PROGRAMA-2016
ENERO
17 Clas.Andres Bello G2 1600D 3yof -- translada al 24 de Enero --
17 Clas.Francisco de Miranda G2 1600D 3yo -- translada al 24 de Enero --
24 Clas.Andres Bello G2 1600D 3yof Running River 2013f Marital Asset
24 Clas.Francisco de Miranda G2 1600D 3yo Shore Runner 2013 Private War
FEBRERO
14 Clas.Manuel Fonseca Arroyal G3 1400D 3yof La Gran Caridad 2013f DIESEL
14 Clas.Juan Vicente Tovar Leon G3 1400D 3yo Capitan Negus 2013 KING SERAF
21 Clas.Segula C. G3 1400D 4upm Life Long 2011m Jupiter Pluvius
21 Clas.Hylander G3 1400D 4up Blue Monkey 2012 Bluegrass Cat
MARZO
13 Clas.Asamblea Nacional G2 1600D 3yof Black Model 2013f Great Hunter
13 Clas.Hypocrite G2 1600D 3yo Ruffius 2013 Biloxi Palace
20 Clas.Gustavo J.Sanabria G2 2000D 4upm Violent Love 2012m Miner's Lamp
20 Clas.Jose Maria Vargas G2 2000D 4up Don Lucas 2012 Scat Daddy
27 Clas.Eduardo Larrazabal Eduardo G3 1600D 4upm La Alpujarra 2011m Pioneer of the Nile
27 Clas.Socopo G3 1600D 4up Supremo 2012 KING SERAF
ABRIL
10 Clas.Senegal G2 1600D 3yof Ivana Valentina 2013f Vacation
10 Clas.Canonero G2 1600D 3yo Ruffius 2013 Biloxi Palace
17 Clas.Blondy G3 2100D 4upm Violent Love 2012m Miner's Lamp
19 Clas.Presidente de La Republica G1 2400D 4up Panzer Barcelona 2012 Scat Daddy
MAYO
22 Clas.Hipodromo La Rinconada G1 1600D 3yof -- translada al 29 de Mayo --
29 Clas.Hipodromo La Rinconada G1 1600D 3yof Girls Twin 2013f Water Poet
29 Clas.Jose Antonio Paez G1 1600D 3yo -- translada al 05 de Junio --
JUNIO
05 Clas.Jose Antonio Paez G1 1600D 3yo Ocean Bay 2013 Golden Spikes
05 Clas.Prensa Hipica Nacional G1 2000D 3yof -- translada al 19 de Junio --
19 Clas.Lavandera G2 1800D 4upm La de Mercedes 2012m Leroidesanimaux
19 Clas.Ejercito Nacional Bolivariano G2 2000D 4up Supremo 2012 KING SERAF
19 Clas.Prensa Hipica Nacional G1 2000D 3yof Pregonera 2013f Gone Astray
19 Clas.Cria Nacional G1 2000D 3yo -- translada al 26 de Junio --
26 Clas.Cria Nacional G1 2000D 3yo Ocean Bay 2013 Golden Spikes
JULIO
03 Clas.Int.Fuerza Armada Borivariana G1 3200D 3up -- translada al 05 de Julio --
03 Clas.General Joaquin Crespo G1 2400D 3yof -- translada al 17 de Julio --
05 Clas.Int.Fuerza Armada Borivariana G1 3200D 3up Neymar Jr. 2011 A. P. Xcellent
10 Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela G1 2400D 3yo -- translada al 24 de Julio --
17 Clas.General Joaquin Crespo G1 2400D 3yof Newmarket 2013f Big Prairie
24 Clas.Armada Nacional Bolivariana G2 1600D 3upfm Princesa Sofia 2011m TACONEO
24 Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela G1 2400D 3yo Gran Will 2013 Sligo Bay
AGOSTO
07 Clas.Guardia Nacional de Bolivariana de Venezuela G2 1600D 3up Supremo 2012 KING SERAF
14 Clas.Gustavo Avila G3 1800D 3yof Pregonera 2013f Gone Astray
14 Clas.Millard Ziadie G3 1800D 3yoc El Catire 2013 MARCONI
