PROGRAMA-2016
ENERO
06 GP.Maronas G2 1000D 3up Amor Gitano(BRZ) 2009 Northern Afleet
06 GP.Pedro Pineyrua G1 1600D 3up Benizi 2011 Dancer Man
06 GP.Ciudad de Montevideo G1 2000D 3upfm Giulia(USA) 2012f Sky Mesa
06 GP.Jose Pedro Ramirez G1 2400D 3up Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
24 Clas.Jose Serrato G3 1000D 3upfm Sub Rest 2012f Subordination
FEBRERO
07 Clas.Manuel Quintela G3 2000D 3up Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
21 Clas.Peru G3 1100D 3up Compinche 2012 Escarabajo
28 Clas.Los Haras G3 2000D 3upfm Homily 2011m Ecclesiastic
MARZO
06 GP.Municipal G2 2400D 3up Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
11 Clas.Juana Mautone de Cousino G3 1000D 3upfm Gran Taffeta 2012f Gran Normand
20 Clas.Guillermo Young L. 1600D 3up Presque Vu 2012 Ecclesiastic
27 Clas.Gran Bretana G3 1400D 3upfm Rebelde Way 2012f Ecclesiastic
ABRIL
02 Clas.Otono L. 1600D 3up Da-Lhe Salvador(BRZ) 2012 E DO SUL
02 Clas.Ministerio de Economia y Finanzas G2 2000D 3upfm Homily 2011m Ecclesiastic
02 GP.General Artigas G2 2400D 3up Fletcher 2011 Ecclesiastic
09 Clas.America L. 1400D 3upfm Loca Mania 2012f Brooklyn Boy
16 Clas.Asociacion de Criadores de S.P.C. G3 1200D 3upfm Gran Taffeta 2012f Gran Normand
23 Clas.Jose Martinelli Gomez G3 1000D 3up Ethanol 2012 Ecclesiastic
30 Clas.Benito Villanueva L. 1600D 3up Muy Veloz 2012 Mogador
30 Clas.Diana G3 1600D 3upfm Bright Chris(BRZ) 2012f Christine's Outlaw
MAYO
07 Clas.Treinta y Tres Orientales L. 1300D 2yof Missing Dubai(ARG) 2013f E Dubai
14 Clas.Lavalleja L. 1300D 2yoc Patriota Jones 2013 Smartty Jones
21 Clas.Jose Shaw L. 1000D 3upfm Gran Taffeta 2012f Gran Normand
JUNIO
11 Clas.Antonio, Antonio J. y Cyro Mattos L. 1400D 3upfm Flor de Trevo(BRZ) 2012f First American
25 Clas.Reapertura Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas G3 1000D 3up Amor Gitano(BRZ) 2009 Northern Afleet
25 GP.Criterium (Potrancas) G2 1400D 2yof Missing Dubai(ARG) 2013f E Dubai
25 GP.Criterium (Potrillos) G2 1400D 2yoc Gandhi di Job(BRZ) 2013 Job di Caroline
-- 2016/2017 --
JULIO
09 GP.Presidente de la Republica G3 2400D 3up Don Pepin 2012 De Pizarra
16 GP.Agraciada G3 1800D 3upfm Giulia(USA) 2012m Sky Mesa
16 Clas.Asociacion de Propietarios de S.P.C. G3 1600D 3up Agion do Jaguarete(BRZ) 2012 Public Purse
23 Clas.Francisco Etcheverry Vidal L. 1200D 3up Gran Taffeta 2012m Grand Normand
30 GP.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof Blossom d'Orange(BRZ) 2013f Public Purse
30 GP.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc Regal Perses(BRZ) 2013 Tiger Heart
AGOSTO
06 Clas.Zelmar Michelini G3 1500D 3up Agion do Jaguarete(BRZ) 2012 Piblic Purse
06 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida G3 2000D 3up Descocado 2012 Demostrado
13 Clas.Rufino T.Dominguez L. 1200D 3upfm Gran Taffeta 2012m Gran Normand
20 Clas.Romantico y Sisley L. 1100D 3up El Danzarin(BRZ) 2012 Dubai Dust
20 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm Possessive(BRZ) 2012m Inexplicable
27 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 3upfm Homily 2011m Ecclesiastic
SETIEMBRE
03 Clas.Las Piedras L. 2200D 3up Babyku 2012 Adiacent
03 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof Missing Dubai(ARG) 2013f E Dubai
03 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc Vito Corleone(BRZ) 2013 Drosselmeyer
10 Clas.Uruguay L. 1600D 3upfm Soapy Time 2011m Soapy Danger
10 Clas.Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta G3 1600D 3up Calaf 2012 Artiste Royal
17 GP.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof Flor de Arriera 2013f Ecclesiastic
17 GP.Criadores Nacionales G3 1800D 3yoc Baccino 2013 Ecclesiastic
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.Plinio Oribe y Andres Oribe Deus L. 1000D 3upfm Enjoy 2011m Fund of Funds
01 GP.de Honor G3 2800D 3up Presque Vu 2012 Ecclesiastic
01 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof Acqua Fresh 2013f Ecclesiastic
01 GP.Jockey Club G1 2000D 3yo Robinson Crusoe(ARG) 2013 Catcher in the Rye
14 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm Jazz Band(BRZ) 2011m Refuse to Bend
15 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm -- translada al 14 de Octubre --
15 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc -- translada al 16 de Octubre --
15 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez L. 1600D 3up -- translada al 16 de Octubre --
16 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc Very Hopeful(BRZ) 2013 Drosselmeyer
16 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez L. 1600D 3up Calaf 2012 Artiste Royal
29 Clas.Chile L. 1100D 3up El Danzarin(BRZ) 2012 Dubai Dust
29 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini G3 2400D 3up Descocado 2012 Demostrado
NOVIEMBRE
05 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo Gandhi di Job(BRZ) 2013 Job di Caroline
12 Clas.Brasil L. 1400D 3upfm Unbridled Dancer(ARG) 2012m Exchange Rate
12 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof Numerosa 2013f Mogador
26 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc Jump High 2013 Drosselmeyer
DICIEMBRE
03 Clas.Francia L. 1000D 3up Flopeado 2013 Sixties Icon
03 Clas.Bizancio y Sloop L. 1600D 3up Calaf 2012 Artiste Royal
03 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm Victory Danger 2012 Soapy Danger
03 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up Legion Cat(ARG) 2013 Hurricane Cat
09 Clas.Andres F.Ylla y J.Folle Larreta L. 1000D 3upfm Gran Taffeta 2012m Gran Normand
10 Clas.Andres F.Ylla y J.Folle Larreta L. 1000D 3upfm -- translada al 09 de Diciembre --