PROGRAMA-2010
JULIO
05 Clas.Fuerza Armada G1 RI 3200D 3up Guadalquivir 2004 Water Poet
11 Clas.General Joaquin Crespo G1 RI 2400D 3yof Chopper Queen 2007f Chopper Won
17 Copa Dia del Veterinario L. RI 1200D 3yof Milagritos 2007f Water Poet
17 Copa Jib Dancer L. RI 1200D 3yoc Rio Matiyure 2007 Chayim
18 Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela G1 RI 2400D 3yo Water Jet 2007 Water Poet
18 Clas.Dia de La Armada G2 RI 1800D 3upfm Autumn Parts 2006m Water Poet
AGOSTO
01 Clas.Guardia Nacional de Venezuela G2 RI 1600D 3up Joyfull Clasic 2005 Solitary Vision
08 Copa Catire Bello L. RI 1200D 3upch Don Potro 2006 Seek Smartly
08 Copa Front Stage L. RI 1200D 3upfm Rubizay 2005m Solitary Vision
15 Copa Iniciacion-Juan Arias L. RI 1100D 2yoc Tunez 2008 Synergetic
15 Copa Iniciacion-Julian Abdala L. RI 1100D 2yof Miss Pandora 2008f MAGNIFICENTLY
15 Clas.Millard Ziadie G3 RI 1800D 3yo Huracan Jose 2007 Water Poet
15 Clas.Gustavo Avila G3 RI 1800D 3yof Lido di Venezia 2007f Lido Palace
28 Copa Internacional Sprinters Yeguas L. RI 1200D 3upfm Lilina 2007f Velcro Fly
28 Copa Invitacional del Caribe L. RI 1600D 3up King Lenox 2005 MY OWN BUSINESS
29 Copa Internacional Cruz del Avila L. RI 1900D 3upfm Erendira 2006m Water Poet
29 Clas.Internacional Sprinters G1 RI 1200D 3up Panivino(USA) 2007 Tapit
29 Clas.Internacional Propietarios La Rinconada G1 RI 2000D 3up Dixie Emperor(USA) 2007 Purge
SETIEMBRE
05 Copa Jose Rafael Ball L. RI 1900D 4upm Autumn Parts 2006m Water Poet
05 Copa Taconeo L. RI 1900D 4uph Sir Churchill 2006 Omega Code
12 Clas.Lanzarina G3 RI 1200D 2yof Catira Fabi 2008f AGUILA NEGRA
12 Clas.Victoreado G3 RI 1200D 2yoc Javijas 2008 Abduction
19 Clas.Hipica Nacional G1 RI 2000D 3upfm Erendira 2006m Water Poet
19 Clas.Copa de Oro de Venezuela G1 RI 2400D 3up Water Jet 2007 Water Poet
OCTUBRE
03 Clas.Cavepro G3 RI 1200D 2yoc Javijas 2008 Abduction
03 Clas.Uniproca G3 RI 1200D 2yof Blessing for Me 2008f Canberra
03 Clas.Coproca G3 RI 1400D 3upfm Rubizay 2005m Solitary Vision
03 Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios G3 RI 1400D 3upch Don Potro 2006 Seek Smartly
03 Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela G1 RI 1800D 3up San Nicolas 2005 Grace of Darby
17 Clas.Juan Carmona G3 RI 1400D 3up Don Potro 2006 Seek Smartly
17 Clas.Peggy Azqueta G3 RI 1400D 3upfm Miss Miranda 2006m HIGH SECURITY
24 Clas.Albert H. Cipriani G2 RI 1400D 2yoc Tonyseraf 2008 AGUILA NEGRA
24 Clas.Edgar Ganteaume G2 RI 1400D 2yof De La Sierra 2008f American Halo
31 Clas.Simon Bolivar G1 RI 2400D 3+4yo Dixie Emperor(USA) 2007 Purge
NOVIEMBRE
07 Clas.Tapatapa G3 RI 1200D 3upfm Inesdecastro 2007f Fast As a Cat 
07 Clas.Grano de Oro G3 RI 1200D 3up Jorge Prince 2007 Solitary Vision 
07 Clas.Gradisco G2 RI 1600D 3upch Don Potro 2006 Seek Smartly
07 Clas.Gelinotte G2 RI 1600D 3upfm Rubizay 2005m Solitary Vision
14 GP.Asocrinca-Hembras - RI 1800D 3yof Chris Le Blanc 2007f Documentary
14 GP.Asocrinca-Machos - RI 1800D 3yoc El Decano 2007 Draw
14 GP.Asocrinca - RI 1600D 4up Miss Miranda 2006m HIGH SECURITY
17 Clas.Nuestra Senora de la Chiquinquira L. SR 2000D 3up Shaddrak 2005 George Augustus
19 Clas.Arturo Michelena L. VA 2000D 3upfm Hija Bella 2006m Seeking a Dream 
20 Copa Don Fabian L. RI 1300D 3upch Jorge Prince 2007 Solitary Vision
20 Copa El Corsario L. RI 1300D 3upfm Carontes 2006m Mutakddim
21 Clas.Ciudad de Caracas G1 RI 1600D 2yof Golden Ocala 2008f Inducement
21 Clas.Antonio Jose de Sucre G1 RI 1600D 2yoc Mr.Pistacho 2008 Documentary
28 Clas.Burlesco G2 RI 1800D 3upch Bandoneon 2005 Solitary Vision
28 Clas.Fuerza Aerea Nacional G2 RI 1800D 3upfm Miss Quisquella 2006m Copent Garden
DICIEMBRE
04 Copa Confraternidad del Caribe* L. RI 2000D 3up El Decano 2007 Draw
04 Copa Velocidad del Caribe* L. RI 1200D 3yo Soy Leyenda 2007 Striding Out
04 Copa Dama del Caribe* L. RI 1800D 3yof American Woman 2007f Bestyoucanbe
05 Copa Invitacional L. RI 2000D 3up Dixie Emperor(USA) 2007 Purge
05 Clas.Internacional del Caribe* G1 RI 1800D 3yo Water Jet 2007 Water Poet
12 GP.Asocrinca-2anos Hembras - RI 1400D 2yof The Slew Angel 2008f Solitary Vision 
12 GP.Asocrinca-2anos Machos - RI 1400D 2yoc Frank Toy 2008 Fast As a Cat 
19 Copa Alighieri L. RI 1800D 3upfm Miss Quisquella 2006m Copent Garden
19 Copa Vittorio Catanese L. RI 1800D 3upch Bandoneon 2005 Solitary Vision 
19 Clas.Comparacion G1 RI 1600D 2yo Il Macchiato 2008 Dehere

*-カリブ海諸国産馬限定