28 Copa Invitacional del Caribe G1 1600D 3up -- translada al 03 de Setiembre --
28 Clas.Cruz del Avila G1 1900D 3upfm -- translada al 04 de Setiembre --
28 Clas.int.Sprinters-Hembras G2 1200D 3upfm -- translada al 03 de Setiembre --
28 Clas.de los Sprinters G1 1200D 3up -- translada al 04 de Setiembre --
28 Clas.Propietarios La Rinconada G1 2000D 3up -- translada al 04 de Setiembre --
SETIEMBRE
03 Clas.int.Sprinters-Hembras G2 1200D 3upfm Rosa Champ 2012m Champlain
03 Copa Invitacional del Caribe G1 1600D 3up Le Capannelle 2012 Olympic
04 Clas.de los Sprinters G1 1200D 3up Comisario Mix 2012 Great War Eagle
04 Clas.Cruz del Avila G1 1900D 3upfm La Alpujarra 2011m Pioneerof the Nile
04 Clas.Propietarios La Rinconada G1 2000D 3up Supremo 2012 KING SERAF
11 Clas.Peggy Azqueta G3 1400D 3upfm -- translada al 18 de Setiembre --
11 Clas.Federico Carmona Perera G3 1400D 3up -- translada al 18 de Setiembre --
11 Clas.Lanzarina G3 1200D 2yof Reina Chichi 2014f Runspastum
11 Clas.Victoreado G3 1200D 2yoc Diego Ramon 2014 Thunder Ridge
18 Clas.Lanzarina G3 1200D 2yof -- translada al 11 de Setiembre --
18 Clas.Victoreado G3 1200D 2yoc -- translada al 11 de Setiembre --
18 Clas.Peggy Azqueta G3 1400D 3upfm Princesa Sofia 2011m TACONEO
18 Clas.Federico Carmona Perera G3 1400D 3up Principe Miguel 2012 Inducement
18 Clas.Hipica Nacional G1 2000D 3upfm -- translada al 25 de Setiembre --
18 Clas.Internacional Copa de Oro de Venezuela G1 2400D 3up -- translada al 25 de Setiembre --
25 Clas.Hipica Nacional G1 2000D 3upfm La Alpujarra 2011m Pioneerof the Nile
25 Clas.Internacional Copa de Oro de Venezuela G1 2400D 3up Panzer Barcelona 2012 Scat Daddy
OCTUBRE
01 Clas.Cavepro G3 1200D 2yo Manuscrito 2014 Mr Mistoffelees
01 Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios G3 1400D 3up Truluck 2011 Earth Planet
02 Clas.Uniproca G3 1200D 2yof La de Horacio 2014f Big Prairie
02 Clas.Cavepro G3 1200D 2yo -- translada al 01 de Octubre --
02 Clas.Coproca G3 1400D 3upfm Carita de Rosas 2011m Olympic
02 Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios G3 1400D 3up -- translada al 01 de Octubre --
02 Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela G1 1800D 3up Don Lucas 2012 Scat Daddy
30 Clas.Edgar Ganteaume G2 1400D 2yof -- cancelado --
30 Clas.Albert H.Cipriani G2 1400D 2yo -- cancelado --
30 Clas.Internacional Simon Bolivar G1 2400D 3+4yo -- cancelado --
NOVIEMBRE
06 Clas.Gelinotte G2 1600D 3upfm -- cancelado --
06 Clas.Gradisco G2 1600D 3up -- cancelado --
13 Clas.Tapatapa G3 1200D 3upfm -- cancelado --
13 Clas.Grano de Oro G3 1200D 3up -- cancelado --
13 Clas.Ciudad de Caracas G1 1600D 2yof -- cancelado --
13 Clas.Antonio Jose de Sucre G1 1600D 2yo -- cancelado --
27 Clas.Burlesco G2 1800D 3up -- cancelado --
27 Clas.Aviacion Militar Bolivariana G2 1800D 3upfm -- cancelado --
DICIEMBRE
18 Clas.Comparacion G1 1600D 2yo -- cancelado --