NETICE-2018
OCAK
26 Alsancak SI G2 1400D 3yo My Freedom 2015 Lin Heart
28 Toroslar YE G2 1400D 3yo Gogusgeren 2015 Victory Gallop
SUBAT
18 Fehmi Simsaroglu SI G3 1900D 3yo El Nino 2015 Victory Gallop
MART
11 Ege Derbisi SI G2 2200D 4up Rebel Yell 2014 Dai Jin
18 Fevzi Lutfi Karaosmanoglu SI G3 1700 3yo Montana 2015 Mendip
25 Akdeniz Derbisi YE G2 2000D 4up Good Curry 2012 Sharp Humor
NISAN
22 Tali Calbatur VE G3 1400 4upm Tatvan Incisi 2012m SCARFACE
MAYIS
06 Burhan Karamehmet VE G3 1500D 3yo Alberto 2015 Dr Fong
06 Fikret Yuzatli VE G3 1200 4up Sinclar 2013 Okawango
11 Fetih VE G3 2400 4up Piano Sonata 2014 Torok
12 Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bak* 75 G3 1500D 3yo King Serkan 2015 Yonaguska
13 1000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yof Valencia 2015f Mendip
13 2000 Guineas VE G1 1600 3yo Hep Beraber 2015 Scream to Scream
18 19 Mayis VE G2 2000D 4up Big Brown 2012 Unaccounted For
19 Adnan Menderes 75 G2 1600 4up Tatvan Incisi 2012f SCARFACE
30 Vehbi Koc VE G3 1600 4up Ulan Bator 2014 LUXOR
HAZIRAN
01 Ismet Inonu VE G2 2000 4up Finesse 2014 LUXOR
02 Mehmet Akif Ersoy 75 G2 2200 3yo Keremito 2015 Banknote
03 A. Cemal Kura VE G3 2200 4upfm Miss Helin 2014m Bin Ajwaad
03 Sait Akson VE G2 2200 3yo Mister Gorkem 2015 Powerscourt
03 Turkish Oaks VE G1 2100 3yof Peri Lina 2015f Falco
22 Orhan Doga Ozsoy VE G3 1600 3yo Ketohan 2015 KANEKO
22 Halic VE G1 1600 4up Cross Fire 2014 Dai Jin
24 Anafartalar VE G3 2000D 3yo -- transferred to 01 July --
24 Nene Hatun VE G2 1900 3yof -- transferred to 01 July --
24 Zubeyde Hanim VE G2 1600 4upm -- transferred to 01 July --
24 Gazi Derby VE G1 2400 3yo -- transferred to 01 July --
TEMMUZ
01 Anafartalar VE G3 2000D 3yo King Serkan 2015 Yonaguska
01 Nene Hatun VE G2 1900 3yof Valencia 2015f Mendip
01 Zubeyde Hanim VE G2 1600 4upm Miss Helin 2014m Bin Ajwaad
01 Gazi Derby VE G1 2400 3yo Hep Beraber 2015 Scream to Scream
01 Sadun E.G.Atig VE G3 1200 2yo -- transferred to 02 July --
02 Sadun E.G.Atig VE G3 1200 2yo The Last Romance 2016f Tizway
07 Fevzi Cakmak 75 G2 1900 3up Hasafet 2014 Youmzain
08 Yavuz Sultan Selim VE G1 1500D 3up Good Curry 2012 Sharp Humor
11 Dolmabahce VE G2 2000D 3upfm Black Chinese 2014m OUT OF CONTROL
13 Osmangazi OS G2 1400 3up Cheri Cheri Lady 2012m LUXOR
14 15 Temmuz Sehitleri 75 G2 1200 2yo Mine of Fire 2016f Native Khan
15 Ozdemir Atman VE G3 2100 3yof Grayamazon 2015f After Market
15 Beyoglu VE G1 2100D 3yo King Serkan 2015 Yonaguska
18 Kocatepe VE G3 1400 3yo Bodyguard Hero(USA) 2015 Lonhro
22 Prime Ministry Cup VE G1 2000 3up Finesse 2014 LUXOR
29 I. Inonu VE G3 1200 2yof The Last Romance 2016f Tizway
29 II. Inonu VE G3 1200 2yoc Aragorn 2016 Native Khan
AGUSTOS
05 Mimar Sinan VE G3 2200 3yo Sharpa 2015 Kurtiniadis
10 Celal Bayar VE G2 2400 3up Finesse 2014 LUXOR
11 Karayel 75 G1 1300 2yo Padre Padrone(IRE) 2016 Thewayyouare
12 Fatih Sultan Mehmet VE G1 1600 3up Rhythm Divine 2015 Torok
15 Karadeniz VE G1 1600 3upfm Peri Lina 2015f Falco
24 Ertugrulgazi OS G3 1400D 3up Cooger 2013 Victory Gallop
26 Tay Deneme VE G2 1400 2yo Bold Boy 2016 Coskunaga
26 Buyuk Taarruz VE G2 2400 3yo Grayamazon 2015f After Market
EYLUL
01 Int.Istanbul Trophy VE G3 1600 3upfm Valencia 2015f Mendip
01 Int.F.G./FRBC Anatolia Trophy VE G2 2000D 3up Big Brown 2012 Unaccounted For
02 Int.Trakya Trophy VE G3 1200 2yo The Last Romance 2016f Tizway
02 Int.Topkapi Trophy VE G2 1600 3up Runner Bull 2014 Victory Gallop
02 Int.Bosphorus Cup VE G2 2400 3up Finesse 2014 LUXOR
07 Yunus Emre SI G3 1200 3up Copperfield 2014 Three Valleys
08 Yildirim Bayezid 75 G1 2200D 3up Cooger 2013 Victory Gallop
21 S.I.A.Y. Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yof The Last Romance 2016f Tizway
21 T.Y.A.Y. Ve Sah Der VE G2 1400 2yoc Long Runner 2016 Gio Ponti
22 Surat 75 G1 1000 2up Copperfield 2014 Three Valleys
22 Ankara Stakes 75 G1 2800 3yo Mister Gorkem 2015 Powerscourt
23 Marmara VE G2 1600 3up Tatvan Incisi 2012m SCARFACE
23 Jockey Club of Turkey Cup VE G1 2400 3up Hasafet 2014 Youmzain
30 K.Sahir Kurutluoglu VE G3 1400D 2yo Lead Soldier 2016 Victory Gallop
EKIM
05 Byerley Turk Kosusu VE G1 2000D 3up Big Brown 2012 Unaccounted For
06 Int.Queen Elizabeth II Cup 75 G2 1400 2yo Mine of Fire 2016f Native Khan
07 Harem VE G1 2100 3upfm Peri Lina 2015f Falco
14 Zuhtu Erisen VE G3 1600 3yof Seker Hanim 2015f Victory Gallop
20 Ankara Kalesi 75 G1 1500D 3up
21 Caldiran Stakes VE G1 1600 2yo
27 Presidency Cup 75 G1 2400 3up
KASIM
11 Sakarya VE G2 1800 2yo
ARALIK
16 Kubilay SI G3 2000D 3up
23 H. Basri Karabucak YE G3 1900D 3up

*-ダート変更、距離変更
SI-Sirinyer (Izmir)
YE-Yesiloba (Adana)
VE-Veliefendi (Istanbul)-D表記は「ポリトラック」
75-75.Yil (Ankara)
OS-Osmangazi (Bursa)