PROGRAMA-2009
ENERO
04 Clas.Antonio Araujo - 1000D 2yoc Cuvet 2006 Cagney
04 Clas.Juan Amoroso - 1000D 2yof Bagaceira Fitz 2006f Fitzcarraldo
04 Clas.Eugenio J.Lagarmilla - 1400D 3upfm Belial 2005f Dubai Dust
06 GP.Maronas G2 1000D 3up Adiacent(BRZ) 2003 Midnight Tiger
06 GP.Pedro Pineyrua G1 1600D 3up Alcorano(BRZ) 2004 Public Purse
06 GP.Ciudad de Montevideo G1 2000D 3upfm Essa Fragancia 2005f Essayons
06 GP.Jose Pedro Ramirez G1 2400D 3up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
11 Clas.Francisco Anaya - 1100D 3upfm Potri Discovery 2005f Potridoon
11 Clas.Francisco Etcheverry Vidal - 1200D 3up Stone 2001 Robin des Pins
18 Clas.Francisco y Aberto Milia - 1500D 3up Super Cat 2003 Cloud Watch
18 Clas.Roberto A.Ferber - 2000D 3up No Limits 2005 Robin des Pins
24 Clas.Boina Roja - 1000D 3upfm Potri Discovery 2005f Potridoon
25 Clas.Mascagni - 1400D 3up Kibitzer(ARG) 2003 Acceptable
31 Clas.Andres Ramponi Lorda - 1200D 3upfm Potri Lucila 2004m Potridoon
FEBRERO
01 Clas.Benigno Paiva Irisarri - 1100D 2yof Bagaceira Fitz 2006f Fitzcarraldo
01 Clas.Diana G3 1600D 3upfm La Espadilla 2005f Confidential Talk
08 Clas.Adolfo Folle Juanico - 1100D 2yoc Oro Black 2006 Wrangler
08 Clas.Manuel Quintela* G3 2000D 3up Alcorano(BRZ) 2004 Public Purse
14 Clas.Jose Serrato - 1600D 3up Argenti 2004 Asidero
15 Clas.Ramiro Segade - 1500D 3upfm La Espadilla 2005f Confidential Talk
15 Clas.Pedro Indart Denis - 1100D 3upfm Potri Discovery 2005f Potridoon
21 Clas.Venezuela - 1100D 3up Adiacent(BRZ) 2003 Midnight Tiger
22 Clas.C.Saenz de Zumaran y R.Z.Arocena - 1200D 3upfm First Heaven(BRZ) 2004m First American
MARZO
01 Clas.Guillermo Young L. 1600D 3up Super Cat 2003 Cloud Watch
01 Clas.Eduardo A.Pons - 1200D 2yof Erin Dancer 2006f Foreign Intrigue
07 Clas.Juana Mautone de Cousino - 1400D 3upfm La Sanducera 2004m PAYSANDU
08 Clas.Romantico - 1800D 3up Argenti 2004 Asidero
08 GP.Municipal G2 2400D 3up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
15 Clas.Yerba Amarga - 1000D 3upfm Potri Discovery 2005f Potridoon
15 Clas.Alvaro Vargas Guillemette - 1200D 2yoc Snow Candy 2006 Seaborg
22 Clas.Gran Bretana - 1400D 3upfm Fade Amita 2005f Fadeyev
22 Clas.Los Haras G3 2000D 3upfm La Espadilla 2005f Confidential Talk
28 Clas.Alberto Denby - 1300D 3up Logan 2004 Lockout
29 Clas.Treinta y Tres Orientales L. 1300D 2yof Erin Dancer 2006f Foreign Intrigue
ABRIL
04 Clas.Rendija - 1500D 3upfm North Caroline 2004m Ritz
05 Clas.Las Piedras L. 2200D 3up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
11 Clas.Marcelo y Mauricio Wildemauwe - 1500D 3upfm Principessa 2003m Speakerphone
12 Clas.Lavalleja L. 1300D 2yoc Storm Ultralight(ARG) 2006 Bernstein
18 Clas.Jose Martinelli Gomez - 1000D 3up Stone 2001 Robin des Pins
19 Clas.Asociacion de Criadores de S.P.C. - 1200D 3upfm Perfect Alley 2004m Aly's Alley
25 Clas.Invasor - 2000D 3up Por Fin 2003 Gulpha Gorge
26 Clas.Min.Econ. y Fin.Dir.Gral.Casinos - 2000D 3upfm La Galante(ARG) 2004m Salt Lake
MAYO
02 Clas.America L. 1400D 3upfm Xixia(ARG) 2004m Ixal
03 Clas.Otono L. 1600D 3up Logan 2004 Lockout
09 Clas.Frank Hughes - 1400D 3up Son of Charity(ARG) 2005 Pure Prize
10 Clas.Domingo Torterolo - 1200D 3upfm Grand Pearl 2005f Decisive
17 Clas.Juvenile Sprint - 1000D 2yo Siete Locos 2006 Robin des Pins
17 Clas.Juvenile - 1400D 2yoc Shark 2006 Cagney
17 Clas.Juvenile Fillies - 1400D 2yof Adeep 2006f Dodge
17 Clas.Sprint - 1200D 3up Cafe Torado 2005 Cafetin
17 Clas.Distaff - 1800D 3upfm Storm Blue 2005f Cloud Watch
17 Clas.Classic - 2000D 3up Achiles 2005 Robin des Pins
23 Clas.Italia - 1600D 3upfm Belial 2005f Dubai Dust
24 Clas.Enrique Guillemette - 1500D 3up Son of Charity(ARG) 2005 Pure Prize
30 Clas.Benjamin Gomez - 1200D 3up Mano Blanca 2004 CHUAO
31 Clas.Mercosur - 1000D 3upfm My Little Queen 2004m Aly's Alley
JUNIO
07 Clas.Bizancio - 1200D 3up Indovinajo(BRZ) 2005 Dodge
07 GP.General Artigas G2 2400D 3up Argenti 2004 Asidero
13 Clas.Nicolas Storace Arrosa - 1200D 3up Rosbife(BRZ) 2004 Put it Back
14 Clas.Agraciada G3 1800D 3upfm La Espadilla 2005f Confidential Talk
21 Clas.Benito Villlanueva - 1600D 3up Super Cat 2003 Cloud Watch
21 GP.Criterium (Potrancas) G2 1400D 2yof Boochecha(BRZ) 2006f True Confidence
27 Clas.Reapertura Hip.Nacional de Maronas - 1000D 3up Stone 2001 Robin des Pins
27 GP.Criterium G2 1400D 2yoc Escabroso 2006 Essayons

*-ラティノ出走馬選考競走