PROGRAMA-2009
JULIO
04 Clas.Kumis - 1400D 3upfm Belial 2005m Dubai Dust
05 Clas.Adolfo Artagaveytia - 1200D 3yofm Tytan 2006f Giant Gentleman
05 Clas.Guzman Vargas - 1200D 3yoc Super Talk(BRZ) 2006 Confidential Talk
11 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de SPC - 1600D 3up Copelino 2004 Henry the King
12 Clas.Osvaldo Martinez - 1000D 3up Boa Viagem 2005 Dubai Dust
19 Clas.Stud Charrua - 1600D 3up Achiles 2005 Robin des Pins
19 GP.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400D 3up Argenti 2004 Asidero
25 Clas.Jose Shaw - 1600D 3upfm Potri Oro 2005m Potridoon
26 Clas.Francia - 1100D 3upfm La Chirla 2005m Praxis Parade
AGOSTO
01 Clas.Paraguay - 1200D 3up Potri Discovery 2005m Potridoon
02 Clas.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof Tytan 2006f Giant Gentleman
08 Clas.Pastor Victorica - 1600D 3up Bloch(ARG) 2005 Sunray Spirit
09 Clas.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc Red Dust 2006 Dubai Dust
15 Clas.Pablo Glesi - 1300D 4upm Lens 2005m Decisive
16 Clas.Zelmar Michelini - 1500D 3up Super Cat 2003 Cloud Watch
16 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida G3 2000D 3up Argenti 2004 Asidero
22 Clas.Rufino T.Dominguez - 1200D 3upfm Potri Lucila 2004m Potridoon
23 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 3upfm Belial 2005m Dubai Dust
29 Clas.Ecuador - 1100D 3up Mano Blanca 2004 CHUAO
30 Clas.Colombia - 1800D 4up -- trasladada al 5 de setiembre --
30 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm -- trasladada al 5 de setiembre --
SETIEMBRE
05 Clas.Colombia - 1800D 4up Lost 2005 Lockout
05 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm Xixia(ARG) 2004m Ixal
06 Clas.Mexico - 1100D 3up Cafe Cain 2005 Cafetin
06 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Erin Dancer 2006f Foreign Intrigue
12 Clas.Uruguay L. 1600D 3upfm La Espadilla 2005m Confidential Talk
13 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Escolaso 2006 Essayons
19 Clas.Andres Folle Ylla y Julio Folle Larreta - 1100D 3upfm Betnal 2005m Dubai Dust
20 Clas.Miguel y Juan Debernardis - 1600D 3up Super Cat 2003 Cloud Watch
20 Clas.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof Calvaire 2006f Cagney
26 Clas.Brasil - 1800D 3upfm Charrua Girl 2005m Asidero
27 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo - 1800D 3up Viejo Curda 2004 Ritz
27 Clas.Criadores Nacionales G3 1800D 3yoc El Tamango 2006 Beau Sultan
OCTUBRE
03 Clas.Plinio Oribe y Andres Oribe Deus - 1000D 3upfm Potri Discovery 2005m Potridoon
04 GP.de Honor G2 2800D 3up Sing-a-Song(BRZ) 2005 Wild Event
04 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof Rock Emperatriz 2006f Mantle Rock
10 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm La Espadilla 2005m Confidential Talk
11 Clas.Jose P. de Giuli - 1000D 3up Stone 2001 Robin des Pins
11 GP.Jockey Club G1 2000D 3yo Fortuna Certa(BRZ) 2006 Arambare
17 Clas.Peru - 1100D 3up Unbridled Star(ARG) 2005 Honour and Glory
18 Clas.Jorge y Melchor Pacheco - 1400D 3yof Mucho Mejor(BRZ) 2006f Capitao Bank
18 Clas.Stud Book Uruguayo - 2000D 3upfm Charrua Girl 2005m Asidero
24 Clas.Rogelio Rodriguez - 1100D 3upfm Noble Queen 2005m Plicck
24 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez - 1600D 3up El Copeton 2004 Beau Sultan
24 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc Bandero 2006 Lotrenz
31 Clas.Espana - 1600D 3upfm North Caroline 2004m Ritz
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Socorro - 1400D 3up Gomek(BRZ) 2004 Public Purse
01 Clas.Constante R.Turturiello - 1400D 3yoc Bat Robin 2006 Robin des Pins
07 Clas.Verona - 1200D 3upfm May Charm(BRZ) 2005m Spring Halo
08 Clas.Chile - 1100D 3up Woozer 2005 Wrangler
08 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini G3 2400D 3up Sing-A-Song(BRZ) 2005 Wild Event
15 Clas.Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta - 1800D 3up El Once(BRZ) 2004 Ibero
15 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo Escolaso 2006 Essayons
21 Clas.Jose M. Ferro - 1400D 3upfm Cafe Emperatriz 2006f Cafetin
22 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof Budista 2006f Palius
27 Clas.Sloop - 1600D 3up El Copeton 2004 Beau Sultan
28 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm La Espadilla 2005m Confidential Talk
DICIEMBRE
05 Clas.Antonio y Antonio J.Mattos - 1100D 3up Indovinajo(BRZ) 2005 Dodge
06 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up Bandero 2006 Lotrenz
13 Clas.Sisley - 1500D 3up Gomek(BRZ) 2004 Public Purse
13 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc Bat Robin 2006 Robin des Pins
13 Clas.Stud Progreso - 1000D 3up Que Flete(BRZ) 2004 Spend a Buck
19 Clas.Panama - 1000D 3upfm Perfect Alley 2004m Aly's Alley
20 Clas.EEUU - 1400D 3upfm Aveclara GG 2002m Gulpha Gorge
26 Clas.Bolivia - 1100D 3upfm Visite Cardona(ARG) 2006f Vision and Verse
27 Clas.Clausura - 2000D 3up El Once(BRZ) 2004 Ibero
27 Clas.Jose S. Riestra - 1500D 3upfm Potri Oro 2005m Potridoon