
12 Dolmabahce VE G2 2000D 3yof Lucky Moment 2012m Youmzain
14 Osmangazi OS G2 1400 3up Yildirimbey 2011 SABIRLI
15 15 Temmuz Sehitleri 75 G2 1200 2yo Miss Planet 2015f Native Khan
16 Ozdemir Atman VE G3 2100 3yof Tarsus Beyazi 2014f Banknote
16 Beyoglu VE G1 2100D 3yo Cerastes 2014 Always a Classic
19 Kocatepe VE G3 1400 3yo Copperfield 2014 Three Valleys
23 Prime Ministry Cup VE G1 2000 3up Pershing 2014 SCARFACE
30 I. Inonu VE G3 1200 2yof Yele 2015f Divine Light
30 II. Inonu VE G3 1200 2yoc Gogusgeren 2015 Victory Gallop
AGUSTOS
06 Mimar Sinan VE G3 2200 3yo Finesse 2014 LUXOR
11 Celal Bayar VE G2 2400 3up Abbas Yolcu 2013 Mountain Cat
12 Karayel 75 G1 1300 2yo Miss Planet 2015f Native Khan
13 Fatih Sultan Mehmet VE G1 1600 3up Copperfield 2014 Three Valleys
16 Karadeniz VE G1 1600 3upfm Cheri Cheri Lady 2012m LUXOR
25 Ertugrulgazi OS G3 1400D 3up Bavi Res 2013 Yanoguska
27 Tay Deneme VE G2 1400 2yo Armondo 2015 MEHMET BORA
27 Buyuk Taarruz VE G2 2400 3yo Finesse 2014 LUXOR
EYLUL
02 Int.Istanbul Trophy VE G3 1600 3upfm Arabian Hope(USA) 2014f Distorted Humor
02 Int.F.G./FRBC Anatolia Trophy VE G2 2000D 3up Leshlaa(USA) 2014 Street Cry
03 Int.Trakya Trophy VE G3 1200 2yo Another Batt(IRE) 2015g Windsor Knot
03 Int.Topkapi Trophy VE G2 1600 3up Wonnemond(GER) 2013g Areion
03 Int.Bosphorus Cup VE G2 2400 3up Secret Number(GB) 2010 Raven's Pass
04 Yunus Emre SI G3 1200 3up Dayim Benim(IRE) 2013 Lion Heart
09 Yildirim Bayezid 75 G1 2200D 3up Rebel Yell 2014 Dai Jin
23 Surat 75 G1 1000 2up Touch the Wolf 2013 Kurtiniadis
23 Ankara Stakes 75 G1 2800 3yo Piano Sonata 2014 Torok
24 Marmara VE G2 1600 3up Perfect Warrior 2010 PERFECT STORM
24 Jockey Club of Turkey Cup VE G1 2400 3up Serhuncan 2013 Mountain Cat
27 S.I.A.Y. Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yof Valencia 2015f Mendip
27 T.Y.A.Y. Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yoc Last Shadow 2015 KANEKO
EKIM
01 K.Sahir Kurutluoglu VE G3 1400D 2yo Topanga 2015 Dr Fong
06 Byerley Turk Kosusu VE G1 2000D 3up Ulan Bator 2014 LUXOR
07 Int.Queen Elizabeth II Cup 75 G2 1400 2yo Miss Planet 2015f Native Khan
08 Harem VE G1 2100 3upfm Iskra(GB) 2013m Mount Nelson
15 Zuhtu Erisen VE G3 1600 3yof Flashing Girl 2014f LUXOR
21 Ankara Kalesi 75 G1 1500D 3up Ayrton 2014 VIctory Gallop
22 Caldiran Stakes VE G1 1600 2yo Rhythm Divine 2015 Torok
28 Presidency Cup 75 G1 2400 3up Oglum Berat 2011 Victory Gallop
KASIM
12 Sakarya VE G2 1800 2yo Bayezid(IRE) 2015 Most Improved
ARALIK
17 Kubilay SI G3 2000D 3up
24 H. Basri Karabucak YE G3 1900D 3up


SI-Sirinyer (Izmir)
YE-Yesiloba (Adana)
VE-Veliefendi (Istanbul)-D表記は「ポリトラック」
75-75.Yil (Ankara)
OS-Osmangazi (Bursa)