PROGRAMA-2007
JULIO
01 Copa Revista Hipodromo L. RI 1400D 4uph New Champion 2003 Seek Smartly
01 Clas.General Joaquin Crespo G1 RI 2400D 3yof Pencapinta 2004f Water Poet
05 Clas.Fuerza Armada G1 RI 3200D 3up Lord Enzo 2002 Grace of Darby
08 Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela G1 RI 2400D 3yo Taconeo 2004 Water Poet
15 Copa Dia del Veterinario L. RI 1200D 3yof Ice Queen 2004f Solitary Vision
15 Copa Jib Dancer L. RI 1200D 3yoc SpeeDavid 2004 Inallprobability
22 Clas.Dia de la Armada G2 RI 1600D 3upfm Galactica 2003m Seek Smartly
27 Clas.Natalicio de El Libertador L. VA 2000D 3up Boby Seraf 2000 Water Poet
29 Clas.Guardia Nacional de Venezuela G2 RI 1600D 3up New Champion 2003 Seek Smartly
AGOSTO
04 Copa Jose Rafael Ball L. RI 1200D 3upfm Alicia 2003m SAGTHUN
05 Copa Catire Bello L. RI 1200D 3upch Water Music 2002 Water Poet
12 Clas.Millard Ziadie G3 RI 1800D 3yoc Taconeo 2004 Water Poet
12 Clas.Gustavo Avila G3 RI 1800D 3yof Pencapinta 2004f Water Poet
25 Copa Invitacional del Caribe - RI 1600D 3+4y Sambuca 2004 Seek Smartly
26 Copa Internacional Cruz del Avila - RI 1900D 3upfm Gran Estefania 2003m Water Poet
26 Clas.Internacional Sprinters G1 RI 1200D 3up Dr.Fox(USA) 2003 Runaway Groom
26 Clas.Internacional Propietarios La Rinconada G1 RI 2000D 3up Cheiron(USA) 2001 Maria's Mon
SETIEMBRE
01 Clas.Lanzarina G3 RI 1200D 2yof Golding Jak 2005f KING GEORGE
02 Clas.Victoreado G3 RI 1200D 2yoc King Josse's 2005 SANTON
09 Copa El Corsario L. RI 1800D 3upch Aguila de Oro 2003 Chayim
09 Copa Vittorio Catanese L. RI 1800D 3upfm Tours 2004f Synergetic
16 Polla Asocrinca-Macho L. RI 2000D 3yoc Tobe 2004 Grace of Darby
16 Polla Asocrinca-Hembra L. RI 1800D 3yof Adding Machine 2004f TIERRA DE FUEGO
16 Copa Front Stage L. RI 1400D 3upfm Mayflower 2004f Chayim
16 Copa Don Fabian L. RI 1400D 3upch Patiquin 2003 Sek Smartly
22 Copa Peggy Azqueta L. RI 1400D 2yof Dunia 2005f SAGTHUN
23 Copa Juan Carmona L. RI 1400D 2yoc Steinbeck 2005 Striding Out
23 Clas.Hipica Nacional G1 RI 2000D 3upfm Gran Estefania 2003m Water Poet
23 Clas.Copa de Oro de Venezuela G1 RI 2400D 3up Papa Lucas 2003 Grace of Darby
OCTUBRE
07 Copa Uniproca L. RI 1400D 2yof Dunia 2005f SAGTHUN
07 Copa Cavepro L. RI 1400D 2yoc Steinbeck 2005 Striding Out
07 Copa Coproca L. RI 1600D 3upfm Pencapinta 2004f Water Poet
07 Copa Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios L. RI 1600D 3upch Patiquin 2003 Seek Smartly
07 Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela G1 RI 1800D 3up Taconeo 2004 Water Poet
11 Clas.Arturo Michelena L. VA 2000D 3upfm Lady Zajal 2004f Zajal
21 Clas.Tapatapa G3 RI 1200D 3yof Mayflower 2004f Chayim
21 Clas.Grano de Oro G3 RI 1200D 3yo Speedavid 2004 Inallprobability
25 Clas.Rafael Urdaneta L. SR 2400D 3up Blazing Free 2002 Chayim
28 Clas.Simon Bolivar G1 RI 2400D 3+4yo Taconeo 2004 Water Poet
NOVIEMBRE
04 Clas.Albert H. Cipriani G2 RI 1400D 2yoc El Gran Cesar 2005 Synergetic
04 Clas.Edgar Ganteaume G2 RI 1400D 2yof Catira Parts 2005f Abduction
11 Clas.Gelinotte G2 RI 1400D 3upfm Fleming 2002 Water Poet
11 Clas.Gradisco G2 RI 1400D 3up Ronda 2003m Seek Smartly
25 Clas.Fuerza Aerea Nacional G2 RI 1800D 3upfm -- trasladada al 22 de diciembre --
25 Clas.Ciudad de Caracas G1 RI 1400D 2yof -- trasladada al 23 de diciembre --
25 Clas.Antonio Jose de Sucre G1 RI 1400D 2yoc -- cancelado --
DICIEMBRE
16 Copa Alighieri L. RI 1200D 3upfm Mayflower 2004f Chayim
16 Copa Juan Vicente Gomez L. RI 1200D 3upch SpeeDavid 2004 Inallprobability
22 Clas.Burlesco G2 RI 1800D 3up Papa Lucas 2003 Grace of Darby
22 Clas.Fuerza Aerea Nacional G2 RI 1800D 3upfm Galactica 2003m Seek Smartly
23 Clas.Comparacion G1 RI 1600D 2yo El Gran Cesar 2005 Synergetic
23 Clas.Ciudad de Caracas G1 RI 1400D 2yof Catira Parts 2005f Abduction