PROGRAMA-2014
JULIO
06 Clas.Guzman Vargas - 1200D 3yoc Interrogado 2011 Saratoga Storm
06 Clas.Adolfo Artagaveytia - 1200D 3yof Aurillac(ARG) 2011f Exchange Rate
06 Clas.Osvaldo Martinez - 1000D 3up El Tranco 2010 Meal Night
13 Clas.Jose Shaw - 1600D 3upfm Larisa 2009m Major Leader
13 GP.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400D 3up Falopero 2010 Real Quiet
19 Clas.Nicolas Storace Arrosa - 2000D 3up Mendigo Soy 2009 Plicck
20 Clas.Francia - 1100D 3upfm Yukasan 2010m Subordination
20 Clas.Stud Charrua - 1600D 3up Steen 2010 Cagney
20 Clas.Agraciada G3 1800D 3upfm Financial Aid 2010m Real Quiet
27 Clas.Paraguay - 1200D 3up El Tranco 2010 Meal Night
27 Clas.Pastor Victorica - 1600D 3up Minister Malucho 2010 Minister's Mark
AGOSTO
03 Clas.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof Paradine 2011f Palatino
03 Clas.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc Sir Fever 2011 Texas Fever
10 Clas.Zelmar Michelini - 1500D 3up Steen 2010 Cagney
10 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida G3 2000D 3up Rodhas 2009 Robin des Pins
17 Clas.Rufino T.Dominguez - 1200D 3upfm Desavanida 2009m Demostrado
24 Clas.Ecuador - 1100D 3up Garyba(BRZ) 2009 Mensageiro Alado
24 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm Antwerpen(BRZ) 2009m Dancer Man
31 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 3upfm Larilu 2010m Plicck
SETIEMBRE
06 Clas.Mexico - 1100D 3up Viento Pampero 2009 Go On
07 Clas.Las Piedras - 2200D 3up Open Fund 2010 Fund of Funds
07 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Santa Guapa 2011f Capitano Corelli
07 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Sir Fever 2011 Texas Fever
13 Clas.Miguel y Juan Debernardis - 1600D 3up Steen 2010 Cagney
14 Clas.Andres Folle Ylla y Julio Folle Larreta - 1100D 3upfm Silver Fund 2010m Fund of Funds
14 Clas.Brasil - 1800D 3upfm Vida del Fuego(BRZ) 2010m Silent Name
14 Clas.Uruguay L. 1600D 3upfm Financial Aid 2010m Real Quiet
21 Clas.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof Vitalita 2011f Asidero
21 Clas.Criadores Nacionales G3 1800D 3yoc Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
28 Clas.Irineo Leguisamo - 1800D 3up Polyus 2010 Cagney
28 Clas.Jose Pacifico de Giuli - 1000D 3up Garyba(BRZ) 2009 Mensageiro Alado
OCTUBRE
05 Clas.Plinio Oribe y Andres Oribe Deus - 1000D 3upfm Toda Una Leona(ARG) 2009m The Leopard
05 GP.de Honor G2 2800D 3up All Saints(BRZ) 2009 Mastro Lorenzo
05 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof Demencial 2011f Gulpha Gorge
05 GP.Jockey Club G1 2000D 3yo Sir Fever 2011 Texas Fever
12 Clas.Jorge y Melchor Pacheco - 1400D 3yof Batuteira 2011f Good Report
12 Clas.Peru - 1100D 3up Pallares 2009 Palatino
12 Clas.Stud Book Uruguayo 123 Aniv. de Su Fundacion - 2000D 3upfm Financial Aid 2010m Real Quiet
18 Clas.Rogelio Rodriguez - 1100D 3upfm Enjoy 2011f Fund of Funds
18 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez - 1600D 3up Steen 2010 Cagney
19 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm Natri 2010m Ecclesiastic
19 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
25 Clas.Espana - 1600D 3upfm Homily 2011f Ecclesiastic
25 Clas. Socorro! - 1400D 3up Pure Charity(ARG) 2008 Pure Prize
25 Clas.Constante R.Turturiello - 1400D 3yoc High Blade(BRZ) 2011 Salute the Sarge
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Verona - 1200D 3upfm Toda Una Leona(ARG) 2009m The Leopard
01 Clas.Chile - 1100D 3up Sethy Law 2011 Southern Lawyer
01 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini G3 2400D 3up Hielo(BRZ) 2010 Holzmeister
09 Clas.Colombia - 2000D 4up Financial Aid 2010m Real Quiet
09 Clas.Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta - 1800D 3up All Saints(BRZ) 2009 Mastro Lorenzo
09 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo Sir Fever 2011 Texas Fever
15 Clas.Jose M. Ferro - 1400D 3upfm Yukasan 2010m Subordination
16 Clas.Pablo Gelsi - 1500D 4upm Steen 2010 Cagney
16 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof Homily 2011f Ecclesiastic
23 Clas.Antonio y Antonio J.Mattos - 1100D 3up Dalacio 2009 Meal Night
23 Clas.Marcel, Mauricio y Andres Wildemauwe - 1000D 3upfm High to Win(BRZ) 2011f Salute the Sarge
29 Clas.Mascagni - 1000D 3up Blue Me 2011 Blue Steller
29 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc High Blade(BRZ) 2011 Salute the Sarge
DICIEMBRE
06 Clas.Sloop - 1600D 3up Steen 2010 Cagney
07 Clas.Stud Progreso - 1000D 3up Pallares 2009 Palatino
07 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm Financial Aid 2010m Real Quiet
07 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up Vicenzo 2009 Robin des Pins
13 Clas.EEUU - 1400D 3upfm Cafiya 2011f Fund of Funds
14 Clas.Sisley - 1500D 3up Tan Importante 2009 Ride the Rails
14 Clas.Panama - 1000D 3upfm Toda Una Leona(ARG) 2009m The Leopard
20 Clas.Jose S. Riestra - 1500D 3upfm Lady Like 2010m Fernando Po
21 Clas.Bolivia - 1100D 3upfm Sub Digger 2010m Subordination
28 Clas.Clausura - 2000D 3up Revolcado 2010 De Pizarra