PROGRAMA-2008
JULIO
05 Clas.Adolfo Artagaveytia - 1200D 3yof Baterista 2005f Balakirev
06 Clas.Guzman Vargas - 1200D 3yoc Indovinajo(BRZ) 2005 Dodge
06 Clas.Kumis - 1400D 3upfm Piquetera(BRZ) 2004m Public Purse
12 Clas.Osvaldo Martinez - 1000D 4up Cally Fitz(BRZ) 2003 Fitzcarraldo
13 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de SPC - 1600D 3up Alcorano(BRZ) 2004 Public Purse
19 Clas.Stud Charrua - 1600D 4up Super Cat 2003 Cloud Watch
20 GP.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400D 4up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
27 Clas.Francia - 1100D 3upfm Miss Renoir(BRZ) 2004m Spring Halo
27 Clas.Jose Shaw - 1600D 3upfm Srta. Belen 2004m Menesteo
AGOSTO
02 Clas.Paraguay - 1200D 3up Calafate(ARG) 2002 Acceptable
03 Clas.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof Andreza 2005f Wild Event
09 Clas.Pastor Victorica - 1600D 3up Silver Pres 2004 Potri Pres
10 Clas.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc Soy Libriano(ARG) 2005 Ride the Rails
16 Clas.Pablo Glesi - 1300D 4upm Berli Elegancia 2004m Berliner
17 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida G3 2000D 4up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
23 Clas.Rufino T.Dominguez - 1200D 3upfm Miss Renoir(BRZ) 2004m Spring Halo
24 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 4upm Abadia 2004m First American
31 Clas.Colombia - 1800D 4up Charrua Boy 2004 Asidero
31 Clas.Ecuador - 1100D 4up Indovinajo(BRZ) 2005 Dodge
31 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 4upfm Pluralista(ARG) 2004m Halo Sunshine
SETIEMBRE
07 Clas.Mexico - 1100D 3up Ariete 2004 Asidero
07 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Fade Amita 2005f Fadeyev
13 Clas.Uruguay L. 1600D 3upfm Srta. Belen 2004m Menesteo
14 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Rossel(ARG) 2005 Vision and Verse
20 Clas.Andres Folle Ylla y Julio Folle Larreta - 1100D 3upfm Mete Tormenta 2004m METERETE
21 Clas.Miguel y Juan Debernardis - 1600D 3up El Copeton 2004 Beau Sultan
21 Clas.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof La Espadilla 2005f Confidential Talk
27 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo - 1800D 3up Por Fin 2003 Gulpha Gorge
28 Clas.Brasil - 1800D 3upfm Avvinare 2004m Asidero
28 Clas.Criadores Nacionales G3 1800D 3yoc El Bolichero GG 2005 Gulpha Gorge
OCTUBRE
04 GP.de Honor G2 2800D 4up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
05 Clas.Plinio Oribe y Andres Oribe Deus - 1000D 3upfm Mete Tormenta 2004m METERETE
05 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof Essa Fragancia 2005f Essayons
11 Clas.Jose P. de Giuli - 1000D 4up Pedra de Ouro(BRZ) 2004 Romarin
12 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm Srta. Belen 2004m Menesteo
12 GP.Jockey Club G1 2000D 3yo Achiles 2005 Robin des Pins
19 Clas.Jorge y Melchor Pacheco - 1400D 3yof Bellotta 2005f Dubai Dust
19 Clas.Stud Book Uruguayo - 2000D 3upfm Abadia 2004m First American
19 Clas.Peru - 1100D 3up El Complejo 2004 El Coliseo
25 Clas.Rogelio Rodriguez - 1100D 3upfm Ope Hear 2005f HEARTY
26 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez - 1600D 4up El Copeton 2004 Beau Sultan
26 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc Potri Locatario 2005 Potridoon
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Socorro - 1400D 3up Romanzo 2003 Robin des Pins
02 Clas.Constante R.Turturiello - 1400D 3yoc E Uma Pintura(BRZ) 2005 Pavillon
02 Clas.Espana - 1600D 3upfm North Caroline 2004 Ritz
08 Clas.Chile - 1100D 3up Dublinense(BRZ) 2004 Arambare
09 Clas.Verona - 1200D 3upfm Perfect Alley 2004m Aly's Alley
09 Clas.Invasor - 2200D 3up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
16 Clas.Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta - 1800D 4up Por Fin 2003 Gulpha Gorge
16 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo El Bolichero GG 2005 Gulpha Gorge
22 Clas.Jose M. Ferro - 1400D 3upfm North Caroline 2004m Ritz
23 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof Bellotta 2005f Dubai Dust
30 Clas.Sloop - 1600D 3up Ammannati 2004 First American
DICIEMBRE
06 Clas.Antonio y Antonio J.Mattos - 1100D 3up Indovinajo(BRZ) 2005 Dodge
07 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm Charrua Girl 2005f Asidero
07 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
13 Clas.Sisley - 1500D 3up Argenti 2004 Asidero
14 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc E Uma Pintura(BRZ) 2005 Pavillon
14 Clas.Stud Progreso - 1000D 3up Pedra de Ouro(BRZ) 2004 Romarin
20 Clas.Panama - 1000D 3upfm Ope Hear 2005f HEARTY
21 Clas.EEUU - 1400D 3upfm Gilipollas 2003m Crater
27 Clas.Jose S. Riestra - 1500D 3upfm Venidera(ARG) 2005f Halo Sunshine
28 Clas.Clausura - 2000D 3up Mascherano(ARG) 2004 Slew Gin Fizz
28 Clas.Bolivia - 1100D 3upfm Nanaw 2005f Wrangler