PROGRAMA-2003

競走格付けは中止直前の97年のものです。
JUNIO
29 GP.Reinauguracion Hip.Nacional Maronas - 1800D 3up Procopio 1999 Premier Role
29 Clas.Nicolas Storace Arrosa - 1200D 3up Entrampado 1997 Macho
JULIO
05 Adolfo Artagaveytia (L.) 1200D 3yof Via Via 2000f Robin de Pins
06 Guzman Vargas (L.) 1200D 3yoc Zorba El Griego 2000 Menesteo
12 Osvaldo Martinez (L.) 1000D 4up Rodrigazo 1998 GREMLINS
13 Presidente de la Republica (G2) 2400D 4up Procopio 1999 Premier Role
20 Asoc.Propietarios de SPC - 1600D 3up Caribeno 1999 Gulpha Gorge
26 Jose Shaw - 1600D 3upfm Potri Prada 1998m Potridoon
27 Rufino T.Dominguez - 1200D 3upfm Girlish Ness(ARG) 1998m Speakerphone
AGOSTO
02 Paraguay - 1200D 3up Betun Show 1999 Berliner
03 Produccion Nacional (G2) 1500D 3yof Waded 2000f AMODEO
10 Ensayo (G2) 1500D 3yoc Cat Free 2000 Cloud Watch
17 Asamblea de la Florida (G2) 2400D 4up Procopio 1999 Premier Role
23 Francia - 1100D 3upfm Triky 1999m Macho
24 Fomento (G3) 2000D 4upm Potri Prada 1998m Potridoon
31 Edo.Vargas y Edo.V.Garmendia (L.) 1600D 4upm Atonica 1998m Hearty
SETIEMBRE
06 Mexico - 1100D 3up Betun Show 1999 Berliner
07 GP.Polla de Potrancas (G1) 1600D 3yof La Garufa(BRZ) 2000f Spring Halo
13 Gran Bretana - 1400D 3upfm Wild Folie 1997m Careafolie
14 GP.Polla de Potrillos (G1) 1600D 3yoc Guambia Bo(ARG) 2000 Poliglote
20 Andres Folle Ylla y J.F.Larreta - 1100D 3upfm Triky 1999m Macho
21 Miguel y Juan Debernardis - 1600D 3up Fray Felipe GG 1999 Gulpha Gorge
21 Sarandi (G2) 1800D 3yof Waded 2000f AMODEO
27 Brasil - 1800D 3upfm Heredera 1998m Ritz
28 Criadores Nacionales (G2) 1800D 3yoc Don Laguna 2000 Don Omar
OCTUBRE
04 Irineo Leguisamo - 1800D 3up Gramatical(ARG) 1999 Mutakddim
05 GP.de Honor (G2) 2800D 4up Rich Li(ARG) 1999 Strawberry Li
11 Suprema Corte de Justicia (G3) 1500D 3upfm Paisanita Prize(ARG) 1999m Hidden Prize
12 GP.Jockey Club (G1) 2000D 3yo Irrespetuoso GG 2000 Gulpha Gorge
18 Jorge Pacheco (L.) 1400D 3yof Bianca Wells(ARG) 2000f Poliglote
19 GP.Seleccion (G1) 2000D 3yof Madame Julia(BRZ) 2000f Dubai Dust
25 Peru - 1100D 3up Havoks 1999 Ritz
26 Carlos Reyles (G3) 2300D 3yoc Garu 2000 Ritz
NOVIEMBRE
02 Alfredo de Castro Perez (L.) 1600D 4up Tintillo 1999 Potridoon
08 Espana - 1600D 3upfm Potri Legend 1998m Potridoon
09 Constante R.Turturiello (L.) 1400D 3yoc Filippo 2000 Robin des Pins
15 Chile - 1100D 3up Speecher Girl(ARG) 1999m Victory Speech
16 GP.Nacional (G1) 2500D 3yo Pugliese 2000 MOUNT ROYAL
22 Verona - 1200D 3upfm Girlish Ness(ARG) 1998m Speakerphone
23 Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta (L.) 1800D 4up Metereta 1999m METERETE
30 Asamblea General Legistativa (G3) 1500D 3yof Naranjilla 2000f Patio de Naranjos
DICIEMBRE
06 GP.Comparacion (G2) 2400D 3up Potri Derby 2000 Potridoon
06 GP.Estimulo (G1) 2000D 3upfm Potri Legend 1998m Potridoon
13 Antonio y Ant.J.Mattos - 1100D 3up Dispersal Bet 1998 Beethoven
14 Argentina (G3) 1500D 3yoc Cat Free 2000 Cloud Watch
21 EEUU - 1400D 3upfm Paisanita Prize(ARG) 1999m Hidden Prize
28 Claisura - 2000D 3up Sonador Champ(ARG) 1994 Ski Champ