PROGRAMA-2015
ENERO
11 Clas.Andres Bello G2 1600D 3yof Catirota 2012f PIRLO
11 Clas.Francisco de Miranda G2 1600D 3yo Manchester 2012 Water Poet
FEBRERO
08 Clas.Manuel Fonseca Arroyal G3 1400D 3yof Violent Love 2012f Miner's Lamp
08 Clas.Juan Vicente Tovar Leon G3 1400D 3yo Abuelo Adib 2012 Exchange Rate
22 Clas.Segula C. G3 1400D 4upm Camila Zeta 2010m League of Nations
22 Clas.Hylander G3 1400D 4up Chenoma 2010 Documentary
MARZO
08 Clas.Asamblea Nacional G2 1600D 3yof Violent Love 2012f Miner's Lamp
08 Clas.Hypocrite G2 1600D 3yo Good Speed 2012 Nacation
15 Clas.Eduardo Larrazabal Eduardo G3 1600D 4upm Pitu Pitu 2011m Deliberately
15 Clas.Socopo G3 1600D 4up Chenoma 2010 Documentary
21 Clas.Gustavo J.Sanabria G2 2000D 4upm Lady Mariangela 2011f AGUILA NEGRA
22 Clas.Jose Maria Vargas G2 2000D 4up Roy's Revenge 2010 League of Nations
29 Clas.Gustavo J.Sanabria G2 2000D 4upm -- translada al 21 de Marzo --
29 Clas.Jose Maria Vargas G2 2000D 4up -- translada al 22 de Marzo --
ABRIL
05 Clas.Senegal G2 1600D 3yof Catirota 2012f PIRLO
05 Clas.Canonero G2 1600D 3yo Supremo 2012 KING SERAF
19 Clas.Blondy G3 2100D 4upm Otra Melodia 2010m Show Up
19 Clas.Presidente de La Republica G1 2400D 4up Roy's Revenge 2010 League of Nations
MAYO
24 Clas.Hipodromo La Rinconada G1 1600D 3yof My Pleasure 2012f Giacomo
31 Clas.Jose Antonio Paez G1 1600D 3yo Quick Mani 2012 Champlain
JUNIO
14 Clas.Prensa Hipica Nacional G1 2000D 3yof La de Mercedes 2012f Leroidesanimaux
21 Clas.Lavandera G2 1800D 4upm Nabori 2010m Draw
21 Clas.Dia del Ejercito G2 2000D 4up Jorge Zeta 2011 League of Nations
21 Clas.Cria Nacional G1 2000D 3yo Quick Mani 2012 Champlain
JULIO
05 Clas.Fuerza Armada Borivariana G1 3200D 3up Good Friend 2010 Bayou the Moon
12 Clas.General Joaquin Crespo G1 2400D 3yof La de Mercedes 2012f Leroidesanimaux
19 Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela G1 2400D 3yo Manchester 2012 Water Poet
26 Clas.Armada Nacional Bolivariana G2 1600D 3upfm Princesa Sofia 2011m TACONEO
AGOSTO
02 Clas.Guardia Nacional de Bolivariana de Venezuela G2 1600D 3up Mr.Pistacho 2008 Documentary
09 Clas.Gustavo Avila G3 1800D 3yof Violent Love 2012f Miner's Lamp
09 Clas.Millard Ziadie G3 1800D 3yoc Quick Mani 2012 Champlain
29 Copa Invitacional del Caribe G1 1600D 3up Mr.Pistacho 2008 Documentary
29 Clas.Cruz del Avila G1 1900D 3upfm Nabori 2010m Draw
30 Clas.int.Sprinters-Hembras G2 1200D 3upfm Reina Cristal 2011m Miner's Lamp
30 Clas.Int.Sprinters G1 1200D 3up Pedro Caiman 2011 Harlan's Holiday
30 Clas.Propietarios La Rinconada G1 2000D 3up Jorge Zeta 2011 League of Nations
SETIEMBRE
13 Clas.Lanzarina G3 1200D 2yof Bancaria 2013f Keep Thinking
13 Clas.Victoreado G3 1200D 2yoc Lucas Forever 2013 Thabiaan
13 Clas.Peggy Azqueta G3 1400D 3upfm La Invasora 2011m Biloxi Palace
13 Clas.Federico Carmona Perera G3 1400D 3up Pedro Caiman 2011 Harlan's Holiday
20 Clas.Hipica Nacional G1 2000D 3upfm Nabori 2010m Draw
20 Clas.Internacional Copa de Oro de Venezuela G1 2400D 3up Manchester 2012 Water Poet
OCTUBRE
03 Clas.Coproca G3 1400D 3upfm -- translada al 05 de Octubre --
03 Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios G3 1400D 3up -- translada al 05 de Octubre --
04 Clas.Uniproca G3 1200D 2yof Black Model 2013f Great Hunter
04 Clas.Cavepro G3 1200D 2yo Quarterback 2013 Biloxi Palace
04 Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela G1 1800D 3up Rio Negro 2010 Seek Smartly
05 Clas.Coproca G3 1400D 3upfm Reina Cristal 2011m Miner's Lamp
05 Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios G3 1400D 3up Pedro Caiman 2011 Harlan's Holiday
25 Clas.Edgar Ganteaume G2 1400D 2yof Running River 2013f Marital Asset
25 Clas.Albert H. Cipriani G2 1400D 2yo Quarterback 2013 Biloxi Palace
25 Clas.Internacional Simon Bolivar G1 2400D 3+4yo Jorge Zeta 2011 League of Nations
NOVIEMBRE
01 Clas.Tapatapa G3 1200D 3upfm -- translada al 08 de Noviembre --
01 Clas.Grano de Oro G3 1200D 3up -- translada al 08 de Noviembre --
01 Clas.Gelinotte G2 1600D 3upfm La Invasora 2011m Biloxi Palace
01 Clas.Gradisco G2 1600D 3up Don Lucas 2012 Scat Daddy
08 Clas.Tapatapa G3 1200D 3upfm Two Legend 2009m Sinan Ciero
08 Clas.Grano de Oro G3 1200D 3up Pedro Caiman-w.o. 2011 Harlan's Holiday
15 Clas.Ciudad de Caracas G1 1600D 2yof Running River 2013f Marital Asset
15 Clas.Antonio Jose de Sucre G1 1600D 2yo Quarterback 2013 Biloxi Palace
29 Clas.Burlesco G2 1800D 3up Jorge Zeta 2011 League of Nations
29 Clas.Aviacion Militar Bolivariana G2 1800D 3upfm Violent Love 2012f Miner's Lamp
DICIEMBRE
13 Clas.Comparacion G1 1600D 2yo -- translada al 20 de Diciembre --
20 Clas.Comparacion G1 1600D 2yo Black Model 2013f Great Hunter