PROGRAMA-2011
JULIO
05 Clas.Fuerza Armada   G1 RI 3200D 3up Miss Miranda 2006m HIGH SECURITY
10 Clas.General Joaquin Crespo   G1 RI 2400D 3yof Miss Santona 2008f SANTON
16 Copa Dia del Veterinario L. RI 1100D 3yof De Mil Colores 2008f Fast As a Cat
16 Copa Jib Dancer L. RI 1100D 3yoc Back to Love 2008 Hurricane Force
17 Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela   G1 RI 2400D 3yo Il Macchiato 2008 Dehere
24 Clas.Dia de La Armada   G2 RI 1600D 3upfm Autmn Parts 2006m Water Poet
29 Clas.Natalicio de El Libertador L. VA 2000D 3up King Juancho 2005 ROBERTOCARLO 
31 Clas.Guardia Nacional de Venezuela   G2 RI 1600D 3up Tato Zeta 2007 Thunder Gulch
AGOSTO
07 Copa Catire Bello L. RI 1300D 3upch Speed Leo 2007 Chemie
07 Copa Front Stage L. RI 1300D 3upfm Carontes 2006m Mutakddim
14 Clas.Millard Ziadie G3 RI 1800D 3yoc Heisenberg 2008 Seek Smartly
14 Clas.Gustavo Avila G3 RI 1800D 3yof Miss Santona 2008f SANTON
21 Copa Iniciacion-Juan Arias L. RI 1100D 2yoc Love and Music 2009 Music School
21 Copa Iniciacion-Julian Abdala L. RI 1100D 2yof Costa Brava 2009f Northern Afleet 
27 Copa Sprinters Yeguas   L. RI 1200D 3upfm Amor de Palacio(USA) 2007m Cashel Castle
27 Copa Invitacional del Caribe L. RI 1600D 3up Tato Zeta 2007 Thunder Gulch
28 Copa Cruz del Avila   L. RI 1900D 3upfm Miss Santona 2008f SANTON
28 Clas.de Los Sprinters G1 RI 1200D 3up Don Potro 2006 Seek Smartly
28 Clas.Propietarios La Rinconada   G1 RI 2000D 3up Water Jet 2007 Water Poet
SETIEMBRE
04 Copa Jose Rafael Ball L. RI 1900D 4upm Miss Miranda 2006m HIGH SECURITY
04 Copa Taconeo L. RI 1900D 4uph Gran Charlie 2007 Voyageur
11 Clas.Lanzarina G3 RI 1200D 2yof Costa Brava 2009f Northern Afleet
11 Clas.Victoreado G3 RI 1200D 2yoc Gran Leon 2009 Put It Back
18 Clas.Federico Carmona Perera G3 RI 1400D 3up Piola 2005 Sinan Ciero
18 Clas.Peggy Azqueta   G3 RI 1400D 3upfm Carontes 2006m Mutakddim
18 Clas.Hipica Nacional   G1 RI 2000D 3upfm Miss Santona 2008f SANTON
18 Clas.Copa de Oro de Venezuela G1 RI 2400D 3up Dixie Emperor(USA) 2007 Purge
OCTUBRE
02 Clas.Cavepro G3 RI 1200D 2yoc Sinan 2009 Synergetic
02 Clas.Uniproca G3 RI 1200D 2yof Costa Brava 2009f Northern Afleet
02 Clas.Coproca G3 RI 1400D 3upfm Carontes 2006m Mutakddim
02 Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios   G3 RI 1400D 3upch Mr.Pistacho 2008 Documentary
02 Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela   G1 RI 1800D 3up Tato Zeta 2007 Thunder Gulch
16 Copa Alighieri L. RI 1900D 3upfm Autumn Parts 2006m Water Poet
16 Copa Vittorio Catanese L. RI 1900D 3up Squezze Play 2007 GRAN HERMANO
21 Clas.Rafael Urdaneta L. SR 2400D 3up Shaddrak  2005 George Augustus 
23 Clas.Albert H. Cipriani G2 RI 1400D 2yoc Gran Leon 2009 Put It Back
23 Clas.Edgar Ganteaume   G2 RI 1400D 2yof Queen of Queen 2009f Biloxi Palace
30 Clas.Simon Bolivar G1 RI 2400D 3+4yo Squezze Play 2007 GRAN HERMANO
NOVIEMBRE
06 Clas.Tapatapa G3 RI 1200D 3upfm Agusta 2007m Ershaad
06 Clas.Grano de Oro   G3 RI 1200D 3up Jorge Prince 2007 Solitary Vision
13 Clas.Gradisco G2 RI 1600D 3upch The Skyler Angel 2007 Water Poet
13 Clas.Gelinotte G2 RI 1600D 3upfm Elegida 2007m Ershaad
13 Clas.Ciudad de Caracas G1 RI 1600D 2yof Queen of Queen 2009f Biloxi Palace
13 Clas.Antonio Jose de Sucre   G1 RI 1600D 2yoc Love and Music 2009 Music School
17 Clas.Nuestra Senora de la Chiquinquira L. SR 2000D 3up Karun 2007 Arch
19 Copa Don Fabian L. RI 1300D 3upch Joyful Victory 2005 Striding Out
19 Copa El Corsario L. RI 1300D 3upfm Ligia Elena 2007m Solitary Vision
25 Clas.Copa de Oro de Valencia L. VA 2000D 3up King Juancho 2005 ROBERTOCARLO
25 Clas.Arturo Michelena L. VA 2000D 3upfm La de Andrea 2007m SENECA 
27 GP.Asocrinca-Hembras - RI 1800D 3yof The Slew Angel 2008f Solitary Vision
27 GP.Asocrinca-Machos - RI 1800D 3yoc Anibal 2008 Runspastum
27 GP.Asocrinca-Abierta - RI 1800D 4up Feel D'Heat 2007 Runspastum
DICIEMBRE
04 GP.Asocrinca-Hembras2a - RI 1400D 2yof Quick Bullets 2009f Slaytheodds 
04 GP.Asocrinca-Machos2a - RI 1400D 2yoc Bizantino 2009 Runspastum 
04 Clas.Burlesco G2 RI 1800D 3upch Frank Ross 2007 Water Poet
04 Clas.Fuerza Aerea Nacional   G2 RI 1800D 3upfm Lido di Venezia 2007m Lido Palace
18 Clas.Comparacion G1 RI 1600D 2yo El de Chine 2009 Biloxi Palace

*-カリブ海諸国産馬限定