PROGRAMA-2010
JULIO
03 Clas.Adolfo Artagaveytia - 1200D 3yof Kiss Alley 2007f Aly's Alley
04 Clas.Kumis - 1400D 3upfm Potri Mona 2005m Potridoon
04 Clas.Guzman Vargas - 1200D 3yoc Cusco(BRZ) 2007 Siphon
11 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de SPC - 1600D 3up Figo(BRZ) 2005 Uapybo
11 Clas.Osvaldo Martinez - 1000D 3up Rainha de Ponta(BRZ) 2006m Blade Prospector
18 Clas.Stud Charrua - 1600D 3up Alcazar 2006 Aramram
18 GP.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400D 3up Cacio 2006 Cagney
24 Clas.Francia - 1100D 3upfm Sistematica 2007f Subordination
25 Clas.Jose Shaw - 1600D 3upfm Pure Smile(ARG) 2006m Halo Sunshine
31 Clas.Paraguay - 1200D 3up Special Choice(ARG) 2005 Mutakddim
AGOSTO
01 Clas.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof Paliza 2007f Palatino
07 Clas.Pastor Victorica - 1600D 3up Alcatraz 2005 Ideologico
08 Clas.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc Sub Far 2007 Subordination
14 Clas.Pablo Glesi - 1300D 4upm Ecoute Moi(BRZ) 2005m Arambare
15 Clas.Zelmar Michelini - 1500D 3up Special Choice(ARG) 2005 Mutakddim
15 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida * G3 2000D 3up Alcazar 2006 Aramram
21 Clas.Rufino T.Dominguez - 1200D 3upfm First Julia(BRZ) 2006m First American
22 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 3upfm Pure Smile(ARG) 2006m Halo Sunshine
28 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm Prime 2006m Asidero
29 Clas.Ecuador - 1100D 3up Indovinajo(BRZ) 2005 Dodge
29 Clas.Colombia - 1800D 4up Gulf News(BRZ) 2006 Magical Mile
SETIEMBRE
05 Clas.Mexico - 1100D 3up Malevo Lindo(ARG) 2004 Halo Sunshine
05 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Luckily 2007 Decisive
12 Clas.Uruguay L. 1600D 3upfm Charrua Girl 2005m Asidero
12 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Storm Duro(ARG) 2007 Bernstein
18 Clas.Andres Folle Ylla y Julio Folle Larreta - 1100D 3upfm Atlantis 2006m Aramram
19 Clas.Miguel y Juan Debernardis - 1600D 3up Alcazar 2006 Aramram
19 Clas.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof Nobleza Dancer 2007f Foreign Intrigue
25 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo - 1800D 3up Gulf News(BRZ) 2006 Magical Mile
26 Clas.Brasil - 1800D 3upfm Dona Fatal 2006m Don Omar
26 Clas.Criadores Nacionales G3 1800D 3yoc Rei Manda(BRZ) 2007 Music Prospector
OCTUBRE
02 Clas.Plinio Oribe y Andres Oribe Deus - 1000D 3upfm Rainha de Ponta(BRZ) 2006m Blade Prospector
03 GP.de Honor G2 2800D 3up Ptprince(BRZ) 2004 P.T.Indy
03 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof Anestesia 2007f Mr. Alleva
09 Clas.Jose Pacifico de Giuli - 1000D 3up Ah Tololo(BRZ) 2005 American Gipsy
10 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm Cafe Emperatriz 2006f Cafetin
10 GP.Jockey Club G1 2000D 3yo Storm Duro(ARG) 2007 Bernstein
16 Clas.Peru - 1100D 3up Agenor 2006 Aly's Alley
17 Clas.Jorge y Melchor Pacheco - 1400D 3yof Paliza 2007f Palatino
17 Clas.Stud Book Uruguayo - 2000D 3upfm Calvaire 2006m Cagney
23 Clas.Rogelio Rodriguez - 1100D 3upfm Atlantis 2006m Aramram
24 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez - 1600D 3up Fortuna Certa(BRZ) 2006 Arambare
24 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc Giddy(ARG) 2007 Seeking Daylight
30 Clas.Socorro! - 1400D 3up Gomek(BRZ) 2004 Public Purse
31 Clas.Constante R.Turturiello - 1400D 3yoc Tomo y Obligo 2007 Aramram
31 Clas.Espana - 1600D 3upfm Telebreeze(BRZ) 2006m Wild Event
NOVIEMBRE
06 Clas.Verona - 1200D 3upfm First Julia(BRZ) 2006m First American
07 Clas.Chile - 1100D 3up Indovinajo(BRZ) 2005 Dodge
07 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini G3 2400D 3up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
14 Clas.Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta - 1800D 3up Amacho Carioca(ARG) 2003 Painter
14 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo Magno Memo(CHI) 2007 Ocean Terrace
20 Clas.Jose M. Ferro - 1400D 3upfm Dominadora 2007f Plicck
21 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof Lady Kiki(BRZ) 2007f Spring Halo
27 Clas.Sloop - 1600D 3up Urso Branco(BRZ) 2006 Mensageiro Alado
28 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm Dona Fatal 2006m Don Omar
DICIEMBRE
04 Clas.Antonio y Antonio J.Mattos - 1100D 3up Don Rodolfo 2007 Aramram
05 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up Relento(BRZ) 2004 Fahim
11 Clas.Stud Progreso - 1000D 3up Ah Tololo(BRZ) 2005 American Gipsy
12 Clas.Sisley - 1500D 3up Net Candy 2006 Seaborg
12 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc Rei Manda(BRZ) 2007 Music Prospector
18 Clas.Panama - 1000D 3upfm First Julia(BRZ) 2006m First American
19 Clas.EEUU - 1400D 3upfm Grand Pearl 2005m Decisive
26 Clas.Clausura - 2000D 3up Figo(BRZ) 2005 Uapybo
26 Clas.Bolivia - 1100D 3upfm Holly 2007f Asidero
26 Clas.Jose S. Riestra - 1500D 3upfm Daisy 2007f Cagney

*-ラティノ出走馬選考競走