PROGRAMA-2018

記入した日付けの前後日を含めての開催予定となります。
ENERO
06 GP.Maronas G2 1000D 3up Enjoy 2011m Fund of Funds
06 GP.Pedro Pineyrua G1 1600D 3up Don Carrasco 2014 Alcorano
06 GP.Ciudad de Montevideo G1 2000D 3upfm Sexy Reasons(ARG) 2014f Jump Start
06 GP.Jose Pedro Ramirez G1 2400D 3up Gandhi di Job(BRZ) 2013 Job di Caroline
21 Clas.Jose Serrato G3 1000D 3upfm Enjoy 2011m Fund of Funds
FEBRERO
03 Clas.Manuel Quintela G3 2000D 3up Fitzgerald(BRZ) 2014 Put It Back
18 Clas.Los Haras G3 2000D 3upfm Sexy Reasons(ARG) 2014f Jump Start
25 Clas.Peru G3 1100D 3up El Danzarin(BRZ) 2012 Dubai Dust
MARZO
04 Clas.Juana Mautone de Cousino G3 1000D 3upfm Enjoy 2011m Fund of Funds
11 Clas.Guillermo Young L. 1600 3up Dare to Be There(BRZ) 2012 Wild Event
11 Clas.Diana G3 1600D 3upfm Sexy Reasons(ARG) 2014f Jump Start
11 GP.General Artigas G2 2400D 3up Monje Negro 2014 Ecclesiastic
11 GP.Latinoamericano G1 2400D 3up Roman Rosso(ARG) 2014 Roman Ruler
ABRIL
01 Clas.Otono L. 1600D 3up Fitzgerald(BRZ) 2014 Put It Back
01 Clas.Ministerio de Economia y Finanzas G3 2000D 3upfm Sexy Reasons(ARG) 2014f Jump Start
01 GP.Municipal G2 2400D 3up Chimango 2014 Honour and Glory
08 Clas.Jose Shaw L. 1000D 3upfm Holy Legal(BRZ) 2013m Holy Roman Emperor
15 Clas.Gran Bretana G3 1400D 3upfm Cibeles 2014f Ecclesiastic
22 Clas.Jose Martinelli Gomez G3 1000D 3up
29 Clas.Benito Villanueva G3 1600 3up
MAYO
06 Clas.Treinta y Tres Orientales L. 1300D 2yof
13 Clas.Lavalleja L. 1300D 2yoc
20 Clas.America L. 1400D 3upfm
JUNIO
10 Clas.Antonio, Antonio J. y Cyro Mattos G3 1400 3upfm
24 Clas.Reapertura Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas G3 1000D 3up
24 GP.Criterium (Potrancas) G2 1400D 2yof
24 GP.Criterium (Potrillos) G2 1400D 2yoc
-- 2017/2018 --
JULIO
08 Clas.Asociacion de Criadores de S.P.C. G3 1200D 3upfm
08 GP.Presidente de la Republica G3 2400D 3up
15 GP.Agraciada G3 1800D 3upfm
15 Clas.Asociacion de Propietarios de S.P.C. G3 1600D 3up
22 Clas.Francisco Etcheverry Vidal L. 1200D 3up
29 GP.Produccion Nacional G3 1500D 3yof
29 GP.Ensayo G3 1500D 3yoc
AGOSTO
05 Clas.Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia L. 1600D 3upfm
05 Clas.Zelmar Michelini G3 1500D 3up
05 Clas.Asamblea de la Florida G3 2000D 3up
12 Clas.Rufino T.Dominguez G3 1200D 3upfm
19 Clas.Romantico L. 1100D 3up
26 Clas.Fomento G3 2000D 3upfm
SETIEMBRE
02 Clas.Las Piedras L. 2200D 3up
02 GP.Polla de Potrancas G1 1600D 3yof
02 GP.Polla de Potrillos G1 1600D 3yoc
09 Clas.Uruguay G3 1600D 3upfm
09 Clas.Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta G3 1600D 3up
16 GP.Sarandi G3 1800D 3yof
16 GP.Criadores Nacionales G3 1800D 3yoc
30 Clas.Plinio Oribe y Andres Oribe Deus L. 1000D 3upfm
30 GP.de Honor G3 2400 3up
30 GP.Seleccion G1 2000D 3yof
30 GP.Jockey Club G1 2000D 3yo
OCTUBRE
14 Clas.Suprema Corte de Justicia L. 1500D 3upfm
14 Clas.Carlos Reyles L. 2300D 3yoc
14 Clas.Alfredo de Castro Perez L. 1600D 3up
28 Clas.Chile L. 1100D 3up
28 Clas.Carlos Pellegrini G3 2400D 3up
NOVIEMBRE
04 GP.Nacional G1 2500D 3yo
11 Clas.Brasil G3 1400D 3upfm
11 Clas.Asamblea General Legistativa L. 1500D 3yof
25 Clas.Argentina L. 1500D 3yoc
DICIEMBRE
01 Clas.Francia L. 1000D 3up
01 Clas.Bizancio y Sloop L. 1600D 3up
01 GP.Estimulo G2 2000D 3upfm
01 GP.Comparacion G2 2400D 3up
09 Clas.Andres F.Ylla y J.Folle Larreta L. 1000D 3upfm