PROGRAMA-2015
ENERO
06 GP.Maronas G2 1000D 3up Alevoso 2010 Mr Alleva
06 GP.Pedro Pineyrua G1 1600D 3up Don Oliver H 2010 Hardy
06 GP.Ciudad de Montevideo G1 2000D 3upfm Santa Guapa 2011f Capitano Corelli
06 GP.Jose Pedro Ramirez G1 2400D 3up Hielo(BRZ) 2010 Holzmeister
FEBRERO
08 Clas.Manuel Quintela G3 2000D 3up Don Oliver H 2010 Hardy
28 Clas.Los Haras G3 2000D 3upfm Storm Danger 2011f Soapy Danger
MARZO
08 GP.Municipal G2 2400D 3up Don Oliver H 2010 Hardy
22 Clas.Guillermo Young L. 1600D 3up Jardim di Napoli(BRZ) 2011 First American
ABRIL
05 Clas.America L. 1400D 3upfm Calandria FT 2011f Fui Tambem
12 Clas.Otono L. 1600D 3up Jardim di Napoli(BRZ) 2011 First American
12 GP.General Artigas G2 2400D 3up Whoopee Maker(BRZ) 2011 Macho Uno
MAYO
03 Clas.Diana G3 1600D 3upfm Homily 2011f Ecclesiastic
09 Clas.Treinta y Tres Orientales L. 1300D 2yof Sub Rest 2012f Subordination
16 Clas.Lavalleja L. 1300D 2yoc Don Lomba 2012 Essayons
JUNIO
28 GP.Criterium (Potrancas) G2 1400D 2yof Regal Nix(BRZ) 2012f Pioneering
28 GP.Criterium (Potrillos) G2 1400D 2yoc Royal Sun 2012 Gulpha Gorge
-- 2015/2016 --
JULIO
12 GP.Presidente de la Republica G2 2400D 3up Oggigiorno(BRZ) 2011 Pioneering
19 Clas.Agraciada G3 1800D 3upfm Financial Aid 2010m Real Quiet
AGOSTO
02 Clas.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof Sub Rest 2012f Subordination
02 Clas.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc Muy Veloz 2012 Mogador
09 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida G3 2000D 3up Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
23 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm Arlequin Aruba 2011m POTRI ARLEQUIN
30 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 3upfm Storm Danger 2011m Soapy Danger
SETIEMBRE
06 Clas.Las Piedras L. 2200D 3up Oggigiorno(BRZ) 2011 Pioneering
06 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Regal Nix(BRZ) 2012f Pioneering
06 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Muy Veloz 2012 Mogador
13 Clas.Uruguay L. 1600D 3upfm Storm Danger 2011m Soapy Danger
20 Clas.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof Bright Chris(BRZ) 2012f Christine's Outlaw
20 Clas.Criadores Nacionales G3 1800D 3yoc Princier 2012 A Little Warm
OCTUBRE
04 GP.de Honor G2 2800D 3up Latin Power 2010 Ride the Rails
04 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof Esquentada(BRZ) 2012f Pioneering
04 GP.Jockey Club G1 2000D 3yo Essgalaico 2012 Essayons
18 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm Homily 2011m Ecclesiastic
18 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc Winner Warrior(BRZ) 2012 Pioneering
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini G3 2400D 3up Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
07 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo Mi Centinela 2012 Capitano Corelli
15 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof Rebelde Way 2012f Ecclesiastic
29 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc Longchamp 2012 Demostrado
DICIEMBRE
06 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm Giulia(USA) 2012f Sky Mesa
06 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up Mi Centinela 2012 Capitano Corelli