PROGRAMA-2011
JULIO
02 Clas.Adolfo Artagaveytia - 1200D 3yof Paparusa(BRZ) 2008f Dubai Dust
03 Clas.Guzman Vargas - 1200D 3yoc Mayor Kaue 2008 If You Ask
09 Clas.Osvaldo Martinez - 1000D 3up Best Shot 2006 Ride the Rails
10 Clas.Asoc.Propietarios de SPC - 1600D 3up Sonador 2006 DON SHEQUIEL
16 Clas.Jose Shaw - 1600D 3upfm Potri Miswaki 2006 Potridoon
17 GP.Presidente de la Republica   G2 2400D 3up Sing-A-Song(BRZ) 2005 Wild Event
23 Clas.Francia - 1100D 3upfm Dulce Emocion(BRZ) 2007m Pacco
24 Clas.Stud Charrua - 1600D 3up Fortuna Certa(BRZ) 2006m Arambare
30 Clas.Paraguay - 1200D 3up Iron Alley 2004 Aly's Alley
31 Clas.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof Gizeh 2008f Gulpha Gorge
AGOSTO
06 Clas.Pastor Victorica - 1600D 3up Alcatraz 2005 Ideologico
07 Clas.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc Boby di Job(BRZ) 2008 Job di Caroline
13 Clas.Pablo Glesi - 1300D 4upm Mark Valentine 2006m Minister's Mark
14 Clas.Zelmar Michelini - 1500D 3up Fortuna Certa(BRZ) 2006 Arambare
14 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida G3 2000D 3up Cacao(CHI) 2007 Cat Scan
20 Clas.Rufino T.Dominguez - 1200D 3upfm Dulce Emocion(BRZ) 2007m Pacco
21 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 3upfm Pure Smile(ARG) 2006m Halo Sunshine
27 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm Fantastica Chris(BRZ) 2007m Christine's Outlaw
28 Clas.Ecuador - 1100D 3up Special Choice(ARG) 2005 Mutakddim
SETIEMBRE
03 Clas.Colombia - 1800D 4up Bering Fitz 2006 Mujeriego Fitz
04 GP.Polla de Potrancas   G1 1600D 3yof Esstadista 2008f Essayons
10 Clas.Mexico - 1100D 3up Voldemort 2007 Robin des Pins
11 Clas.Uruguay L. 1600D 3upfm Fantastica Chris(BRZ) 2007m Christine's Outlaw
11 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Boby di Job(BRZ) 2008 Job di Caroline
17 Clas.Andres Folle Ylla y Julio Folle Larreta - 1100D 3upfm Go to Breogan(BRZ) 2007m Arambare
18 Clas.Miguel y Juan Debernardis - 1600D 3up Potri Fizz 2007 Potridoon
18 Clas.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof Rosa Colonial 2008f Asidero
24 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo - 1800D 3up Mark Antony 2006 Minister's Mark
25 Clas.Brasil - 1800D 3upfm Rock Amathea 2006 Mantle Rock
25 Clas.Criadores Nacionales   G3 1800D 3yoc Catenaccio 2008 Cagney
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.Jose Pacifico de Giuli - 1000D 3up Estruendo 2007 Essayons
02 GP.de Honor   G2 2800D 3up Cacao(CHI) 2007 Cat Scan
02 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof Next Girl 2008f Cagney
08 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm Telebreeze(BRZ) 2006m Wild Event
09 Clas.Plinio Oribe y Andres Oribe Deus - 1000D 3upfm La Passione(BRZ) 2008f Tiger Heart
09 GP.Jockey Club   G1 2000D 3yo Boby di Job(BRZ) 2008 Job di Caroline
15 Clas.Jorge y Melchor Pacheco - 1400D 3yof Demoledora 2008f Demostrado
16 Clas.Peru - 1100D 3up Voldemort 2007 Robin des Pins
16 Clas.Stud Book Uruguayo - 2000D 3upfm Pure Smile(ARG) 2006m Halo Sunshine
22 Clas.Rogelio Rodriguez - 1100D 3upfm Go to Breogan(BRZ) 2007m Arambare
23 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez - 1600D 3up Urso Branco(BRZ) 2006 Mensageiro Alado
23 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc Ares 2008 Asidero
29 Clas.Socorro! - 1400D 3up Sombra de Fondo 2007 Fund of Funds
30 Clas.Constante R.Turturiello - 1400D 3yoc Academico Plicck 2008 Plicck
30 Clas.Espana - 1600D 3upfm Rock Amathea 2006 Mantle Rock
NOVIEMBRE
05 Clas.Verona - 1200D 3upfm Holly 2007m Asidero
06 Clas.Chile - 1100D 3up Voldemort 2007 Robin des Pins
06 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini G3 2400D 3up Alcazar 2006 Aramram
13 Clas.Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta - 1800D 3up Eu Vim do Sul(BRZ) 2007 Top Size
13 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo Dopplavu 2008 Robin des Pins
19 Clas.Jose M. Ferro - 1400D 3upfm Fantastica Chris(BRZ) 2007m Christine's Outlaw
20 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof Aly's Time 2008f Aly's Alley
26 Clas.Sloop - 1600D 3up Roldest(BRZ) 2007 Music Prospector
27 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm Esstadista 2008f Essayons
DICIEMBRE
03 Clas.Antonio y Antonio J.Mattos - 1100D 3up Best Shot 2006 Ride the Rails
04 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up Alcazar 2006 Aramram
10 Clas.Panama - 1000D 3upfm Potri Besoala Vida 2007m Potridoon
11 Clas.Sisley - 1500D 3up Zidu di Josefine(BRZ) 2006 MENSAGEIRO ALADO
11 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc Brujo de Olleros(BRZ) 2008 Wild Event
18 Clas.EEUU - 1400D 3upfm Che Vicky 2008m Mogador
18 Clas.Stud Progreso - 1000D 3up Yucatan di Job(BRZ) 2005 Job di Caroline
23 Clas.Bolivia - 1100D 3upfm Dominadora 2007m Plicck
23 Clas.Jose S. Riestra - 1500D 3upfm Spring Fizz(ARG) 2006m Slew Gin Fizz
30 Clas.Clausura - 2000D 3up Irrizor 2007g Ride the Rails